Eastern Metro Secondary Schools Orienteering Championships

2019-05-24

Senior GirlsSG
F
Karjalainen Venla-LinneaMt Waverley26:58
26:58 (1)
26:58 (1)
Lange Pirrie MarlenaKew HS48:35
48:35 (2)
48:35 (2)
Cuthbert LauraKew HS50:37
50:37 (3)
50:37 (3)
Senior BoysSB
F
Key JensenKew HS19:08
19:08 (2)
19:08 (2)
Thyer EdwardKew HS22:48
22:48 (3)
22:48 (3)
Davey WilliamKew HS23:54
23:54 (4)
23:54 (4)
Punshon DylanKew HS25:34
25:34 (5)
25:34 (5)
Rowlands AlexanderTemplestowe27:42
27:42 (6)
27:42 (6)
Grayson OwenTrinity28:21
28:21 (7)
28:21 (7)
Comte-Harvey FinneganKew HS29:26
29:26 (8)
29:26 (8)
Korczak-Krzeczowski AaronKew HS44:16
44:16 (9)
44:16 (9)
Siew-Adachi DaichiKew HS45:30
45:30 (10)
45:30 (10)
Somay DanielKew HS49:25
49:25 (11)
49:25 (11)
Zhou ZhouKew HS53:31
53:31 (12)
53:31 (12)
Brian JackKew HS1:02
1:02 (1)
1:02 (1)
Junior GirlsJG
F
Key MillaKew HS21:19
21:19 (9)
21:19 (9)
Arthur SophieIvanhoe Girls22:05
22:05 (10)
22:05 (10)
Ogden EllaRingwood31:10
31:10 (11)
31:10 (11)
Hobbs EleanorKew HS31:18
31:18 (12)
31:18 (12)
Marty CatherineIvanhoe31:19
31:19 (13)
31:19 (13)
Sleigh SiennaRingwood33:07
33:07 (14)
33:07 (14)
Wilson JemimaRingwood35:13
35:13 (15)
35:13 (15)
Tolliday OliviaRingwood36:19
36:19 (16)
36:19 (16)
Viney TaylorRingwood37:16
37:16 (17)
37:16 (17)
Busch MiaRingwood37:48
37:48 (18)
37:48 (18)
Parkinson BrigidRingwood38:20
38:20 (19)
38:20 (19)
Traplin AvaRingwood39:12
39:12 (20)
39:12 (20)
Dal Pos MiaKew HS39:48
39:48 (21)
39:48 (21)
Mcinerney TeganRingwood40:03
40:03 (22)
40:03 (22)
Koh SiennaRingwood41:15
41:15 (23)
41:15 (23)
Leonard MaeveRingwood41:52
41:52 (24)
41:52 (24)
Madigan DelanyRingwood43:51
43:51 (25)
43:51 (25)
Hillier ChelseaRingwood50:02
50:02 (26)
50:02 (26)
Stewart AndieKew HS52:07
52:07 (27)
52:07 (27)
Kelly EbonyRingwood1:01
1:01 (1)
1:01 (1)
Timmer ErinRingwood1:02
1:02 (2)
1:02 (2)
James MyleeRingwood1:05
1:05 (3)
1:05 (3)
Humphreys BrookeRingwood1:07
1:07 (4)
1:07 (4)
Roberts AbbyRingwood1:12
1:12 (5)
1:12 (5)
Slade OliviaRingwood1:16
1:16 (6)
1:16 (6)
Dowding CaitlinRingwood1:26
1:26 (7)
1:26 (7)
Canning CourtneyRingwood1:28
1:28 (8)
1:28 (8)
Watson EmmaRingwoodDidNotFinish
-
-
Junior BoysJB
F
White CallumWhitefriars15:48
15:48 (3)
15:48 (3)
Arthur TorrenTrinity15:53
15:53 (4)
15:53 (4)
Feuerherdt LachieBendigo SE18:49
18:49 (5)
18:49 (5)
Karjalainen AnttijussiMt Waverley21:38
21:38 (6)
21:38 (6)
Love JamesOxley23:42
23:42 (7)
23:42 (7)
du Toit HenriTrinity24:42
24:42 (8)
24:42 (8)
Chong DanielTrinity25:23
25:23 (9)
25:23 (9)
Feuerherdt LukeBendigo SE25:35
25:35 (10)
25:35 (10)
Scott-Murphy OwenTrinity26:58
26:58 (11)
26:58 (11)
Newell JoshuaEdinburgh29:19
29:19 (12)
29:19 (12)
Smith TullyRingwood30:13
30:13 (13)
30:13 (13)
Newey LachlanRingwood31:05
31:05 (14)
31:05 (14)
Rabbi NoahRingwood33:16
33:16 (15)
33:16 (15)
Paton BenRingwood33:45
33:45 (16)
33:45 (16)
Mazzei SamTrinity34:07
34:07 (17)
34:07 (17)
Madden SamuelEdinburgh34:39
34:39 (18)
34:39 (18)
Maccartney JedRingwood34:45
34:45 (19)
34:45 (19)
Fan MichaelTrinity34:53
34:53 (20)
34:53 (20)
Howell JamesRingwood34:57
34:57 (21)
34:57 (21)
Oliver JoshuaRingwood35:50
35:50 (22)
35:50 (22)
Waite AsherEdinburgh36:02
36:02 (23)
36:02 (23)
Oliver NathanEdinburgh36:08
36:08 (24)
36:08 (24)
Norman AngusRingwood37:13
37:13 (25)
37:13 (25)
Ecevit SinanEdinburgh38:52
38:52 (26)
38:52 (26)
Shearn CallanRingwood39:16
39:16 (27)
39:16 (27)
Peng EddieTrinity42:53
42:53 (28)
42:53 (28)
Drummond JordanRingwood43:36
43:36 (29)
43:36 (29)
Davison TristanTrinity44:19
44:19 (30)
44:19 (30)
Nolan MatthewRingwood45:30
45:30 (31)
45:30 (31)
Huynh KodiRingwood45:35
45:35 (32)
45:35 (32)
Cavanagh CadeRingwood47:49
47:49 (33)
47:49 (33)
Farrington ZachRingwood49:26
49:26 (34)
49:26 (34)
Buckley SamuelEdinburgh53:27
53:27 (35)
53:27 (35)
Brice RyanRingwood1:01
1:01 (1)
1:01 (1)
Wishart JalKew HS1:16
1:16 (2)
1:16 (2)
Calcango DanteTrinityMisPunch
-
-
Martin JackRingwoodMisPunch
-
-