MelBushO 1 - Woodlands, Greenvale

2019-04-28

1 - Long Hard11
52
2
56
3
48
4
49
5
47
6
53
7
46
8
43
9
40
10
41
11
42
12
39
13
44
14
38

F
Fredrik JohanssonMF R Melbourne Forest Racers37:49
2:11 (2)
2:11 (2)
3:10 (2)
0:59 (1)
5:16 (1)
2:06 (1)
7:42 (1)
2:26 (7)
9:45 (2)
2:03 (5)
11:54 (1)
2:09 (5)
12:57 (2)
1:03 (2)
16:44 (3)
3:47 (3)
19:31 (4)
2:47 (4)
23:45 (5)
4:14 (5)
25:54 (4)
2:09 (11)
30:20 (6)
4:26 (11)
32:28 (8)
2:08 (8)
36:36 (8)
4:08 (9)
37:49 (11)
1:13 (13)
Robin MarstonBK V Bayside Kangaroos Orienteers39:17
2:31 (5)
2:31 (5)
4:52 (15)
2:21 (19)
7:02 (8)
2:10 (2)
8:43 (4)
1:41 (1)
10:39 (5)
1:56 (4)
12:42 (5)
2:03 (1)
13:52 (6)
1:10 (6)
18:00 (5)
4:08 (4)
21:05 (6)
3:05 (6)
25:20 (6)
4:15 (6)
27:07 (5)
1:47 (6)
32:00 (8)
4:53 (18)
33:50 (10)
1:50 (6)
38:09 (9)
4:19 (12)
39:17 (12)
1:08 (9)
Bryan StokesOV/No club Orienteering Victoria39:34
2:03 (1)
2:03 (1)
3:09 (1)
1:06 (4)
5:44 (2)
2:35 (6)
7:42 (1)
1:58 (2)
9:30 (1)
1:48 (2)
11:58 (2)
2:28 (8)
13:14 (3)
1:16 (8)
18:29 (6)
5:15 (9)
21:48 (7)
3:19 (10)
26:13 (8)
4:25 (8)
27:49 (7)
1:36 (4)
31:49 (7)
4:00 (8)
33:49 (9)
2:00 (7)
38:22 (10)
4:33 (14)
39:34 (13)
1:12 (12)
Mel GangemiYV V Yarra Valley Orienteering Club40:07
2:38 (7)
2:38 (7)
3:50 (7)
1:12 (7)
6:19 (5)
2:29 (4)
8:18 (2)
1:59 (3)
10:04 (3)
1:46 (1)
12:17 (3)
2:13 (6)
13:36 (4)
1:19 (9)
17:49 (4)
4:13 (5)
21:01 (5)
3:12 (8)
25:51 (7)
4:50 (10)
27:40 (6)
1:49 (8)
32:18 (9)
4:38 (13)
34:31 (11)
2:13 (9)
38:58 (11)
4:27 (13)
40:07 (14)
1:09 (10)
Andrew BakerBK V Bayside Kangaroos Orienteers40:44
3:25 (14)
3:25 (14)
4:29 (12)
1:04 (3)
7:10 (9)
2:41 (8)
10:20 (9)
3:10 (10)
12:16 (8)
1:56 (4)
14:22 (8)
2:06 (2)
15:29 (9)
1:07 (3)
20:36 (8)
5:07 (7)
23:42 (9)
3:06 (7)
28:00 (10)
4:18 (7)
29:35 (9)
1:35 (3)
33:02 (10)
3:27 (6)
35:26 (12)
2:24 (12)
39:31 (12)
4:05 (8)
40:44 (15)
1:13 (13)
Ian DaviesDR V Dandenong Ranges Orienteering42:11
2:33 (6)
2:33 (6)
3:44 (6)
1:11 (6)
6:16 (4)
2:32 (5)
10:15 (8)
3:59 (15)
12:18 (9)
2:03 (5)
14:25 (9)
2:07 (3)
15:35 (10)
1:10 (6)
20:49 (9)
5:14 (8)
23:51 (10)
3:02 (5)
28:52 (11)
5:01 (12)
30:40 (10)
1:48 (7)
34:31 (12)
3:51 (7)
36:46 (13)
2:15 (10)
41:02 (13)
4:16 (10)
42:11 (16)
1:09 (10)
Martin SteerDR V Dandenong Ranges Orienteering45:04
2:49 (8)
2:49 (8)
4:03 (8)
1:14 (9)
6:43 (7)
2:40 (7)
11:07 (12)
4:24 (18)
13:18 (13)
2:11 (8)
16:27 (14)
3:09 (18)
17:49 (15)
1:22 (11)
22:16 (10)
4:27 (6)
25:33 (11)
3:17 (9)
30:39 (12)
5:06 (13)
32:22 (11)
1:43 (5)
36:24 (13)
4:02 (9)
38:44 (14)
2:20 (11)
43:46 (14)
5:02 (18)
45:04 (17)
1:18 (14)
Kristian RuuskaAR V Victorian ARDF Group45:41
2:23 (3)
2:23 (3)
3:32 (3)
1:09 (5)
6:26 (6)
2:54 (10)
8:35 (3)
2:09 (4)
10:27 (4)
1:52 (3)
12:30 (4)
2:03 (1)
13:38 (5)
1:08 (4)
19:25 (7)
5:47 (12)
22:53 (8)
3:28 (12)
27:31 (9)
4:38 (9)
29:19 (8)
1:48 (7)
34:05 (11)
4:46 (17)
39:55 (15)
5:50 (22)
44:33 (15)
4:38 (15)
45:41 (18)
1:08 (9)
Damian SpencerDR V Dandenong Ranges Orienteering48:10
2:23 (3)
2:23 (3)
3:39 (4)
1:16 (10)
6:19 (5)
2:40 (7)
9:29 (6)
3:10 (10)
11:38 (7)
2:09 (7)
13:46 (6)
2:08 (4)
15:00 (7)
1:14 (7)
22:22 (11)
7:22 (18)
26:09 (12)
3:47 (14)
31:06 (13)
4:57 (11)
33:03 (12)
1:57 (9)
38:50 (14)
5:47 (21)
41:31 (16)
2:41 (18)
46:59 (16)
5:28 (20)
48:10 (19)
1:11 (11)
Tim WardropYV V Yarra Valley Orienteering Club48:13
2:27 (4)
2:27 (4)
3:40 (5)
1:13 (8)
5:55 (3)
2:15 (3)
9:07 (5)
3:12 (12)
11:16 (6)
2:09 (7)
14:10 (7)
2:54 (15)
15:19 (8)
1:09 (5)
23:26 (14)
8:07 (20)
27:07 (15)
3:41 (13)
33:46 (16)
6:39 (17)
35:49 (13)
2:03 (10)
40:17 (15)
4:28 (12)
42:51 (17)
2:34 (16)
47:09 (17)
4:18 (11)
48:13 (20)
1:04 (8)
Andrew JohnstonNE V Nillumbik Emus Orienteering Cl49:26
3:09 (11)
3:09 (11)
4:27 (11)
1:18 (11)
8:59 (15)
4:32 (17)
11:21 (13)
2:22 (6)
13:34 (14)
2:13 (9)
16:18 (12)
2:44 (10)
17:39 (13)
1:21 (10)
23:16 (13)
5:37 (10)
27:06 (14)
3:50 (15)
33:24 (15)
6:18 (16)
36:06 (15)
2:42 (14)
40:48 (17)
4:42 (15)
43:27 (20)
2:39 (17)
48:08 (18)
4:41 (16)
49:26 (21)
1:18 (14)
Warwick WilliamsEU V Eureka Orienteers50:07
3:01 (9)
3:01 (9)
4:15 (9)
1:14 (9)
7:02 (8)
2:47 (9)
10:59 (11)
3:57 (14)
13:15 (12)
2:16 (10)
16:25 (13)
3:10 (19)
17:44 (14)
1:19 (9)
24:29 (15)
6:45 (16)
28:28 (16)
3:59 (16)
34:11 (17)
5:43 (14)
36:08 (16)
1:57 (9)
40:47 (16)
4:39 (14)
43:26 (19)
2:39 (17)
48:47 (19)
5:21 (19)
50:07 (22)
1:20 (16)
Helen WalpoleDR V Dandenong Ranges Orienteering50:19
3:21 (13)
3:21 (13)
4:49 (14)
1:28 (13)
7:51 (12)
3:02 (11)
10:09 (7)
2:18 (5)
12:27 (10)
2:18 (11)
14:53 (10)
2:26 (7)
16:22 (11)
1:29 (13)
22:29 (12)
6:07 (15)
26:42 (13)
4:13 (18)
32:45 (14)
6:03 (15)
36:03 (14)
3:18 (16)
40:48 (17)
4:45 (16)
43:15 (18)
2:27 (13)
48:57 (20)
5:42 (23)
50:19 (23)
1:22 (17)
Andrew McCarthyOV/No club Orienteering Victoria54:01
3:06 (10)
3:06 (10)
4:26 (10)
1:20 (12)
7:42 (10)
3:16 (15)
11:58 (14)
4:16 (17)
14:22 (15)
2:24 (13)
17:15 (15)
2:53 (14)
18:54 (16)
1:39 (16)
24:46 (16)
5:52 (14)
28:58 (17)
4:12 (17)
37:27 (18)
8:29 (22)
39:59 (17)
2:32 (13)
44:37 (18)
4:38 (13)
47:08 (21)
2:31 (15)
52:42 (21)
5:34 (22)
54:01 (24)
1:19 (15)
Rachel BrowmOV/No club Orienteering Victoria56:59
3:25 (14)
3:25 (14)
5:17 (16)
1:52 (17)
8:22 (13)
3:05 (12)
12:46 (15)
4:24 (18)
15:55 (16)
3:09 (17)
19:25 (18)
3:30 (20)
21:07 (19)
1:42 (17)
26:53 (17)
5:46 (11)
31:19 (18)
4:26 (19)
39:04 (20)
7:45 (21)
41:18 (18)
2:14 (12)
46:51 (19)
5:33 (20)
49:21 (22)
2:30 (14)
55:18 (22)
5:57 (24)
56:59 (25)
1:41 (18)
Chris Godfred-SpenningBK V Bayside Kangaroos Orienteers59:43
3:13 (12)
3:13 (12)
5:42 (17)
2:29 (20)
8:51 (14)
3:09 (14)
14:32 (19)
5:41 (21)
16:37 (19)
2:05 (6)
19:09 (17)
2:32 (9)
20:19 (17)
1:10 (6)
28:04 (19)
7:45 (19)
31:24 (19)
3:20 (11)
38:48 (19)
7:24 (18)
47:05 (21)
8:17 (20)
51:19 (21)
4:14 (10)
53:39 (23)
2:20 (11)
58:24 (23)
4:45 (17)
59:43 (26)
1:19 (15)
Josephine YeatmanNE V Nillumbik Emus Orienteering Cl1:01
5:10 (18)
5:10 (18)
6:58 (21)
1:48 (16)
10:05 (17)
3:07 (13)
13:48 (17)
3:43 (13)
16:33 (18)
2:45 (14)
19:34 (19)
3:01 (16)
21:21 (20)
1:47 (19)
30:59 (21)
9:38 (23)
34:49 (22)
3:50 (15)
42:23 (22)
7:34 (19)
45:55 (20)
3:32 (17)
50:58 (20)
5:03 (19)
54:04 (24)
3:06 (20)
59:35 (24)
5:31 (21)
1:01 (1)
-59:-34 (1)
Jim GlaspoleNE V Nillumbik Emus Orienteering Cl1:06
3:09 (11)
3:09 (11)
4:40 (13)
1:31 (14)
7:47 (11)
3:07 (13)
10:49 (10)
3:02 (9)
13:13 (11)
2:24 (13)
16:07 (11)
2:54 (15)
17:37 (12)
1:30 (14)
28:47 (20)
11:10 (25)
33:29 (21)
4:42 (20)
45:06 (23)
11:37 (25)
47:50 (22)
2:44 (15)
55:22 (22)
7:32 (23)
58:41 (25)
3:19 (21)
1:04 (1)
-58:-37 (2)
1:06 (2)
0:02 (4)
Andrew HunterBK V Bayside Kangaroos Orienteers1:06
4:14 (15)
4:14 (15)
5:57 (19)
1:43 (15)
9:06 (16)
3:09 (14)
13:32 (16)
4:26 (19)
16:19 (17)
2:47 (15)
19:04 (16)
2:45 (11)
20:28 (18)
1:24 (12)
27:44 (18)
7:16 (17)
32:46 (20)
5:02 (21)
42:04 (21)
9:18 (24)
45:50 (19)
3:46 (19)
57:33 (24)
11:43 (24)
1:00 (1)
-57:-33 (1)
1:05 (2)
0:05 (3)
1:06 (2)
0:01 (3)
Denise PikeDR V Dandenong Ranges Orienteering1:07
4:38 (17)
4:38 (17)
6:39 (20)
2:01 (18)
10:19 (18)
3:40 (16)
18:37 (21)
8:18 (23)
21:28 (21)
2:51 (16)
24:16 (21)
2:48 (13)
26:08 (21)
1:52 (20)
31:59 (22)
5:51 (13)
37:22 (23)
5:23 (22)
45:58 (24)
8:36 (23)
49:39 (23)
3:41 (18)
56:21 (23)
6:42 (22)
59:15 (26)
2:54 (19)
1:05 (2)
-59:-10 (1)
1:07 (3)
0:02 (4)
Isobel RossOV/No club Orienteering Victoria1:18
6:15 (19)
6:15 (19)
9:01 (22)
2:46 (22)
16:54 (23)
7:53 (22)
21:07 (22)
4:13 (16)
24:39 (22)
3:32 (19)
27:26 (22)
2:47 (12)
29:10 (22)
1:44 (18)
37:43 (23)
8:33 (21)
45:36 (24)
7:53 (24)
53:14 (25)
7:38 (20)
57:00 (24)
3:46 (19)
1:04 (1)
-56:-56 (1)
1:07 (2)
0:03 (3)
1:16 (3)
0:09 (4)
1:18 (4)
0:02 (4)
Stuart CapelOV/No club Orienteering Victoria1:34
7:07 (21)
7:07 (21)
9:40 (23)
2:33 (21)
14:51 (20)
5:11 (18)
26:03 (24)
11:12 (24)
29:30 (24)
3:27 (18)
34:38 (24)
5:08 (23)
36:50 (24)
2:12 (22)
45:46 (24)
8:56 (22)
52:59 (25)
7:13 (23)
1:03 (1)
-52:-56 (1)
1:06 (1)
0:03 (1)
1:17 (2)
0:11 (4)
1:21 (3)
0:04 (4)
1:31 (4)
0:10 (5)
1:34 (5)
0:03 (5)
Michael StillwellNE V Nillumbik Emus Orienteering Cl1:49
8:25 (22)
8:25 (22)
11:18 (25)
2:53 (23)
19:01 (24)
7:43 (21)
25:39 (23)
6:38 (22)
40:31 (25)
14:52 (22)
45:31 (26)
5:00 (22)
48:00 (26)
2:29 (23)
57:51 (25)
9:51 (24)
1:04 (1)
-57:-47 (1)
1:15 (2)
0:11 (3)
1:19 (2)
0:04 (2)
1:29 (3)
0:10 (3)
1:34 (4)
0:05 (5)
1:46 (5)
0:12 (6)
1:49 (6)
0:03 (5)
Ben FullardOV/No club Orienteering Victoria1:56
4:22 (16)
4:22 (16)
5:50 (18)
1:28 (13)
11:09 (19)
5:19 (20)
14:20 (18)
3:11 (11)
16:41 (20)
2:21 (12)
19:48 (20)
3:07 (17)
21:21 (20)
1:33 (15)
1:19 (2)
-21:-2 (1)
1:26 (3)
0:07 (2)
1:34 (4)
0:08 (2)
1:37 (3)
0:03 (1)
1:46 (4)
0:09 (2)
1:49 (5)
0:03 (3)
1:54 (6)
0:05 (3)
1:56 (7)
0:02 (4)
Irena CassettariOV/No club Orienteering Victoria2:15
9:44 (24)
9:44 (24)
12:56 (26)
3:12 (24)
39:16 (25)
26:20 (24)
44:50 (26)
5:34 (20)
50:37 (26)
5:47 (20)
57:18 (27)
6:41 (25)
1:02 (1)
-57:-16 (1)
1:12 (1)
0:10 (2)
1:21 (2)
0:09 (3)
1:33 (3)
0:12 (4)
1:37 (3)
0:04 (2)
1:49 (5)
0:12 (5)
1:54 (6)
0:05 (5)
2:07 (7)
0:13 (7)
2:15 (9)
0:08 (7)
Davd LucidOV/No club Orienteering VictoriaDidNotFinish
6:57 (20)
6:57 (20)
-
-
15:44 (22)
8:47 (23)
32:50 (25)
17:06 (25)
-
-
38:00 (25)
5:10 (24)
39:47 (25)
1:47 (19)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
2:22 (7)
-38:-25 (2)
-
-
2:29 (10)
0:07 (6)
Michael ScalesOV/No club Orienteering VictoriaDidNotFinish
9:07 (23)
9:07 (23)
10:08 (24)
1:01 (2)
15:23 (21)
5:15 (19)
18:13 (20)
2:50 (8)
28:28 (23)
10:15 (21)
32:50 (23)
4:22 (21)
34:53 (23)
2:03 (21)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
1:58 (8)
-33:-55 (2)
2 - Medium Hard21
52
2
45
3
47
4
40
5
43
6
51
7
39
8
44
9
54
10
38

F
Wendy TavernaCH V Central Highlands Orienteering41:39
2:59 (3)
2:59 (3)
7:57 (4)
4:58 (6)
11:01 (4)
3:04 (1)
15:44 (2)
4:43 (2)
20:23 (2)
4:39 (2)
27:29 (6)
7:06 (17)
30:41 (5)
3:12 (4)
33:22 (6)
2:41 (6)
37:27 (7)
4:05 (9)
40:13 (8)
2:46 (9)
41:39 (8)
1:26 (8)
Janine SteerDR V Dandenong Ranges Orienteering43:02
3:37 (6)
3:37 (6)
8:09 (5)
4:32 (4)
11:36 (5)
3:27 (6)
16:29 (4)
4:53 (3)
22:19 (6)
5:50 (8)
27:12 (5)
4:53 (6)
30:51 (6)
3:39 (7)
34:26 (7)
3:35 (13)
38:46 (8)
4:20 (10)
41:30 (9)
2:44 (8)
43:02 (9)
1:32 (9)
Eric LouwDR V Dandenong Ranges Orienteering44:30
2:54 (2)
2:54 (2)
7:20 (2)
4:26 (3)
10:34 (2)
3:14 (3)
15:14 (1)
4:40 (1)
21:19 (4)
6:05 (9)
27:29 (6)
6:10 (16)
34:23 (9)
6:54 (18)
37:07 (9)
2:44 (7)
40:53 (10)
3:46 (7)
43:21 (10)
2:28 (6)
44:30 (10)
1:09 (5)
Paul ElamTK V Tuckonie Orienteering Club45:29
4:02 (9)
4:02 (9)
9:30 (9)
5:28 (10)
13:07 (9)
3:37 (7)
18:39 (6)
5:32 (6)
23:42 (7)
5:03 (3)
28:43 (7)
5:01 (8)
32:42 (7)
3:59 (9)
35:49 (8)
3:07 (10)
40:38 (9)
4:49 (13)
43:44 (11)
3:06 (12)
45:29 (11)
1:45 (14)
Sarah DaviesDR V Dandenong Ranges Orienteering47:57
3:14 (4)
3:14 (4)
8:46 (7)
5:32 (11)
12:12 (7)
3:26 (5)
19:59 (9)
7:47 (13)
25:45 (8)
5:46 (6)
30:47 (9)
5:02 (9)
36:42 (11)
5:55 (17)
39:01 (12)
2:19 (4)
43:33 (12)
4:32 (11)
46:41 (12)
3:08 (13)
47:57 (12)
1:16 (7)
Matthew KingBK V Bayside Kangaroos Orienteers48:26
3:25 (5)
3:25 (5)
8:37 (6)
5:12 (7)
11:59 (6)
3:22 (4)
17:00 (5)
5:01 (5)
22:16 (5)
5:16 (5)
30:27 (8)
8:11 (21)
33:56 (8)
3:29 (5)
37:30 (10)
3:34 (12)
43:24 (11)
5:54 (18)
46:48 (13)
3:24 (14)
48:26 (13)
1:38 (11)
Ewen TempletonBK V Bayside Kangaroos Orienteers52:27
3:50 (8)
3:50 (8)
14:28 (17)
10:38 (18)
17:55 (14)
3:27 (6)
23:43 (11)
5:48 (7)
31:10 (12)
7:27 (11)
36:17 (12)
5:07 (10)
40:04 (12)
3:47 (8)
43:09 (13)
3:05 (9)
47:50 (13)
4:41 (12)
50:51 (14)
3:01 (11)
52:27 (14)
1:36 (10)
Paul BensonBK V Bayside Kangaroos Orienteers54:10
3:48 (7)
3:48 (7)
7:41 (3)
3:53 (2)
10:51 (3)
3:10 (2)
15:46 (3)
4:55 (4)
20:57 (3)
5:11 (4)
25:53 (4)
4:56 (7)
43:34 (17)
17:41 (19)
46:32 (17)
2:58 (8)
50:22 (16)
3:50 (8)
52:56 (15)
2:34 (7)
54:10 (15)
1:14 (6)
Jenelle TempletonBK V Bayside Kangaroos Orienteers54:58
4:52 (12)
4:52 (12)
12:04 (12)
7:12 (14)
16:03 (11)
3:59 (10)
23:49 (12)
7:46 (12)
31:10 (12)
7:21 (10)
36:33 (13)
5:23 (12)
40:42 (13)
4:09 (11)
45:00 (15)
4:18 (15)
50:24 (17)
5:24 (16)
53:16 (17)
2:52 (10)
54:58 (16)
1:42 (13)
Lincoln PatersonYV V Yarra Valley Orienteering Club55:05
7:38 (18)
7:38 (18)
13:05 (16)
5:27 (9)
17:25 (12)
4:20 (11)
25:17 (14)
7:52 (14)
31:06 (11)
5:49 (7)
36:55 (15)
5:49 (14)
41:25 (15)
4:30 (12)
44:37 (14)
3:12 (11)
49:36 (14)
4:59 (14)
53:14 (16)
3:38 (16)
55:05 (17)
1:51 (15)
Mark KorvinDR V Dandenong Ranges Orienteering55:25
4:41 (11)
4:41 (11)
10:03 (10)
5:22 (8)
14:01 (10)
3:58 (9)
21:30 (10)
7:29 (10)
31:22 (13)
9:52 (17)
36:38 (14)
5:16 (11)
40:45 (14)
4:07 (10)
45:05 (16)
4:20 (16)
50:08 (15)
5:03 (15)
53:44 (18)
3:36 (15)
55:25 (18)
1:41 (12)
Geoff AdamsBK V Bayside Kangaroos Orienteers59:14
5:00 (13)
5:00 (13)
12:01 (11)
7:01 (12)
17:27 (13)
5:26 (12)
24:49 (13)
7:22 (9)
32:28 (14)
7:39 (12)
38:31 (16)
6:03 (15)
43:13 (16)
4:42 (13)
47:11 (18)
3:58 (14)
52:39 (18)
5:28 (17)
56:45 (19)
4:06 (17)
59:14 (19)
2:29 (16)
Rod PhillipsMF R Melbourne Forest Racers1:02
2:44 (1)
2:44 (1)
6:28 (1)
3:44 (1)
9:38 (1)
3:10 (2)
18:56 (7)
9:18 (18)
26:39 (9)
7:43 (13)
32:03 (10)
5:24 (13)
35:34 (10)
3:31 (6)
38:09 (11)
2:35 (5)
58:30 (19)
20:21 (19)
1:00 (1)
-58:-30 (1)
1:02 (1)
0:02 (2)
Leanne WoodwardOV/No club Orienteering Victoria1:12
5:19 (15)
5:19 (15)
12:29 (13)
7:10 (13)
18:10 (15)
5:41 (14)
27:21 (15)
9:11 (17)
36:14 (17)
8:53 (16)
43:26 (18)
7:12 (19)
49:13 (19)
5:47 (15)
54:17 (19)
5:04 (17)
1:03 (1)
-54:-14 (2)
1:09 (2)
0:06 (5)
1:12 (3)
0:03 (3)
Timon Van astenOV/No club Orienteering Victoria1:12
5:12 (14)
5:12 (14)
12:33 (14)
7:21 (15)
18:11 (16)
5:38 (13)
27:21 (15)
9:10 (16)
36:10 (16)
8:49 (15)
43:21 (17)
7:11 (18)
49:09 (18)
5:48 (16)
54:17 (19)
5:08 (18)
1:03 (1)
-54:-14 (2)
1:09 (2)
0:06 (5)
1:12 (3)
0:03 (3)
Annette WoodwardOV/No club Orienteering Victoria1:12
5:22 (16)
5:22 (16)
12:34 (15)
7:12 (14)
18:37 (17)
6:03 (15)
27:30 (16)
8:53 (15)
36:06 (15)
8:36 (14)
43:31 (19)
7:25 (20)
49:17 (20)
5:46 (14)
54:25 (20)
5:08 (18)
1:03 (1)
-54:-22 (1)
1:09 (2)
0:06 (5)
1:12 (3)
0:03 (3)
Sarah KOV/No club Orienteering Victoria1:31
8:41 (21)
8:41 (21)
19:09 (19)
10:28 (17)
28:22 (21)
9:13 (19)
38:24 (20)
10:02 (19)
50:49 (18)
12:25 (19)
1:00 (1)
-50:-49 (3)
1:08 (2)
0:08 (2)
1:13 (3)
0:05 (3)
1:22 (4)
0:09 (6)
1:28 (5)
0:06 (5)
1:31 (5)
0:03 (3)
Andrea JacksonDR V Dandenong Ranges Orienteering1:37
7:56 (19)
7:56 (19)
19:24 (20)
11:28 (20)
26:45 (19)
7:21 (17)
36:59 (18)
10:14 (21)
57:10 (19)
20:11 (20)
1:06 (2)
-57:-4 (2)
1:14 (3)
0:08 (2)
1:19 (4)
0:05 (3)
1:28 (5)
0:09 (6)
1:34 (6)
0:06 (5)
1:37 (6)
0:03 (3)
Lauren JacksonDR V Dandenong Ranges Orienteering1:37
7:58 (20)
7:58 (20)
19:25 (21)
11:27 (19)
26:47 (20)
7:22 (18)
37:00 (19)
10:13 (20)
57:19 (20)
20:19 (21)
1:06 (2)
-57:-13 (1)
1:14 (3)
0:08 (2)
1:19 (4)
0:05 (3)
1:28 (5)
0:09 (6)
1:34 (6)
0:06 (5)
1:37 (6)
0:03 (3)
Wilma DelucaOV/No club Orienteering VictoriaMisPunch
10:58 (22)
10:58 (22)
-
-
53:15 (22)
42:17 (20)
-
-
1:16 (1)
-52:-59 (1)
1:21 (3)
0:05 (4)
1:36 (4)
0:15 (3)
1:40 (5)
0:04 (2)
1:46 (6)
0:06 (4)
1:50 (7)
0:04 (3)
1:53 (7)
0:03 (3)
Rebecca FordOV/No club Orienteering VictoriaMisPunch
5:45 (17)
5:45 (17)
14:30 (18)
8:45 (16)
21:06 (18)
6:36 (16)
28:50 (17)
7:44 (11)
-
-
54:01 (20)
25:11 (22)
1:01 (1)
-53:00 (1)
1:06 (2)
0:05 (3)
1:14 (3)
0:08 (5)
1:19 (4)
0:05 (4)
1:23 (4)
0:04 (4)
Katherine TurnerOV/No club Orienteering VictoriaMisPunch
4:27 (10)
4:27 (10)
9:23 (8)
4:56 (5)
13:04 (8)
3:41 (8)
19:38 (8)
6:34 (8)
29:47 (10)
10:09 (18)
34:06 (11)
4:19 (5)
-
-
1:02 (1)
-34:-4 (1)
1:07 (2)
0:05 (3)
1:10 (3)
0:03 (2)
1:11 (2)
0:01 (1)
3 - Short Hard31
31
2
52
3
56
4
37
5
54
6
50
7
40
8
51
9
44
10
54
11
38

F
Aidan MayallBK V Bayside Kangaroos Orienteers30:16
1:44 (5)
1:44 (5)
3:59 (1)
2:15 (1)
5:23 (1)
1:24 (1)
7:37 (1)
2:14 (1)
10:09 (1)
2:32 (2)
13:55 (1)
3:46 (7)
16:09 (1)
2:14 (4)
19:32 (1)
3:23 (3)
22:27 (1)
2:55 (3)
26:08 (3)
3:41 (3)
28:55 (6)
2:47 (8)
30:16 (7)
1:21 (8)
Sophie TavernaCH V Central Highlands Orienteering30:43
1:45 (6)
1:45 (6)
4:29 (2)
2:44 (2)
6:05 (2)
1:36 (5)
8:55 (3)
2:50 (6)
11:31 (2)
2:36 (5)
14:53 (2)
3:22 (5)
17:01 (2)
2:08 (3)
20:01 (2)
3:00 (1)
22:41 (2)
2:40 (2)
26:49 (4)
4:08 (7)
29:26 (7)
2:37 (7)
30:43 (8)
1:17 (7)
Ralph KochYV V Yarra Valley Orienteering Club33:15
1:43 (4)
1:43 (4)
5:02 (6)
3:19 (8)
6:32 (5)
1:30 (2)
8:51 (2)
2:19 (2)
11:37 (3)
2:46 (6)
14:55 (3)
3:18 (4)
17:02 (3)
2:07 (2)
20:25 (3)
3:23 (3)
25:30 (5)
5:05 (14)
29:14 (6)
3:44 (4)
31:51 (8)
2:37 (7)
33:15 (9)
1:24 (9)
Dennis MewsBK V Bayside Kangaroos Orienteers33:37
2:02 (10)
2:02 (10)
5:12 (7)
3:10 (5)
6:48 (6)
1:36 (5)
9:18 (5)
2:30 (3)
12:12 (7)
2:54 (8)
15:24 (6)
3:12 (3)
18:00 (6)
2:36 (8)
21:01 (4)
3:01 (2)
24:11 (3)
3:10 (4)
28:43 (5)
4:32 (8)
31:55 (9)
3:12 (12)
33:37 (10)
1:42 (13)
Alex RowlandsBK V Bayside Kangaroos Orienteers34:44
2:01 (9)
2:01 (9)
4:48 (4)
2:47 (3)
6:22 (4)
1:34 (4)
9:05 (4)
2:43 (5)
11:40 (4)
2:35 (4)
16:08 (8)
4:28 (13)
18:13 (8)
2:05 (1)
22:48 (5)
4:35 (10)
25:25 (4)
2:37 (1)
30:01 (7)
4:36 (9)
33:39 (10)
3:38 (16)
34:44 (11)
1:05 (6)
Claire AdamsBK V Bayside Kangaroos Orienteers37:57
2:03 (11)
2:03 (11)
5:26 (11)
3:23 (9)
6:50 (7)
1:24 (1)
9:24 (6)
2:34 (4)
12:14 (8)
2:50 (7)
15:44 (7)
3:30 (6)
18:09 (7)
2:25 (5)
23:45 (7)
5:36 (14)
27:49 (7)
4:04 (10)
32:40 (8)
4:51 (11)
36:21 (11)
3:41 (17)
37:57 (12)
1:36 (11)
Steve PeacockBK V Bayside Kangaroos Orienteers38:17
2:03 (11)
2:03 (11)
5:29 (12)
3:26 (10)
7:17 (10)
1:48 (7)
10:11 (10)
2:54 (7)
13:13 (9)
3:02 (9)
17:02 (9)
3:49 (8)
19:52 (9)
2:50 (11)
23:39 (6)
3:47 (6)
27:35 (6)
3:56 (8)
33:20 (9)
5:45 (17)
36:29 (12)
3:09 (10)
38:17 (13)
1:48 (15)
Amber LouwDR V Dandenong Ranges Orienteering39:17
1:36 (1)
1:36 (1)
4:47 (3)
3:11 (6)
6:19 (3)
1:32 (3)
9:29 (8)
3:10 (13)
11:57 (5)
2:28 (1)
15:04 (5)
3:07 (2)
17:45 (5)
2:41 (9)
27:28 (10)
9:43 (22)
30:38 (9)
3:10 (4)
34:26 (10)
3:48 (5)
38:17 (13)
3:51 (19)
39:17 (14)
1:00 (5)
Annie LangOV/No club Orienteering Victoria39:18
1:37 (2)
1:37 (2)
4:49 (5)
3:12 (7)
6:19 (3)
1:30 (2)
9:25 (7)
3:06 (11)
11:58 (6)
2:33 (3)
15:01 (4)
3:03 (1)
17:42 (4)
2:41 (9)
27:22 (9)
9:40 (21)
30:39 (10)
3:17 (5)
34:29 (11)
3:50 (6)
38:20 (14)
3:51 (19)
39:18 (15)
0:58 (4)
Charles HillOV/No club Orienteering Victoria41:09
2:49 (20)
2:49 (20)
5:55 (13)
3:06 (4)
7:58 (11)
2:03 (10)
11:11 (11)
3:13 (14)
15:04 (11)
3:53 (15)
19:28 (10)
4:24 (11)
22:30 (10)
3:02 (12)
26:10 (8)
3:40 (4)
30:10 (8)
4:00 (9)
35:31 (12)
5:21 (14)
39:08 (15)
3:37 (15)
41:09 (16)
2:01 (17)
Cian O'ReillyOV/No club Orienteering Victoria43:57
1:38 (3)
1:38 (3)
5:19 (9)
3:41 (12)
7:12 (9)
1:53 (8)
16:11 (21)
8:59 (25)
19:45 (19)
3:34 (12)
24:00 (16)
4:15 (9)
26:35 (16)
2:35 (7)
30:18 (13)
3:43 (5)
33:35 (11)
3:17 (5)
39:06 (13)
5:31 (15)
42:09 (16)
3:03 (9)
43:57 (17)
1:48 (15)
Mike WhittonDR V Dandenong Ranges Orienteering45:17
1:46 (7)
1:46 (7)
5:14 (8)
3:28 (11)
8:30 (13)
3:16 (20)
11:26 (12)
2:56 (8)
14:50 (10)
3:24 (10)
22:38 (15)
7:48 (20)
25:06 (12)
2:28 (6)
32:01 (16)
6:55 (19)
35:30 (15)
3:29 (6)
40:27 (14)
4:57 (12)
43:38 (17)
3:11 (11)
45:17 (18)
1:39 (12)
Daniel CahirTK V Tuckonie Orienteering Club46:10
1:58 (8)
1:58 (8)
5:24 (10)
3:26 (10)
7:07 (8)
1:43 (6)
10:04 (9)
2:57 (9)
16:13 (13)
6:09 (23)
25:43 (19)
9:30 (22)
28:26 (18)
2:43 (10)
32:32 (18)
4:06 (7)
36:15 (16)
3:43 (7)
41:23 (16)
5:08 (13)
44:26 (19)
3:03 (9)
46:10 (19)
1:44 (14)
Peter GroverDR V Dandenong Ranges Orienteering46:46
2:43 (18)
2:43 (18)
6:34 (15)
3:51 (13)
8:34 (14)
2:00 (9)
11:42 (13)
3:08 (12)
15:32 (12)
3:50 (13)
19:58 (11)
4:26 (12)
23:12 (11)
3:14 (13)
28:10 (11)
4:58 (11)
33:59 (12)
5:49 (18)
40:31 (15)
6:32 (19)
44:19 (18)
3:48 (18)
46:46 (20)
2:27 (21)
Anne GarveyTK V Tuckonie Orienteering Club48:08
2:41 (17)
2:41 (17)
7:09 (17)
4:28 (16)
9:30 (17)
2:21 (14)
13:09 (16)
3:39 (16)
17:26 (16)
4:17 (16)
22:14 (14)
4:48 (15)
25:41 (15)
3:27 (15)
30:43 (14)
5:02 (12)
35:26 (14)
4:43 (13)
41:58 (18)
6:32 (19)
45:56 (20)
3:58 (20)
48:08 (21)
2:12 (19)
John RussellSH N Southern Highlands48:50
2:09 (13)
2:09 (13)
6:13 (14)
4:04 (14)
8:19 (12)
2:06 (12)
16:26 (23)
8:07 (24)
19:57 (20)
3:31 (11)
24:34 (17)
4:37 (14)
28:10 (17)
3:36 (17)
32:22 (17)
4:12 (8)
37:44 (18)
5:22 (17)
43:21 (19)
5:37 (16)
46:47 (22)
3:26 (13)
48:50 (22)
2:03 (18)
David PrenticeNE V Nillumbik Emus Orienteering Cl49:12
2:14 (14)
2:14 (14)
7:29 (21)
5:15 (21)
10:03 (20)
2:34 (16)
16:13 (22)
6:10 (23)
22:34 (23)
6:21 (25)
26:56 (20)
4:22 (10)
29:37 (19)
2:41 (9)
34:54 (19)
5:17 (13)
39:02 (19)
4:08 (11)
43:47 (20)
4:45 (10)
47:18 (23)
3:31 (14)
49:12 (23)
1:54 (16)
Amy TerryMF R Melbourne Forest Racers49:29
2:35 (16)
2:35 (16)
7:22 (19)
4:47 (19)
9:27 (16)
2:05 (11)
12:51 (15)
3:24 (15)
16:43 (14)
3:52 (14)
21:43 (12)
5:00 (16)
25:40 (14)
3:57 (18)
30:03 (12)
4:23 (9)
34:38 (13)
4:35 (12)
41:34 (17)
6:56 (21)
46:23 (21)
4:49 (22)
49:29 (24)
3:06 (22)
Peter BeggsTK V Tuckonie Orienteering Club50:13
2:32 (15)
2:32 (15)
7:10 (18)
4:38 (18)
9:18 (15)
2:08 (13)
12:17 (14)
2:59 (10)
17:19 (15)
5:02 (18)
21:45 (13)
4:26 (12)
25:16 (13)
3:31 (16)
31:25 (15)
6:09 (17)
37:41 (17)
6:16 (19)
43:56 (21)
6:15 (18)
48:00 (24)
4:04 (21)
50:13 (25)
2:13 (20)
Annabelle HarperOV/No club Orienteering Victoria54:40
2:46 (19)
2:46 (19)
7:02 (16)
4:16 (15)
9:53 (18)
2:51 (18)
14:07 (17)
4:14 (18)
19:19 (17)
5:12 (20)
25:00 (18)
5:41 (17)
29:40 (20)
4:40 (19)
35:18 (20)
5:38 (15)
40:31 (20)
5:13 (16)
47:50 (22)
7:19 (22)
53:05 (25)
5:15 (23)
54:40 (26)
1:35 (10)
Kathryn KnightBK V Bayside Kangaroos Orienteers1:02
2:08 (12)
2:08 (12)
7:24 (20)
5:16 (22)
9:54 (19)
2:30 (15)
14:51 (18)
4:57 (22)
19:40 (18)
4:49 (17)
30:56 (23)
11:16 (24)
34:21 (23)
3:25 (14)
44:40 (23)
10:19 (24)
49:50 (23)
5:10 (15)
56:33 (25)
6:43 (20)
1:00 (1)
-56:-33 (1)
1:02 (1)
0:02 (1)
Ian StirlingNE V Nillumbik Emus Orienteering Cl1:04
3:15 (21)
3:15 (21)
7:49 (22)
4:34 (17)
10:36 (21)
2:47 (17)
15:07 (19)
4:31 (19)
20:16 (21)
5:09 (19)
27:10 (21)
6:54 (19)
33:02 (21)
5:52 (23)
39:10 (21)
6:08 (16)
46:05 (21)
6:55 (22)
56:09 (24)
10:04 (24)
1:02 (3)
-56:-7 (2)
1:04 (2)
0:02 (1)
Lindsay ThomasTK V Tuckonie Orienteering Club1:05
3:48 (24)
3:48 (24)
8:54 (23)
5:06 (20)
11:57 (22)
3:03 (19)
15:54 (20)
3:57 (17)
21:27 (22)
5:33 (21)
28:05 (22)
6:38 (18)
33:26 (22)
5:21 (21)
39:53 (22)
6:27 (18)
46:32 (22)
6:39 (20)
55:51 (23)
9:19 (23)
1:02 (3)
-55:-49 (3)
1:05 (3)
0:03 (2)
Martine BarrotOV/No club Orienteering Victoria1:12
3:39 (23)
3:39 (23)
10:02 (24)
6:23 (24)
14:12 (24)
4:10 (22)
18:58 (24)
4:46 (20)
25:11 (24)
6:13 (24)
33:02 (24)
7:51 (21)
38:01 (24)
4:59 (20)
48:18 (24)
10:17 (23)
55:07 (24)
6:49 (21)
1:03 (1)
-55:-4 (2)
1:09 (4)
0:06 (6)
1:12 (5)
0:03 (2)
Alex RobertsOV/No club Orienteering Victoria1:16
3:37 (22)
3:37 (22)
12:14 (26)
8:37 (25)
15:01 (25)
2:47 (17)
19:51 (25)
4:50 (21)
25:58 (25)
6:07 (22)
36:10 (25)
10:12 (23)
41:59 (25)
5:49 (22)
49:26 (25)
7:27 (20)
57:13 (25)
7:47 (23)
1:08 (2)
-57:-5 (1)
1:13 (5)
0:05 (5)
1:16 (6)
0:03 (2)
Jan ThomasTK V Tuckonie Orienteering ClubDidNotFinish
4:16 (25)
4:16 (25)
10:18 (25)
6:02 (23)
13:53 (23)
3:35 (21)
-
-
54:13 (26)
40:20 (26)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
1:01 (2)
-54:-12 (4)
1:06 (4)
0:05 (3)
4 - Moderate41
31
2
34
3
55
4
56
5
36
6
48
7
50
8
45
9
54
10
38

F
Matthew LaytonNE V Nillumbik Emus Orienteering Cl26:16
1:35 (2)
1:35 (2)
3:31 (1)
1:56 (1)
6:18 (1)
2:47 (4)
8:43 (1)
2:25 (4)
10:30 (1)
1:47 (1)
12:58 (2)
2:28 (4)
18:41 (8)
5:43 (9)
21:09 (8)
2:28 (12)
22:23 (9)
1:14 (12)
25:07 (15)
2:44 (13)
26:16 (18)
1:09 (9)
Doug HewardOV/No club Orienteering Victoria31:35
2:21 (7)
2:21 (7)
5:21 (7)
3:00 (6)
7:57 (4)
2:36 (2)
10:28 (3)
2:31 (6)
12:37 (3)
2:09 (6)
15:24 (4)
2:47 (6)
21:19 (9)
5:55 (10)
24:41 (9)
3:22 (16)
27:11 (11)
2:30 (20)
30:10 (16)
2:59 (14)
31:35 (19)
1:25 (12)
Josh LaytonNE V Nillumbik Emus Orienteering Cl32:46
2:16 (6)
2:16 (6)
4:59 (5)
2:43 (5)
7:39 (3)
2:40 (3)
10:32 (5)
2:53 (9)
12:51 (5)
2:19 (8)
15:33 (6)
2:42 (5)
21:55 (10)
6:22 (11)
25:05 (10)
3:10 (15)
27:09 (10)
2:04 (17)
31:13 (17)
4:04 (20)
32:46 (20)
1:33 (14)
Nicholas RhookOV/No club Orienteering Victoria33:46
2:38 (14)
2:38 (14)
5:44 (9)
3:06 (8)
8:09 (6)
2:25 (1)
10:29 (4)
2:20 (3)
12:41 (4)
2:12 (7)
14:51 (3)
2:10 (3)
24:22 (11)
9:31 (19)
27:01 (11)
2:39 (13)
29:03 (12)
2:02 (16)
32:27 (18)
3:24 (16)
33:46 (21)
1:19 (11)
Ben HarperOV/No club Orienteering Victoria38:18
1:52 (3)
1:52 (3)
4:21 (2)
2:29 (2)
8:15 (7)
3:54 (15)
11:30 (7)
3:15 (13)
13:37 (7)
2:07 (5)
17:45 (7)
4:08 (18)
25:45 (13)
8:00 (17)
30:47 (14)
5:02 (27)
33:34 (13)
2:47 (25)
36:43 (19)
3:09 (15)
38:18 (22)
1:35 (15)
Ian BakerBK V Bayside Kangaroos Orienteers41:33
2:58 (18)
2:58 (18)
6:31 (16)
3:33 (15)
10:23 (15)
3:52 (13)
13:31 (13)
3:08 (11)
16:13 (11)
2:42 (15)
19:42 (10)
3:29 (12)
27:39 (14)
7:57 (16)
32:16 (15)
4:37 (25)
34:46 (16)
2:30 (20)
39:05 (20)
4:19 (22)
41:33 (24)
2:28 (21)
Hannah AdamsBK V Bayside Kangaroos Orienteers42:13
1:34 (1)
1:34 (1)
4:44 (4)
3:10 (9)
11:34 (19)
6:50 (33)
14:03 (15)
2:29 (5)
16:33 (13)
2:30 (12)
20:34 (14)
4:01 (17)
29:30 (15)
8:56 (18)
33:14 (17)
3:44 (22)
37:02 (18)
3:48 (30)
41:00 (25)
3:58 (19)
42:13 (25)
1:13 (10)
John ClaytonOV/No club Orienteering Victoria42:32
2:56 (16)
2:56 (16)
6:20 (13)
3:24 (13)
9:45 (11)
3:25 (9)
13:14 (11)
3:29 (16)
15:42 (10)
2:28 (10)
18:31 (9)
2:49 (7)
25:45 (13)
7:14 (14)
29:13 (12)
3:28 (18)
34:20 (14)
5:07 (32)
39:32 (23)
5:12 (25)
42:32 (27)
3:00 (26)
Greg BarnesOV/No club Orienteering Victoria43:51
3:08 (22)
3:08 (22)
6:46 (18)
3:38 (16)
10:06 (14)
3:20 (7)
13:13 (10)
3:07 (10)
15:33 (9)
2:20 (9)
18:27 (8)
2:54 (8)
25:40 (12)
7:13 (13)
29:24 (13)
3:44 (22)
36:18 (17)
6:54 (33)
40:51 (24)
4:33 (24)
43:51 (28)
3:00 (26)
Rotth HisquoxeOV/No club Orienteering Victoria53:02
3:17 (24)
3:17 (24)
7:19 (21)
4:02 (18)
12:13 (23)
4:54 (25)
16:52 (23)
4:39 (25)
20:15 (20)
3:23 (22)
25:28 (22)
5:13 (27)
35:08 (17)
9:40 (20)
41:08 (19)
6:00 (32)
44:00 (19)
2:52 (26)
50:08 (26)
6:08 (30)
53:02 (29)
2:54 (25)
Per HenriksonOV/No club Orienteering Victoria53:06
2:13 (5)
2:13 (5)
6:23 (15)
4:10 (19)
10:55 (17)
4:32 (23)
14:54 (18)
3:59 (24)
19:29 (18)
4:35 (28)
23:10 (16)
3:41 (13)
33:47 (16)
10:37 (22)
41:51 (20)
8:04 (36)
45:35 (23)
3:44 (29)
50:48 (28)
5:13 (26)
53:06 (30)
2:18 (20)
Georgii OsmerkinOV/No club Orienteering Victoria53:44
3:11 (23)
3:11 (23)
7:54 (24)
4:43 (25)
12:29 (25)
4:35 (24)
16:17 (21)
3:48 (21)
20:18 (21)
4:01 (26)
24:11 (18)
3:53 (15)
36:51 (20)
12:40 (27)
42:49 (23)
5:58 (31)
45:29 (21)
2:40 (24)
51:07 (29)
5:38 (27)
53:44 (31)
2:37 (24)
Iaroslav OsmerkinOV/No club Orienteering Victoria53:54
3:20 (25)
3:20 (25)
8:26 (28)
5:06 (31)
12:43 (26)
4:17 (20)
17:22 (27)
4:39 (25)
20:31 (22)
3:09 (20)
24:17 (19)
3:46 (14)
36:50 (19)
12:33 (26)
43:01 (24)
6:11 (33)
45:33 (22)
2:32 (21)
51:24 (30)
5:51 (29)
53:54 (33)
2:30 (22)
Kevin MorrisBK V Bayside Kangaroos Orienteers55:45
2:31 (12)
2:31 (12)
5:48 (10)
3:17 (11)
9:30 (9)
3:42 (12)
12:42 (9)
3:12 (12)
20:47 (24)
8:05 (35)
29:30 (31)
8:43 (36)
37:10 (21)
7:40 (15)
42:12 (21)
5:02 (27)
49:06 (26)
6:54 (33)
53:34 (31)
4:28 (23)
55:45 (34)
2:11 (19)
Patrick KethersOV/No club Orienteering Victoria56:10
4:10 (32)
4:10 (32)
8:42 (29)
4:32 (21)
13:07 (29)
4:25 (21)
16:58 (24)
3:51 (23)
23:23 (32)
6:25 (33)
28:32 (30)
5:09 (26)
38:53 (24)
10:21 (21)
43:52 (26)
4:59 (26)
46:07 (25)
2:15 (18)
54:11 (32)
8:04 (32)
56:10 (35)
1:59 (18)
Tony NewmanOV/No club Orienteering Victoria56:20
2:30 (11)
2:30 (11)
5:11 (6)
2:41 (4)
8:00 (5)
2:49 (5)
10:43 (6)
2:43 (7)
13:02 (6)
2:19 (8)
15:30 (5)
2:28 (4)
44:39 (26)
29:09 (34)
47:02 (28)
2:23 (11)
50:55 (28)
3:53 (31)
54:37 (34)
3:42 (18)
56:20 (36)
1:43 (16)
Ian ParryNE V Nillumbik Emus Orienteering Cl56:46
2:36 (13)
2:36 (13)
5:50 (11)
3:14 (10)
9:45 (11)
3:55 (16)
19:51 (33)
10:06 (36)
21:51 (27)
2:00 (3)
26:15 (23)
4:24 (19)
46:49 (28)
20:34 (31)
50:15 (30)
3:26 (17)
51:50 (29)
1:35 (13)
55:18 (35)
3:28 (17)
56:46 (37)
1:28 (13)
Darren GaltOV/No club Orienteering Victoria1:02
2:02 (4)
2:02 (4)
4:36 (3)
2:34 (3)
7:28 (2)
2:52 (6)
9:41 (2)
2:13 (2)
11:28 (2)
1:47 (1)
15:24 (4)
3:56 (16)
52:36 (32)
37:12 (38)
54:51 (31)
2:15 (10)
56:39 (32)
1:48 (15)
1:00 (1)
-56:-39 (3)
1:02 (1)
0:02 (3)
Kyra MooreOV/No club Orienteering Victoria1:02
3:25 (27)
3:25 (27)
8:07 (25)
4:42 (24)
14:03 (33)
5:56 (31)
17:42 (28)
3:39 (18)
21:56 (28)
4:14 (27)
28:20 (29)
6:24 (29)
40:27 (25)
12:07 (25)
46:12 (27)
5:45 (30)
55:34 (31)
9:22 (34)
1:00 (1)
-55:-34 (4)
1:02 (1)
0:02 (3)
Peter BlackYV V Yarra Valley Orienteering Club1:03
3:49 (29)
3:49 (29)
8:55 (30)
5:06 (31)
14:00 (32)
5:05 (28)
18:43 (29)
4:43 (27)
22:25 (29)
3:42 (24)
28:07 (28)
5:42 (28)
44:45 (27)
16:38 (30)
49:54 (29)
5:09 (28)
52:58 (30)
3:04 (27)
59:20 (36)
6:22 (31)
1:03 (2)
-59:-17 (1)
Brendon MceniryOV/No club Orienteering Victoria1:05
4:36 (35)
4:36 (35)
9:26 (35)
4:50 (27)
13:28 (31)
4:02 (18)
17:05 (25)
3:37 (17)
19:59 (19)
2:54 (17)
24:54 (20)
4:55 (22)
48:20 (29)
23:26 (32)
55:49 (33)
7:29 (35)
58:28 (33)
2:39 (23)
1:03 (2)
-58:-25 (2)
1:05 (3)
0:02 (3)
Matthew WhiteOV/No club Orienteering Victoria1:06
2:36 (13)
2:36 (13)
7:15 (20)
4:39 (23)
10:36 (16)
3:21 (8)
14:18 (16)
3:42 (20)
17:05 (14)
2:47 (16)
19:54 (12)
2:49 (7)
55:35 (37)
35:41 (37)
59:12 (36)
3:37 (20)
1:01 (2)
-59:-11 (2)
1:05 (3)
0:04 (6)
1:06 (4)
0:01 (2)
Cameron WhiteOV/No club Orienteering Victoria1:07
2:41 (15)
2:41 (15)
6:04 (12)
3:23 (12)
9:41 (10)
3:37 (11)
13:29 (12)
3:48 (21)
16:27 (12)
2:58 (18)
19:48 (11)
3:21 (10)
54:39 (33)
34:51 (35)
58:12 (34)
3:33 (19)
1:00 (1)
-58:-12 (4)
1:05 (3)
0:05 (7)
1:07 (5)
0:02 (3)
Duncan WhiteOV/No club Orienteering Victoria1:08
2:57 (17)
2:57 (17)
6:21 (14)
3:24 (13)
9:54 (12)
3:33 (10)
13:34 (14)
3:40 (19)
16:33 (13)
2:59 (19)
19:56 (13)
3:23 (11)
54:47 (34)
34:51 (35)
58:28 (35)
3:41 (21)
1:00 (1)
-58:-28 (3)
1:05 (3)
0:05 (7)
1:08 (6)
0:03 (4)
Pamela WhiteOV/No club Orienteering Victoria1:08
2:58 (18)
2:58 (18)
6:50 (19)
3:52 (17)
10:59 (18)
4:09 (19)
14:21 (17)
3:22 (14)
17:19 (15)
2:58 (18)
20:39 (15)
3:20 (9)
55:32 (36)
34:53 (36)
59:24 (37)
3:52 (23)
1:01 (2)
-59:-23 (1)
1:05 (3)
0:04 (6)
1:08 (6)
0:03 (4)
Graeme NewtonOV/No club Orienteering Victoria1:09
4:36 (35)
4:36 (35)
9:24 (34)
4:48 (26)
13:18 (30)
3:54 (15)
17:09 (26)
3:51 (23)
20:32 (23)
3:23 (22)
25:04 (21)
4:32 (20)
48:31 (30)
23:27 (33)
55:46 (32)
7:15 (34)
58:53 (34)
3:07 (28)
1:05 (3)
-58:-48 (1)
1:09 (7)
0:04 (5)
Richard PaineOV/No club Orienteering Victoria1:13
3:04 (20)
3:04 (20)
6:36 (17)
3:32 (14)
11:39 (20)
5:03 (27)
16:22 (22)
4:43 (27)
21:31 (26)
5:09 (29)
26:37 (24)
5:06 (25)
37:49 (22)
11:12 (24)
43:11 (25)
5:22 (29)
45:49 (24)
2:38 (22)
1:09 (4)
-45:-40 (5)
1:13 (8)
0:04 (5)
Oliver HarperOV/No club Orienteering Victoria1:16
3:01 (19)
3:01 (19)
7:38 (22)
4:37 (22)
12:03 (22)
4:25 (21)
29:58 (38)
17:55 (39)
32:45 (36)
2:47 (16)
40:44 (34)
7:59 (33)
51:48 (31)
11:04 (23)
1:01 (1)
-51:-47 (2)
1:06 (3)
0:05 (9)
1:13 (5)
0:07 (9)
1:16 (9)
0:03 (4)
Vicki CatchpoleOV/No club Orienteering Victoria1:20
5:18 (37)
5:18 (37)
11:58 (36)
6:40 (33)
20:28 (37)
8:30 (38)
29:58 (38)
9:30 (35)
35:47 (37)
5:49 (32)
42:21 (35)
6:34 (30)
55:16 (35)
12:55 (28)
1:01 (1)
-55:-15 (1)
1:06 (3)
0:05 (9)
1:15 (6)
0:09 (11)
1:20 (10)
0:05 (6)
Tania SincockOV/No club Orienteering Victoria1:22
3:06 (21)
3:06 (21)
8:10 (26)
5:04 (30)
13:05 (28)
4:55 (26)
20:47 (34)
7:42 (31)
26:11 (35)
5:24 (31)
34:01 (33)
7:50 (32)
1:05 (4)
-33:-56 (4)
1:11 (3)
0:06 (5)
1:13 (4)
0:02 (6)
1:20 (7)
0:07 (9)
1:22 (11)
0:02 (3)
Andrew HolcombeOV/No club Orienteering Victoria1:25
5:35 (38)
5:35 (38)
13:46 (39)
8:11 (34)
22:11 (39)
8:25 (37)
28:58 (37)
6:47 (29)
38:07 (38)
9:09 (36)
45:47 (36)
7:40 (31)
1:01 (1)
-45:-46 (3)
1:07 (2)
0:06 (5)
1:13 (4)
0:06 (10)
1:21 (8)
0:08 (10)
1:25 (12)
0:04 (5)
Jacqui JohnsonOV/No club Orienteering Victoria1:30
2:29 (10)
2:29 (10)
8:56 (31)
6:27 (32)
12:17 (24)
3:21 (8)
16:07 (20)
3:50 (22)
18:42 (17)
2:35 (14)
27:01 (25)
8:19 (34)
1:19 (7)
-26:-42 (7)
1:23 (7)
0:04 (4)
1:24 (7)
0:01 (5)
1:29 (10)
0:05 (7)
1:30 (14)
0:01 (2)
Teo GrabinOV/No club Orienteering Victoria1:32
4:34 (34)
4:34 (34)
12:55 (37)
8:21 (35)
20:38 (38)
7:43 (35)
22:43 (36)
2:05 (1)
25:12 (34)
2:29 (11)
51:34 (38)
26:22 (38)
1:04 (3)
-51:-30 (1)
1:13 (4)
0:09 (7)
1:17 (5)
0:04 (8)
1:25 (9)
0:08 (10)
1:32 (15)
0:07 (7)
Jeanette FineganOV/No club Orienteering Victoria1:35
4:04 (31)
4:04 (31)
9:00 (32)
4:56 (28)
14:11 (34)
5:11 (29)
18:52 (31)
4:41 (26)
22:47 (30)
3:55 (25)
27:51 (26)
5:04 (24)
1:02 (2)
-27:-49 (6)
1:21 (6)
0:19 (9)
1:23 (6)
0:02 (6)
1:31 (12)
0:08 (10)
1:35 (16)
0:04 (5)
Arthur RobinsonOV/No club Orienteering Victoria1:35
8:37 (39)
8:37 (39)
20:12 (41)
11:35 (38)
26:49 (40)
6:37 (32)
34:59 (41)
8:10 (32)
55:30 (42)
20:31 (38)
1:01 (1)
-55:-29 (1)
1:14 (6)
0:13 (8)
1:21 (6)
0:07 (6)
1:24 (7)
0:03 (7)
1:33 (13)
0:09 (11)
1:35 (16)
0:02 (3)
Des GregoryBK V Bayside Kangaroos Orienteers1:35
4:02 (30)
4:02 (30)
9:01 (33)
4:59 (29)
14:22 (35)
5:21 (30)
19:16 (32)
4:54 (28)
22:54 (31)
3:38 (23)
27:55 (27)
5:01 (23)
1:02 (2)
-27:-53 (5)
1:21 (6)
0:19 (9)
1:24 (7)
0:03 (7)
1:31 (12)
0:07 (9)
1:35 (16)
0:04 (5)
Lilly RobinsonOV/No club Orienteering Victoria1:35
8:41 (40)
8:41 (40)
20:15 (42)
11:34 (37)
28:05 (41)
7:50 (36)
34:59 (41)
6:54 (30)
54:56 (41)
19:57 (37)
1:01 (1)
-54:-55 (2)
1:14 (6)
0:13 (8)
1:21 (6)
0:07 (6)
1:24 (7)
0:03 (7)
1:30 (11)
0:06 (8)
1:35 (16)
0:05 (6)
Leo ArantesOV/No club Orienteering Victoria1:40
4:21 (33)
4:21 (33)
13:43 (38)
9:22 (36)
19:39 (36)
5:56 (31)
31:14 (39)
11:35 (37)
38:23 (39)
7:09 (34)
47:44 (37)
9:21 (37)
1:06 (5)
-47:-38 (2)
1:18 (5)
0:12 (8)
1:25 (8)
0:07 (11)
1:36 (14)
0:11 (12)
1:40 (17)
0:04 (5)
Kylie FlowerOV/No club Orienteering VictoriaNotCompeting
3:34 (28)
3:34 (28)
7:51 (23)
4:17 (20)
11:48 (21)
3:57 (17)
15:16 (19)
3:28 (15)
18:27 (16)
3:11 (21)
23:20 (17)
4:53 (21)
38:25 (23)
15:05 (29)
42:21 (22)
3:56 (24)
44:43 (20)
2:22 (19)
50:33 (27)
5:50 (28)
53:49 (32)
3:16 (28)
Spencer WilliamsOV/No club Orienteering VictoriaDidNotFinish
3:23 (26)
3:23 (26)
8:19 (27)
4:56 (28)
12:48 (27)
4:29 (22)
21:43 (35)
8:55 (34)
23:37 (33)
1:54 (2)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
39:20 (22)
15:43 (33)
42:22 (26)
3:02 (27)
Ian CrispOV/No club Orienteering VictoriaMisPunch
4:56 (36)
4:56 (36)
19:41 (40)
14:45 (39)
-
-
34:04 (40)
14:23 (38)
39:15 (40)
5:11 (30)
-
-
-
-
1:07 (2)
-39:-8 (3)
-
-
-
-
1:26 (13)
0:19 (8)
Jacky KylieOV/No club Orienteering VictoriaMisPunch
2:22 (8)
2:22 (8)
-
-
10:04 (13)
7:42 (34)
18:50 (30)
8:46 (33)
20:53 (25)
2:03 (4)
29:34 (32)
8:41 (35)
36:01 (18)
6:27 (12)
39:03 (18)
3:02 (14)
50:05 (27)
11:02 (35)
54:22 (33)
4:17 (21)
56:57 (38)
2:35 (23)
Pat MewsBK V Bayside Kangaroos OrienteersMisPunch
2:26 (9)
2:26 (9)
5:28 (8)
3:02 (7)
9:21 (8)
3:53 (14)
12:12 (8)
2:51 (8)
14:44 (8)
2:32 (13)
-
-
-
-
33:02 (16)
18:18 (37)
34:43 (15)
1:41 (14)
39:11 (21)
4:28 (23)
41:08 (23)
1:57 (17)
5 - Easy51
31
2
32
3
33
4
34
5
35
6
36
7
37
8
38

F
Matthew LaytonNE V Nillumbik Emus Orienteering Cl14:32
1:37 (1)
1:37 (1)
2:41 (1)
1:04 (1)
3:20 (1)
0:39 (1)
4:11 (1)
0:51 (1)
7:46 (1)
3:35 (1)
9:20 (1)
1:34 (1)
10:39 (1)
1:19 (1)
13:03 (2)
2:24 (2)
14:32 (2)
1:29 (3)
Xander GreenhalghOV/No club Orienteering Victoria23:42
2:51 (5)
2:51 (5)
6:07 (8)
3:16 (16)
7:51 (10)
1:44 (14)
9:58 (10)
2:07 (13)
13:57 (3)
3:59 (2)
17:22 (2)
3:25 (6)
19:16 (2)
1:54 (5)
22:18 (3)
3:02 (3)
23:42 (3)
1:24 (2)
Ethan McDonaldNE V Nillumbik Emus Orienteering Cl26:39
3:37 (11)
3:37 (11)
5:18 (4)
1:41 (2)
6:11 (2)
0:53 (2)
7:11 (2)
1:00 (2)
13:57 (3)
6:46 (7)
18:00 (3)
4:03 (9)
20:40 (4)
2:40 (10)
24:48 (4)
4:08 (4)
26:39 (4)
1:51 (6)
Archie BostockOV/No club Orienteering Victoria26:39
3:37 (11)
3:37 (11)
5:19 (5)
1:42 (3)
6:12 (3)
0:53 (2)
7:14 (3)
1:02 (3)
13:54 (2)
6:40 (4)
18:01 (4)
4:07 (10)
20:38 (3)
2:37 (9)
24:49 (5)
4:11 (5)
26:39 (4)
1:50 (5)
Kylie FlowerOV/No club Orienteering Victoria31:06
3:57 (14)
3:57 (14)
6:44 (11)
2:47 (11)
8:12 (12)
1:28 (12)
10:09 (11)
1:57 (11)
16:57 (6)
6:48 (8)
20:04 (5)
3:07 (2)
21:49 (5)
1:45 (2)
27:49 (6)
6:00 (9)
31:06 (5)
3:17 (14)
Roddy WrightOV/No club Orienteering Victoria31:27
3:01 (6)
3:01 (6)
4:56 (2)
1:55 (4)
6:13 (4)
1:17 (6)
8:44 (6)
2:31 (18)
18:29 (13)
9:45 (21)
21:41 (11)
3:12 (3)
23:49 (8)
2:08 (6)
28:35 (7)
4:46 (7)
31:27 (6)
2:52 (12)
Anna WellsNE V Nillumbik Emus Orienteering Cl33:45
3:56 (13)
3:56 (13)
8:02 (16)
4:06 (20)
9:23 (15)
1:21 (8)
11:50 (16)
2:27 (17)
19:16 (15)
7:26 (9)
23:25 (14)
4:09 (12)
25:56 (11)
2:31 (8)
31:03 (10)
5:07 (8)
33:45 (7)
2:42 (11)
Oscar BostockOV/No club Orienteering Victoria34:25
2:07 (2)
2:07 (2)
4:57 (3)
2:50 (12)
6:21 (6)
1:24 (10)
7:26 (4)
1:05 (4)
17:32 (10)
10:06 (22)
21:20 (10)
3:48 (7)
24:25 (10)
3:05 (13)
32:15 (11)
7:50 (15)
34:25 (8)
2:10 (8)
Annabelle StembridgeOV/No club Orienteering Victoria34:31
3:20 (7)
3:20 (7)
7:22 (13)
4:02 (19)
8:44 (13)
1:22 (9)
10:20 (12)
1:36 (7)
17:04 (8)
6:44 (6)
20:28 (6)
3:24 (5)
22:59 (7)
2:31 (8)
30:52 (8)
7:53 (17)
34:31 (9)
3:39 (16)
Ruari StembridgeOV/No club Orienteering Victoria34:31
3:25 (8)
3:25 (8)
7:32 (14)
4:07 (21)
8:50 (14)
1:18 (7)
10:26 (13)
1:36 (7)
16:53 (5)
6:27 (3)
21:01 (9)
4:08 (11)
22:53 (6)
1:52 (4)
30:58 (9)
8:05 (18)
34:31 (9)
3:33 (15)
Eloise StembridgeOV/No club Orienteering Victoria34:34
2:09 (3)
2:09 (3)
4:56 (2)
2:47 (11)
6:18 (5)
1:22 (9)
7:30 (5)
1:12 (5)
17:37 (11)
10:07 (23)
20:57 (8)
3:20 (4)
24:03 (9)
3:06 (14)
32:32 (12)
8:29 (20)
34:34 (10)
2:02 (7)
Angelina KozmaBK V Bayside Kangaroos Orienteers35:24
2:45 (4)
2:45 (4)
5:36 (6)
2:51 (13)
6:49 (7)
1:13 (5)
9:31 (9)
2:42 (21)
17:10 (9)
7:39 (12)
22:24 (13)
5:14 (20)
26:11 (12)
3:47 (17)
33:54 (14)
7:43 (14)
35:24 (11)
1:30 (4)
Neo KozmaBK V Bayside Kangaroos Orienteers35:26
3:28 (9)
3:28 (9)
6:14 (9)
2:46 (10)
7:35 (9)
1:21 (8)
9:27 (8)
1:52 (10)
17:00 (7)
7:33 (11)
22:14 (12)
5:14 (20)
26:42 (13)
4:28 (18)
32:53 (13)
6:11 (10)
35:26 (12)
2:33 (10)
Olivia McfarlaneOV/No club Orienteering Victoria41:13
3:52 (12)
3:52 (12)
6:31 (10)
2:39 (9)
8:10 (11)
1:39 (13)
10:30 (14)
2:20 (16)
18:30 (14)
8:00 (14)
25:48 (16)
7:18 (21)
30:30 (17)
4:42 (19)
37:19 (16)
6:49 (12)
41:13 (13)
3:54 (18)
Max HarkinOV/No club Orienteering Victoria41:17
4:01 (15)
4:01 (15)
8:51 (17)
4:50 (22)
10:52 (18)
2:01 (17)
13:27 (17)
2:35 (19)
21:39 (16)
8:12 (16)
25:51 (17)
4:12 (13)
29:21 (14)
3:30 (16)
37:13 (15)
7:52 (16)
41:17 (14)
4:04 (19)
Lachlan McardleOV/No club Orienteering Victoria41:35
3:33 (10)
3:33 (10)
5:56 (7)
2:23 (7)
7:02 (8)
1:06 (3)
8:46 (7)
1:44 (8)
15:26 (4)
6:40 (4)
20:39 (7)
5:13 (19)
35:09 (23)
14:30 (22)
39:33 (19)
4:24 (6)
41:35 (15)
2:02 (7)
Emily WardropYV V Yarra Valley Orienteering Club42:20
6:26 (19)
6:26 (19)
10:27 (21)
4:01 (18)
12:56 (21)
2:29 (20)
15:01 (22)
2:05 (12)
22:33 (17)
7:32 (10)
27:28 (19)
4:55 (17)
30:32 (18)
3:04 (12)
39:03 (18)
8:31 (21)
42:20 (16)
3:17 (14)
Arlo LittlerOV/No club Orienteering Victoria43:12
6:27 (20)
6:27 (20)
10:22 (20)
3:55 (17)
12:44 (20)
2:22 (19)
14:28 (21)
1:44 (8)
22:34 (18)
8:06 (15)
27:28 (19)
4:54 (16)
30:29 (16)
3:01 (11)
38:39 (17)
8:10 (19)
43:12 (17)
4:33 (21)
Florence BrownOV/No club Orienteering Victoria43:28
5:09 (17)
5:09 (17)
7:37 (15)
2:28 (8)
9:37 (16)
2:00 (16)
11:45 (15)
2:08 (14)
18:28 (12)
6:43 (5)
23:27 (15)
4:59 (18)
30:36 (19)
7:09 (20)
39:47 (20)
9:11 (23)
43:28 (18)
3:41 (17)
Zoe HillerOV/No club Orienteering Victoria43:59
4:05 (16)
4:05 (16)
7:17 (12)
3:12 (15)
9:58 (17)
2:41 (22)
13:56 (19)
3:58 (23)
22:36 (19)
8:40 (18)
27:20 (18)
4:44 (15)
29:51 (15)
2:31 (8)
40:47 (22)
10:56 (25)
43:59 (19)
3:12 (13)
Ben GreenhalghOV/No club Orienteering Victoria44:32
6:42 (21)
6:42 (21)
8:57 (18)
2:15 (6)
11:32 (19)
2:35 (21)
13:49 (18)
2:17 (15)
22:51 (20)
9:02 (19)
31:15 (22)
8:24 (22)
33:28 (21)
2:13 (7)
42:01 (23)
8:33 (22)
44:32 (20)
2:31 (9)
Helen AdamsOV/No club Orienteering Victoria45:47
5:35 (18)
5:35 (18)
10:50 (22)
5:15 (23)
13:04 (22)
2:14 (18)
15:53 (23)
2:49 (22)
25:18 (21)
9:25 (20)
29:49 (20)
4:31 (14)
33:09 (20)
3:20 (15)
40:37 (21)
7:28 (13)
45:47 (21)
5:10 (22)
Isabel GreenhalghOV/No club Orienteering Victoria47:51
6:42 (21)
6:42 (21)
9:36 (19)
2:54 (14)
11:32 (19)
1:56 (15)
14:12 (20)
2:40 (20)
22:51 (20)
8:39 (17)
31:43 (23)
8:52 (23)
33:32 (22)
1:49 (3)
43:40 (24)
10:08 (24)
47:51 (22)
4:11 (20)
Simon DaviesOV/No club Orienteering Victoria53:35
8:25 (22)
8:25 (22)
15:45 (24)
7:20 (24)
17:11 (24)
1:26 (11)
18:56 (25)
1:45 (9)
26:51 (22)
7:55 (13)
31:00 (21)
4:09 (12)
41:57 (24)
10:57 (21)
48:11 (25)
6:14 (11)
53:35 (23)
5:24 (23)
Lauren HewesOV/No club Orienteering Victoria1:04
13:16 (23)
13:16 (23)
15:17 (23)
2:01 (5)
16:27 (23)
1:10 (4)
17:43 (24)
1:16 (6)
47:53 (23)
30:10 (24)
51:47 (24)
3:54 (8)
54:00 (25)
2:13 (7)
1:01 (1)
-53:-59 (1)
1:04 (1)
0:03 (1)