F
Course 1 Women | W1 | F | |
---|---|---|---|
Carolyn Jackson | BK V | 2:11 | 2:11 (1)
2:11 (1) |
Course 2 Men | M2 | F | |
---|---|---|---|
Ed Steenbergen | Central Highlands Orienteers | 1:38 | 1:38 (1)
1:38 (1) |
Dion Keech | MF V | 1:41 | 1:41 (2)
1:41 (2) |
Brett Martini | VIC | 2:03 | 2:03 (3)
2:03 (3) |
Tim Hatley | BK V | 2:04 | 2:04 (4)
2:04 (4) |
Bill Vandendool | BK V | 2:04 | 2:04 (4)
2:04 (4) |
Mark Pearson | BK V | 2:16 | 2:16 (5)
2:16 (5) |
Geoff Robinson | BK V | 2:18 | 2:18 (6)
2:18 (6) |
Andy Black | Dandenong Ranges Orienteers | 2:28 | 2:28 (7)
2:28 (7) |
Jonathan Sutcliffe | BK V | DidNotStart | - - |
Alan Davis | Yarra Valley Orienteers | DidNotFinish | - - |
Warwick Williams | EU V | DidNotFinish | - - |
Ian Mack | BK V | DidNotFinish | - - |
Course 2 Women | W2 | F | |
---|---|---|---|
Maria Plyashechko | EU V | 2:12 | 2:12 (1)
2:12 (1) |
Thorlene Egerton | BK V | DidNotStart | - - |
Anita Mitchell | VIC | DidNotStart | - - |
Course 3 Men | M3 | F | |
---|---|---|---|
Peter Hill | Nillumbik Emu Orienteers | 1:17 | 1:17 (1)
1:17 (1) |
Keith Wade | Tuckonie Orienteers | 1:18 | 1:18 (2)
1:18 (2) |
Graham Wallis | Dandenong Ranges Orienteers | 1:27 | 1:27 (3)
1:27 (3) |
Mark Valentine | EU V | 1:30 | 1:30 (4)
1:30 (4) |
Gaven Bennett | Yarra Valley Orienteers | 1:35 | 1:35 (5)
1:35 (5) |
Robert Edmonds | Nillumbik Emu Orienteers | 1:40 | 1:40 (6)
1:40 (6) |
Ken Dowling | EU V | 1:45 | 1:45 (7)
1:45 (7) |
Phil Torode | Dandenong Ranges Orienteers | 1:46 | 1:46 (8)
1:46 (8) |
Ian Collins | Tuckonie Orienteers | 1:50 | 1:50 (9)
1:50 (9) |
Mike Harris | VIC | 2:07 | 2:07 (10)
2:07 (10) |
John Chellew | BG V | 2:18 | 2:18 (11)
2:18 (11) |
Nick Haslinghouse | VIC | 2:36 | 2:36 (12)
2:36 (12) |
Leigh Privett | Albury Wodonga Orienteers | DidNotStart | - - |
Course 3 Women | W3 | F | |
---|---|---|---|
Heather Leslie | BK V | 1:24 | 1:24 (1)
1:24 (1) |
Maya Bennett | Yarra Valley Orienteers | 1:35 | 1:35 (2)
1:35 (2) |
Melissa Biviano | BK V | 1:37 | 1:37 (3)
1:37 (3) |
Nicky Haslinghouse | VIC | 2:36 | 2:36 (4)
2:36 (4) |
Course 4 Men | M4 | F | |
---|---|---|---|
Blake Gordon | EU V | 54:33 | 54:33 (6)
54:33 (6) |
John Gavens | BK V | 59:11 | 59:11 (7)
59:11 (7) |
Peter Maloney | Nillumbik Emu Orienteers | 1:07 | 1:07 (1)
1:07 (1) |
Ray Scaddan | VIC | 1:15 | 1:15 (2)
1:15 (2) |
Gary Buchan | EU V | 1:17 | 1:17 (3)
1:17 (3) |
Kevin Morris | BK V | 1:35 | 1:35 (4)
1:35 (4) |
James Hack | VIC | 1:41 | 1:41 (5)
1:41 (5) |
Course 4 Women | W4 | F | |
---|---|---|---|
Carolyn Cusworth | BK V | 1:10 | 1:10 (1)
1:10 (1) |
Helen Edmonds | Nillumbik Emu Orienteers | 1:23 | 1:23 (2)
1:23 (2) |
DaleAnn Gordon | EU V | 2:03 | 2:03 (3)
2:03 (3) |
Score | Score | F | |
---|---|---|---|
Andrew Rowan | BK V | 1:51 | 1:51 (7)
1:51 (7) |
Sofie Van Gunsteren | BK V | 1:49 | 1:49 (6)
1:49 (6) |
Stuart Lloyd | VIC | 1:35 | 1:35 (4)
1:35 (4) |
Aleisha Bald | BK V | 1:54 | 1:54 (8)
1:54 (8) |
Lisa Page | VIC | 1:43 | 1:43 (5)
1:43 (5) |
Greg Tamblyn | BK V | 1:17 | 1:17 (2)
1:17 (2) |
Leanne Sanderson | BK V | 1:29 | 1:29 (3)
1:29 (3) |
Helen Alexander | BK V | 1:14 | 1:14 (1)
1:14 (1) |
David Rowlands | BK V | DidNotStart | - - |