Vic Autumn Series 5 - Irishtown, Vaughan

2019-05-26

1 M1 M1
54
2
72
3
45
4
46
5
35
6
236
7
60
8
58
9
57
10
232
11
235
12
56
13
55
14
53
15
233
16
234
17
101
18
50
19
32
20
33
21
49
22
40
23
111

F
Patrick JaffeMF V Melbourne Forest Racers43:05
1:23 (1)
1:23 (1)
3:49 (1)
2:26 (1)
5:18 (1)
1:29 (1)
7:03 (1)
1:45 (3)
8:55 (1)
1:52 (1)
11:19 (1)
2:24 (3)
13:11 (2)
1:52 (3)
16:55 (2)
3:44 (2)
18:28 (2)
1:33 (2)
19:51 (3)
1:23 (5)
20:56 (3)
1:05 (2)
22:35 (4)
1:39 (4)
25:13 (4)
2:38 (4)
27:23 (4)
2:10 (4)
28:36 (5)
1:13 (5)
31:00 (7)
2:24 (7)
32:58 (7)
1:58 (7)
35:20 (11)
2:22 (12)
38:39 (11)
3:19 (8)
39:51 (11)
1:12 (7)
41:17 (14)
1:26 (9)
42:09 (15)
0:52 (6)
42:33 (14)
0:24 (4)
43:05 (15)
0:32 (4)
Brodie NankervisMF V Melbourne Forest Racers46:15
2:12 (15)
2:12 (15)
4:55 (5)
2:43 (2)
6:35 (3)
1:40 (3)
8:08 (3)
1:33 (1)
10:07 (2)
1:59 (2)
12:27 (2)
2:20 (1)
14:13 (3)
1:46 (2)
18:01 (3)
3:48 (3)
19:52 (3)
1:51 (4)
21:05 (4)
1:13 (3)
22:13 (4)
1:08 (3)
24:11 (5)
1:58 (5)
26:58 (5)
2:47 (5)
30:11 (5)
3:13 (12)
31:21 (6)
1:10 (4)
33:48 (8)
2:27 (8)
35:52 (8)
2:04 (8)
38:16 (12)
2:24 (13)
41:44 (12)
3:28 (9)
42:54 (12)
1:10 (6)
44:28 (15)
1:34 (10)
45:19 (16)
0:51 (5)
45:45 (15)
0:26 (5)
46:15 (16)
0:30 (3)
Teemu KarjalainenMF V Melbourne Forest Racers53:10
1:34 (3)
1:34 (3)
6:32 (13)
4:58 (15)
8:15 (12)
1:43 (4)
9:59 (10)
1:44 (2)
12:10 (6)
2:11 (3)
14:32 (4)
2:22 (2)
16:34 (4)
2:02 (4)
22:17 (5)
5:43 (11)
23:54 (5)
1:37 (3)
25:25 (6)
1:31 (7)
26:54 (6)
1:29 (10)
28:55 (7)
2:01 (6)
32:07 (7)
3:12 (8)
34:37 (6)
2:30 (5)
36:01 (7)
1:24 (6)
38:47 (9)
2:46 (9)
41:16 (9)
2:29 (10)
44:20 (13)
3:04 (16)
48:11 (13)
3:51 (10)
49:27 (13)
1:16 (8)
51:01 (16)
1:34 (10)
52:00 (17)
0:59 (9)
52:32 (16)
0:32 (7)
53:10 (17)
0:38 (6)
Richard GoonanBG V Bendigo Orienteers54:43
2:03 (13)
2:03 (13)
5:10 (8)
3:07 (6)
7:10 (8)
2:00 (9)
9:13 (8)
2:03 (9)
11:39 (3)
2:26 (4)
14:17 (3)
2:38 (6)
16:45 (5)
2:28 (9)
21:24 (4)
4:39 (4)
23:17 (4)
1:53 (5)
24:52 (5)
1:35 (9)
26:09 (5)
1:17 (6)
28:12 (6)
2:03 (7)
31:48 (6)
3:36 (10)
34:54 (7)
3:06 (9)
36:27 (8)
1:33 (10)
39:38 (10)
3:11 (14)
42:10 (10)
2:32 (11)
45:01 (14)
2:51 (14)
49:06 (14)
4:05 (11)
51:04 (14)
1:58 (16)
52:39 (17)
1:35 (11)
53:36 (18)
0:57 (8)
54:11 (17)
0:35 (8)
54:43 (18)
0:32 (4)
Simon RouseDR V Dandenong Ranges Orienteering57:27
1:57 (12)
1:57 (12)
4:52 (3)
2:55 (3)
6:47 (5)
1:55 (7)
8:44 (5)
1:57 (7)
11:54 (4)
3:10 (12)
14:38 (5)
2:44 (9)
17:05 (6)
2:27 (8)
22:17 (5)
5:12 (8)
24:16 (7)
1:59 (7)
25:48 (8)
1:32 (8)
27:02 (8)
1:14 (4)
29:29 (8)
2:27 (10)
32:34 (8)
3:05 (7)
35:37 (8)
3:03 (8)
37:43 (9)
2:06 (17)
40:53 (11)
3:10 (13)
44:24 (11)
3:31 (20)
47:34 (15)
3:10 (19)
52:15 (15)
4:41 (14)
53:34 (15)
1:19 (9)
55:28 (18)
1:54 (13)
56:24 (19)
0:56 (7)
56:53 (19)
0:29 (6)
57:27 (20)
0:34 (5)
Ben GoonanBG V Bendigo Orienteers1:01
1:42 (4)
1:42 (4)
5:04 (7)
3:22 (7)
6:50 (6)
1:46 (5)
8:45 (6)
1:55 (5)
13:06 (10)
4:21 (18)
15:38 (9)
2:32 (5)
18:21 (10)
2:43 (12)
23:15 (7)
4:54 (5)
25:30 (8)
2:15 (9)
26:59 (9)
1:29 (6)
28:15 (9)
1:16 (5)
34:51 (12)
6:36 (23)
38:08 (13)
3:17 (9)
41:14 (13)
3:06 (9)
42:54 (14)
1:40 (12)
46:01 (16)
3:07 (11)
48:35 (15)
2:34 (12)
51:40 (18)
3:05 (17)
56:17 (17)
4:37 (13)
57:48 (17)
1:31 (12)
59:40 (19)
1:52 (12)
1:00 (1)
-59:-40 (2)
1:01 (1)
0:01 (2)
1:01 (1)
- (1)
Fredrik JohanssonMF V Melbourne Forest Racers1:02
1:51 (9)
1:51 (9)
4:54 (4)
3:03 (4)
6:42 (4)
1:48 (6)
8:39 (4)
1:57 (7)
16:20 (17)
7:41 (23)
19:01 (16)
2:41 (8)
21:43 (16)
2:42 (11)
26:59 (13)
5:16 (9)
28:55 (14)
1:56 (6)
31:22 (14)
2:27 (19)
32:49 (15)
1:27 (8)
34:55 (13)
2:06 (8)
37:43 (12)
2:48 (6)
40:34 (11)
2:51 (7)
42:16 (12)
1:42 (13)
45:23 (14)
3:07 (11)
48:27 (13)
3:04 (17)
51:33 (17)
3:06 (18)
56:27 (18)
4:54 (15)
57:52 (18)
1:25 (10)
59:48 (20)
1:56 (14)
1:00 (1)
-59:-48 (1)
1:01 (1)
0:01 (2)
1:02 (2)
0:01 (2)
Jensen KeyMF V Melbourne Forest Racers1:02
1:48 (7)
1:48 (7)
8:06 (19)
6:18 (20)
10:01 (17)
1:55 (7)
12:00 (17)
1:59 (8)
14:48 (13)
2:48 (6)
17:38 (12)
2:50 (10)
19:55 (13)
2:17 (5)
24:52 (10)
4:57 (6)
26:55 (11)
2:03 (8)
28:27 (10)
1:32 (8)
29:56 (10)
1:29 (10)
35:02 (14)
5:06 (20)
38:56 (14)
3:54 (12)
42:06 (14)
3:10 (10)
43:36 (15)
1:30 (8)
46:35 (17)
2:59 (10)
49:03 (17)
2:28 (9)
52:21 (21)
3:18 (20)
56:57 (19)
4:36 (12)
58:27 (19)
1:30 (11)
1:00 (1)
-58:-27 (3)
1:01 (2)
0:01 (3)
1:02 (2)
0:01 (2)
1:02 (2)
- (1)
James RobertsonBG V Bendigo Orienteers1:02
1:30 (2)
1:30 (2)
4:34 (2)
3:04 (5)
6:11 (2)
1:37 (2)
7:57 (2)
1:46 (4)
12:24 (7)
4:27 (19)
14:55 (6)
2:31 (4)
17:19 (7)
2:24 (6)
22:19 (6)
5:00 (7)
24:10 (6)
1:51 (4)
25:32 (7)
1:22 (4)
27:00 (7)
1:28 (9)
30:22 (9)
3:22 (14)
35:51 (9)
5:29 (21)
38:37 (9)
2:46 (6)
40:11 (10)
1:34 (11)
43:34 (12)
3:23 (16)
46:31 (12)
2:57 (14)
49:34 (16)
3:03 (15)
54:38 (16)
5:04 (16)
56:13 (16)
1:35 (13)
1:00 (1)
-56:-13 (4)
1:01 (2)
0:01 (3)
1:02 (2)
0:01 (2)
1:02 (2)
- (1)
Christopher NauntonBG V Bendigo Orienteers1:03
1:47 (6)
1:47 (6)
5:19 (10)
3:32 (9)
7:17 (9)
1:58 (8)
9:34 (9)
2:17 (12)
12:27 (8)
2:53 (8)
15:24 (8)
2:57 (11)
18:17 (9)
2:53 (14)
24:17 (9)
6:00 (12)
26:43 (9)
2:26 (14)
28:27 (10)
1:44 (11)
30:21 (12)
1:54 (18)
32:43 (10)
2:22 (9)
36:19 (10)
3:36 (10)
40:04 (10)
3:45 (15)
41:37 (11)
1:33 (10)
45:17 (13)
3:40 (18)
48:33 (14)
3:16 (19)
51:53 (19)
3:20 (21)
57:00 (20)
5:07 (17)
58:47 (20)
1:47 (15)
1:00 (1)
-58:-47 (2)
1:02 (3)
0:02 (4)
1:03 (3)
0:01 (2)
1:03 (3)
- (1)
Mason ArthurMF V Melbourne Forest Racers1:04
1:50 (8)
1:50 (8)
4:57 (6)
3:07 (6)
7:08 (7)
2:11 (11)
9:04 (7)
1:56 (6)
12:07 (5)
3:03 (10)
15:15 (7)
3:08 (13)
17:40 (8)
2:25 (7)
24:14 (8)
6:34 (15)
26:49 (10)
2:35 (16)
28:36 (11)
1:47 (12)
30:17 (11)
1:41 (15)
33:37 (11)
3:20 (13)
37:29 (11)
3:52 (11)
40:51 (12)
3:22 (13)
42:22 (13)
1:31 (9)
45:37 (15)
3:15 (15)
48:39 (16)
3:02 (16)
52:02 (20)
3:23 (22)
57:23 (21)
5:21 (18)
59:09 (21)
1:46 (14)
1:01 (2)
-59:-8 (1)
1:02 (3)
0:01 (3)
1:03 (3)
0:01 (2)
1:04 (4)
0:01 (2)
Tim HatleyBK V Bayside Kangaroos Orienteers1:07
1:55 (11)
1:55 (11)
9:35 (21)
7:40 (21)
11:52 (20)
2:17 (12)
14:05 (20)
2:13 (11)
16:55 (19)
2:50 (7)
19:34 (18)
2:39 (7)
22:27 (18)
2:53 (14)
28:01 (14)
5:34 (10)
30:35 (16)
2:34 (15)
32:16 (15)
1:41 (10)
33:51 (16)
1:35 (13)
37:17 (15)
3:26 (15)
41:41 (15)
4:24 (14)
44:53 (15)
3:12 (11)
46:35 (16)
1:42 (13)
49:43 (18)
3:08 (12)
52:32 (18)
2:49 (13)
56:33 (22)
4:01 (23)
1:01 (1)
-56:-32 (1)
1:02 (1)
0:01 (1)
1:05 (3)
0:03 (6)
1:06 (4)
0:01 (3)
1:07 (4)
0:01 (2)
1:07 (5)
- (1)
Andrew SlatteryEU V Eureka Orienteers1:13
1:52 (10)
1:52 (10)
5:36 (11)
3:44 (10)
7:53 (11)
2:17 (12)
10:03 (11)
2:10 (10)
13:19 (11)
3:16 (13)
16:28 (11)
3:09 (14)
19:15 (12)
2:47 (13)
25:32 (12)
6:17 (13)
27:51 (13)
2:19 (11)
29:42 (13)
1:51 (14)
31:16 (14)
1:34 (12)
37:29 (16)
6:13 (22)
42:06 (16)
4:37 (17)
46:29 (17)
4:23 (19)
48:25 (17)
1:56 (15)
51:54 (19)
3:29 (17)
55:07 (19)
3:13 (18)
1:00 (1)
-55:-7 (4)
1:06 (2)
0:06 (3)
1:08 (2)
0:02 (2)
1:10 (4)
0:02 (5)
1:12 (5)
0:02 (4)
1:13 (5)
0:01 (2)
1:13 (6)
- (1)
Ted van GeldermalsenYV V Yarra Valley Orienteering Club1:13
2:35 (17)
2:35 (17)
6:42 (14)
4:07 (11)
9:28 (16)
2:46 (16)
11:53 (16)
2:25 (13)
15:00 (15)
3:07 (11)
18:06 (14)
3:06 (12)
21:29 (15)
3:23 (17)
28:05 (15)
6:36 (16)
30:21 (15)
2:16 (10)
32:24 (16)
2:03 (16)
34:07 (17)
1:43 (16)
37:43 (17)
3:36 (17)
42:11 (17)
4:28 (15)
46:22 (16)
4:11 (18)
49:09 (18)
2:47 (19)
53:09 (20)
4:00 (21)
56:13 (20)
3:04 (17)
1:00 (1)
-56:-13 (3)
1:06 (2)
0:06 (3)
1:08 (2)
0:02 (2)
1:11 (5)
0:03 (6)
1:12 (5)
0:01 (3)
1:13 (5)
0:01 (2)
1:13 (6)
- (1)
Ian DaviesDR V Dandenong Ranges Orienteering1:15
2:40 (19)
2:40 (19)
6:24 (12)
3:44 (10)
9:00 (13)
2:36 (15)
11:31 (13)
2:31 (14)
14:26 (12)
2:55 (9)
17:56 (13)
3:30 (16)
21:15 (14)
3:19 (16)
29:55 (17)
8:40 (21)
32:44 (18)
2:49 (17)
34:34 (18)
1:50 (13)
36:06 (19)
1:32 (11)
39:22 (18)
3:16 (12)
44:28 (18)
5:06 (20)
47:51 (18)
3:23 (14)
49:57 (19)
2:06 (17)
53:45 (21)
3:48 (19)
57:28 (21)
3:43 (21)
1:02 (2)
-57:-26 (2)
1:08 (3)
0:06 (3)
1:10 (3)
0:02 (2)
1:12 (6)
0:02 (5)
1:14 (6)
0:02 (4)
1:14 (6)
- (1)
1:15 (7)
0:01 (2)
Geoff LawfordEU V Eureka Orienteers1:17
2:36 (18)
2:36 (18)
6:53 (16)
4:17 (13)
10:31 (18)
3:38 (19)
13:08 (18)
2:37 (15)
16:38 (18)
3:30 (15)
20:19 (19)
3:41 (18)
23:21 (20)
3:02 (15)
30:33 (18)
7:12 (18)
33:28 (19)
2:55 (19)
35:58 (19)
2:30 (20)
37:47 (20)
1:49 (17)
41:02 (20)
3:15 (11)
45:47 (19)
4:45 (18)
49:48 (19)
4:01 (16)
51:52 (20)
2:04 (16)
55:41 (22)
3:49 (20)
58:40 (22)
2:59 (15)
1:03 (3)
-58:-37 (1)
1:09 (4)
0:06 (3)
1:11 (4)
0:02 (2)
1:14 (7)
0:03 (6)
1:15 (7)
0:01 (3)
1:16 (7)
0:01 (2)
1:17 (8)
0:01 (2)
Warwick WilliamsEU V Eureka Orienteers1:22
2:09 (14)
2:09 (14)
7:32 (18)
5:23 (16)
12:21 (21)
4:49 (22)
15:18 (21)
2:57 (18)
18:37 (21)
3:19 (14)
22:15 (20)
3:38 (17)
25:41 (21)
3:26 (18)
34:06 (19)
8:25 (20)
36:29 (20)
2:23 (13)
38:34 (20)
2:05 (17)
40:31 (21)
1:57 (19)
44:04 (21)
3:33 (16)
48:18 (20)
4:14 (13)
52:28 (20)
4:10 (17)
54:21 (21)
1:53 (14)
59:00 (23)
4:39 (22)
1:02 (1)
-58:-58 (1)
1:08 (4)
0:06 (7)
1:14 (5)
0:06 (3)
1:16 (5)
0:02 (2)
1:19 (8)
0:03 (6)
1:21 (8)
0:02 (4)
1:21 (8)
- (1)
1:22 (9)
0:01 (2)
Artem OsmerkinYV V Yarra Valley Orienteering Club1:27
2:43 (20)
2:43 (20)
8:07 (20)
5:24 (17)
11:09 (19)
3:02 (17)
14:03 (19)
2:54 (17)
18:09 (20)
4:06 (17)
22:36 (21)
4:27 (19)
26:32 (22)
3:56 (21)
34:53 (20)
8:21 (19)
38:02 (21)
3:09 (20)
40:13 (21)
2:11 (18)
42:25 (22)
2:12 (20)
46:14 (23)
3:49 (18)
52:03 (22)
5:49 (22)
56:27 (22)
4:24 (20)
57:56 (23)
1:29 (7)
1:02 (2)
-57:-54 (1)
1:06 (2)
0:04 (3)
1:11 (5)
0:05 (6)
1:19 (6)
0:08 (4)
1:21 (6)
0:02 (2)
1:24 (9)
0:03 (6)
1:25 (9)
0:01 (3)
1:26 (9)
0:01 (2)
1:27 (10)
0:01 (2)
Archie NeylonBG V Bendigo Orienteers1:28
1:43 (5)
1:43 (5)
5:13 (9)
3:30 (8)
7:20 (10)
2:07 (10)
10:07 (12)
2:47 (16)
12:37 (9)
2:30 (5)
15:46 (10)
3:09 (14)
18:27 (11)
2:41 (10)
24:59 (11)
6:32 (14)
27:20 (12)
2:21 (12)
29:12 (12)
1:52 (15)
30:38 (13)
1:26 (7)
45:03 (22)
14:25 (24)
50:06 (21)
5:03 (19)
53:18 (21)
3:12 (11)
56:04 (22)
2:46 (18)
1:00 (1)
-56:-4 (2)
1:02 (1)
0:02 (2)
1:17 (7)
0:15 (11)
1:21 (7)
0:04 (2)
1:23 (7)
0:02 (2)
1:25 (10)
0:02 (5)
1:27 (11)
0:02 (4)
1:27 (10)
- (1)
1:28 (11)
0:01 (2)
Michael WyattBK V Bayside Kangaroos Orienteers1:28
2:36 (18)
2:36 (18)
6:45 (15)
4:09 (12)
9:04 (14)
2:19 (13)
11:51 (15)
2:47 (16)
15:35 (16)
3:44 (16)
19:05 (17)
3:30 (16)
22:37 (19)
3:32 (19)
36:12 (21)
13:35 (23)
39:02 (22)
2:50 (18)
41:46 (22)
2:44 (21)
43:29 (23)
1:43 (16)
48:53 (24)
5:24 (21)
53:23 (23)
4:30 (16)
59:18 (23)
5:55 (21)
1:01 (1)
-59:-17 (1)
1:04 (3)
0:03 (3)
1:08 (3)
0:04 (3)
1:12 (6)
0:04 (5)
1:21 (7)
0:09 (5)
1:23 (7)
0:02 (2)
1:25 (10)
0:02 (5)
1:26 (10)
0:01 (3)
1:27 (10)
0:01 (2)
1:28 (11)
0:01 (2)
Peter LadaYV V Yarra Valley Orienteering Club2:10
3:43 (21)
3:43 (21)
14:48 (24)
11:05 (22)
18:15 (24)
3:27 (18)
21:26 (24)
3:11 (19)
26:16 (24)
4:50 (20)
31:09 (23)
4:53 (20)
35:33 (23)
4:24 (22)
45:22 (22)
9:49 (22)
48:53 (23)
3:31 (22)
51:49 (23)
2:56 (22)
54:38 (24)
2:49 (21)
1:04 (1)
-54:-34 (1)
1:10 (1)
0:06 (1)
1:16 (1)
0:06 (1)
1:19 (2)
0:03 (2)
1:26 (4)
0:07 (4)
1:31 (4)
0:05 (4)
1:40 (8)
0:09 (8)
1:51 (8)
0:11 (6)
2:00 (8)
0:09 (5)
2:05 (11)
0:05 (7)
2:07 (12)
0:02 (4)
2:09 (11)
0:02 (3)
2:10 (12)
0:01 (2)
Ian CollinsTK V Tuckonie Orienteering Club2:26
3:57 (22)
3:57 (22)
10:02 (22)
6:05 (19)
14:42 (22)
4:40 (21)
18:08 (22)
3:26 (20)
23:38 (22)
5:30 (21)
29:34 (22)
5:56 (21)
36:44 (24)
7:10 (23)
54:25 (23)
17:41 (24)
59:25 (24)
5:00 (23)
1:02 (1)
-59:-23 (1)
1:05 (1)
0:03 (1)
1:16 (2)
0:11 (3)
1:26 (2)
0:10 (2)
1:33 (2)
0:07 (2)
1:37 (3)
0:04 (3)
1:46 (5)
0:09 (6)
1:53 (5)
0:07 (5)
2:03 (9)
0:10 (9)
2:12 (9)
0:09 (5)
2:16 (9)
0:04 (4)
2:22 (12)
0:06 (8)
2:24 (13)
0:02 (4)
2:25 (12)
0:01 (2)
2:26 (13)
0:01 (2)
Michael ScalesOV/No club Orienteering Victoria3:17
4:48 (23)
4:48 (23)
10:35 (23)
5:47 (18)
14:50 (23)
4:15 (20)
19:03 (23)
4:13 (21)
24:37 (23)
5:34 (22)
56:35 (24)
31:58 (22)
1:08 (1)
-56:-27 (1)
1:20 (1)
0:12 (1)
1:26 (1)
0:06 (1)
1:32 (2)
0:06 (2)
1:35 (2)
0:03 (1)
1:41 (3)
0:06 (2)
1:52 (3)
0:11 (3)
2:01 (3)
0:09 (3)
2:04 (4)
0:03 (2)
2:12 (6)
0:08 (5)
2:38 (6)
0:26 (6)
2:50 (10)
0:12 (10)
3:04 (10)
0:14 (7)
3:07 (10)
0:03 (3)
3:13 (13)
0:06 (8)
3:15 (14)
0:02 (4)
3:17 (13)
0:02 (3)
3:17 (14)
- (1)
William DaveyMF V Melbourne Forest RacersDidNotStart
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Blair TrewinYV V Yarra Valley Orienteering ClubDidNotStart
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Matt Van der PeetBK V Bayside Kangaroos OrienteersDidNotFinish
2:31 (16)
2:31 (16)
7:00 (17)
4:29 (14)
9:22 (15)
2:22 (14)
11:39 (14)
2:17 (12)
14:49 (14)
3:10 (12)
18:08 (15)
3:19 (15)
21:44 (17)
3:36 (20)
28:40 (16)
6:56 (17)
32:03 (17)
3:23 (21)
33:50 (17)
1:47 (12)
35:26 (18)
1:36 (14)
40:22 (19)
4:56 (19)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
55:06 (18)
14:44 (9)
55:50 (19)
0:44 (7)
1 W1 W1
54
2
72
3
45
4
46
5
35
6
236
7
60
8
58
9
57
10
232
11
235
12
56
13
55
14
53
15
233
16
234
17
101
18
50
19
32
20
33
21
49
22
40
23
111

F
Natasha KeyMF V Melbourne Forest Racers55:42
1:43 (1)
1:43 (1)
5:06 (1)
3:23 (1)
7:22 (1)
2:16 (1)
9:12 (1)
1:50 (1)
11:45 (1)
2:33 (1)
14:21 (1)
2:36 (1)
16:44 (1)
2:23 (1)
21:49 (1)
5:05 (1)
23:54 (1)
2:05 (1)
25:38 (1)
1:44 (1)
27:10 (1)
1:32 (1)
29:46 (1)
2:36 (1)
33:16 (2)
3:30 (2)
36:00 (2)
2:44 (2)
37:32 (2)
1:32 (3)
40:27 (2)
2:55 (2)
42:59 (2)
2:32 (2)
46:04 (2)
3:05 (2)
50:13 (3)
4:09 (3)
51:37 (3)
1:24 (2)
53:25 (3)
1:48 (3)
54:33 (3)
1:08 (3)
55:07 (3)
0:34 (3)
55:42 (3)
0:35 (2)
Aislinn PrendergastEU V Eureka Orienteers1:09
2:04 (2)
2:04 (2)
9:35 (2)
7:31 (2)
12:05 (2)
2:30 (2)
15:04 (2)
2:59 (3)
17:51 (2)
2:47 (2)
21:03 (2)
3:12 (2)
23:38 (2)
2:35 (2)
29:11 (2)
5:33 (2)
31:27 (2)
2:16 (2)
33:14 (2)
1:47 (2)
34:57 (2)
1:43 (2)
38:22 (2)
3:25 (2)
42:25 (3)
4:03 (3)
45:44 (3)
3:19 (3)
47:14 (3)
1:30 (2)
50:22 (3)
3:08 (3)
53:05 (3)
2:43 (3)
57:02 (3)
3:57 (3)
1:02 (1)
-56:00 (1)
1:04 (1)
0:02 (1)
1:06 (1)
0:02 (1)
1:07 (1)
0:01 (1)
1:08 (1)
0:01 (2)
1:09 (1)
0:01 (1)
Jayne SalesMF V Melbourne Forest Racers1:40
2:12 (3)
2:12 (3)
11:26 (3)
9:14 (3)
14:53 (3)
3:27 (3)
17:33 (3)
2:40 (2)
21:12 (3)
3:39 (3)
24:53 (3)
3:41 (3)
31:37 (3)
6:44 (3)
40:12 (3)
8:35 (3)
43:46 (3)
3:34 (3)
46:06 (3)
2:20 (3)
48:12 (3)
2:06 (3)
56:40 (3)
8:28 (3)
1:02 (1)
-56:-38 (1)
1:07 (1)
0:05 (1)
1:09 (1)
0:02 (1)
1:14 (1)
0:05 (1)
1:18 (1)
0:04 (1)
1:24 (1)
0:06 (1)
1:31 (2)
0:07 (2)
1:33 (2)
0:02 (1)
1:36 (2)
0:03 (2)
1:39 (2)
0:03 (2)
1:39 (2)
- (1)
1:40 (2)
0:01 (1)
2 M2 M1
54
2
72
3
45
4
35
5
233
6
53
7
55
8
234
9
101
10
50
11
36
12
49
13
40
14
111

F
Martin SteerDR V Dandenong Ranges Orienteering47:10
2:13 (6)
2:13 (6)
6:04 (2)
3:51 (1)
8:42 (3)
2:38 (5)
12:02 (2)
3:20 (2)
18:13 (3)
6:11 (3)
19:56 (2)
1:43 (2)
23:26 (2)
3:30 (3)
26:46 (6)
3:20 (8)
30:03 (8)
3:17 (7)
33:45 (11)
3:42 (8)
41:48 (18)
8:03 (17)
44:43 (19)
2:55 (13)
45:57 (18)
1:14 (6)
46:36 (19)
0:39 (6)
47:10 (22)
0:34 (8)
Callum WhiteYV V Yarra Valley Orienteering Club48:28
1:34 (1)
1:34 (1)
8:03 (16)
6:29 (20)
10:13 (8)
2:10 (1)
12:52 (4)
2:39 (1)
17:55 (2)
5:03 (2)
20:32 (3)
2:37 (14)
23:37 (3)
3:05 (2)
26:31 (5)
2:54 (6)
29:10 (7)
2:39 (5)
33:18 (10)
4:08 (10)
44:05 (19)
10:47 (22)
46:15 (20)
2:10 (11)
47:16 (19)
1:01 (4)
47:50 (20)
0:34 (5)
48:28 (23)
0:38 (9)
Dion KeechMF V Melbourne Forest Racers49:44
1:44 (2)
1:44 (2)
5:35 (1)
3:51 (1)
8:04 (1)
2:29 (3)
11:29 (1)
3:25 (3)
19:44 (4)
8:15 (8)
22:00 (5)
2:16 (10)
25:05 (4)
3:05 (2)
28:03 (7)
2:58 (7)
31:31 (9)
3:28 (9)
36:20 (12)
4:49 (15)
44:26 (20)
8:06 (18)
47:13 (21)
2:47 (12)
48:20 (20)
1:07 (5)
49:01 (21)
0:41 (7)
49:44 (24)
0:43 (11)
Bruce PatersonAR V Victorian ARDF Group52:35
2:11 (5)
2:11 (5)
6:08 (3)
3:57 (2)
8:26 (2)
2:18 (2)
13:03 (5)
4:37 (13)
21:06 (6)
8:03 (7)
23:21 (6)
2:15 (9)
27:18 (6)
3:57 (7)
30:41 (9)
3:23 (9)
33:47 (10)
3:06 (6)
38:16 (13)
4:29 (13)
46:17 (21)
8:01 (16)
49:49 (22)
3:32 (14)
51:23 (21)
1:34 (9)
52:02 (22)
0:39 (6)
52:35 (25)
0:33 (7)
Stephen DunbarBK V Bayside Kangaroos Orienteers56:50
1:49 (3)
1:49 (3)
7:50 (14)
6:01 (17)
10:23 (11)
2:33 (4)
14:24 (8)
4:01 (9)
22:17 (9)
7:53 (6)
24:04 (8)
1:47 (3)
27:45 (8)
3:41 (5)
31:59 (11)
4:14 (16)
35:29 (13)
3:30 (10)
39:40 (14)
4:11 (11)
50:03 (22)
10:23 (21)
53:52 (23)
3:49 (16)
55:27 (22)
1:35 (10)
56:10 (23)
0:43 (8)
56:50 (26)
0:40 (10)
Mark BaxterNE V Nillumbik Emus Orienteering Cl57:27
2:28 (10)
2:28 (10)
6:42 (6)
4:14 (5)
9:36 (6)
2:54 (10)
13:22 (6)
3:46 (5)
21:44 (7)
8:22 (9)
23:46 (7)
2:02 (5)
27:37 (7)
3:51 (6)
31:41 (10)
4:04 (14)
35:28 (12)
3:47 (12)
41:05 (16)
5:37 (18)
50:29 (23)
9:24 (20)
54:31 (24)
4:02 (17)
56:03 (23)
1:32 (8)
56:47 (24)
0:44 (9)
57:27 (27)
0:40 (10)
Damian SpencerDR V Dandenong Ranges Orienteering59:35
2:08 (4)
2:08 (4)
6:19 (4)
4:11 (4)
9:04 (4)
2:45 (7)
12:46 (3)
3:42 (4)
19:57 (5)
7:11 (4)
21:51 (4)
1:54 (4)
25:53 (5)
4:02 (8)
30:05 (8)
4:12 (15)
34:23 (11)
4:18 (18)
39:58 (15)
5:35 (17)
52:21 (24)
12:23 (24)
56:49 (25)
4:28 (18)
58:16 (24)
1:27 (7)
59:05 (25)
0:49 (11)
59:35 (28)
0:30 (6)
Neil BarrBG V Bendigo Orienteers1:00
2:50 (16)
2:50 (16)
7:40 (12)
4:50 (12)
10:43 (13)
3:03 (11)
15:05 (9)
4:22 (11)
24:26 (10)
9:21 (12)
26:35 (10)
2:09 (8)
32:58 (10)
6:23 (20)
36:43 (13)
3:45 (10)
40:19 (15)
3:36 (11)
44:40 (17)
4:21 (12)
53:47 (25)
9:07 (19)
57:23 (26)
3:36 (15)
58:50 (25)
1:27 (7)
59:38 (27)
0:48 (10)
1:00 (1)
-59:-38 (1)
Alex TarrYV V Yarra Valley Orienteering Club1:01
2:56 (18)
2:56 (18)
7:33 (11)
4:37 (9)
10:15 (9)
2:42 (6)
14:08 (7)
3:53 (7)
21:51 (8)
7:43 (5)
24:23 (9)
2:32 (13)
28:31 (9)
4:08 (9)
32:26 (12)
3:55 (13)
35:56 (14)
3:30 (10)
39:58 (15)
4:02 (9)
54:45 (26)
14:47 (25)
58:17 (27)
3:32 (14)
59:56 (26)
1:39 (11)
1:00 (1)
-59:-56 (1)
1:01 (2)
0:01 (4)
Vic SedunaryBK V Bayside Kangaroos Orienteers1:04
2:40 (14)
2:40 (14)
7:07 (7)
4:27 (7)
10:21 (10)
3:14 (13)
15:49 (12)
5:28 (18)
25:29 (12)
9:40 (13)
28:34 (12)
3:05 (20)
33:07 (11)
4:33 (11)
36:58 (14)
3:51 (11)
40:22 (16)
3:24 (8)
45:29 (18)
5:07 (16)
56:58 (27)
11:29 (23)
1:01 (1)
-56:-57 (1)
1:02 (1)
0:01 (1)
1:03 (2)
0:01 (3)
1:04 (3)
0:01 (4)
Martin KozmaBK V Bayside Kangaroos Orienteers1:07
2:25 (9)
2:25 (9)
6:27 (5)
4:02 (3)
9:30 (5)
3:03 (11)
16:37 (13)
7:07 (25)
28:34 (17)
11:57 (21)
30:41 (15)
2:07 (6)
34:43 (15)
4:02 (8)
38:55 (16)
4:12 (15)
43:09 (19)
4:14 (17)
49:35 (20)
6:26 (20)
1:00 (1)
-49:-35 (8)
1:05 (2)
0:05 (3)
1:06 (2)
0:01 (1)
1:07 (3)
0:01 (3)
1:07 (4)
- (3)
David JaffeMF V Melbourne Forest Racers1:08
2:24 (8)
2:24 (8)
13:22 (26)
10:58 (25)
16:09 (23)
2:47 (8)
19:56 (21)
3:47 (6)
28:53 (18)
8:57 (10)
30:36 (14)
1:43 (2)
34:14 (14)
3:38 (4)
39:09 (18)
4:55 (19)
43:27 (20)
4:18 (18)
49:14 (19)
5:47 (19)
1:00 (1)
-49:-14 (9)
1:05 (2)
0:05 (3)
1:06 (2)
0:01 (1)
1:07 (3)
0:01 (3)
1:08 (5)
0:01 (4)
Alan DavisYV V Yarra Valley Orienteering Club1:10
2:37 (12)
2:37 (12)
11:37 (24)
9:00 (24)
15:04 (22)
3:27 (16)
19:17 (19)
4:13 (10)
30:22 (20)
11:05 (17)
34:19 (20)
3:57 (24)
39:34 (19)
5:15 (13)
44:51 (23)
5:17 (23)
48:47 (23)
3:56 (14)
53:31 (23)
4:44 (14)
1:03 (2)
-53:-28 (5)
1:07 (3)
0:04 (2)
1:09 (3)
0:02 (2)
1:09 (4)
- (2)
1:10 (6)
0:01 (4)
John CarberryNE V Nillumbik Emus Orienteering Cl1:11
2:39 (13)
2:39 (13)
7:08 (8)
4:29 (8)
9:57 (7)
2:49 (9)
17:04 (15)
7:07 (25)
28:25 (16)
11:21 (20)
31:17 (17)
2:52 (16)
36:47 (16)
5:30 (16)
40:40 (19)
3:53 (12)
44:28 (21)
3:48 (13)
52:00 (22)
7:32 (23)
1:04 (3)
-51:-56 (6)
1:08 (4)
0:04 (2)
1:10 (4)
0:02 (2)
1:11 (5)
0:01 (3)
1:11 (7)
- (3)
James LoveDR V Dandenong Ranges Orienteering1:12
2:48 (15)
2:48 (15)
7:57 (15)
5:09 (13)
11:27 (15)
3:30 (17)
15:27 (11)
4:00 (8)
25:15 (11)
9:48 (14)
28:15 (11)
3:00 (18)
33:54 (13)
5:39 (17)
39:01 (17)
5:07 (20)
43:01 (18)
4:00 (15)
54:20 (25)
11:19 (26)
1:06 (5)
-54:-14 (3)
1:10 (6)
0:04 (2)
1:11 (5)
0:01 (1)
1:12 (6)
0:01 (3)
1:12 (8)
- (3)
Aidan MayallBK V Bayside Kangaroos Orienteers1:13
4:46 (28)
4:46 (28)
9:24 (19)
4:38 (10)
12:41 (16)
3:17 (15)
17:30 (16)
4:49 (16)
26:39 (13)
9:09 (11)
28:57 (13)
2:18 (11)
33:23 (12)
4:26 (10)
37:50 (15)
4:27 (18)
42:14 (17)
4:24 (19)
50:30 (21)
8:16 (24)
1:05 (4)
-50:-25 (7)
1:09 (5)
0:04 (2)
1:11 (5)
0:02 (2)
1:12 (6)
0:01 (3)
1:13 (9)
0:01 (4)
Toby CooperEU V Eureka Orienteers1:17
3:05 (19)
3:05 (19)
7:21 (9)
4:16 (6)
10:37 (12)
3:16 (14)
15:06 (10)
4:29 (12)
27:49 (14)
12:43 (23)
31:50 (18)
4:01 (25)
37:16 (17)
5:26 (14)
42:31 (20)
5:15 (22)
46:36 (22)
4:05 (16)
53:38 (24)
7:02 (21)
1:08 (6)
-53:-30 (4)
1:13 (7)
0:05 (3)
1:15 (6)
0:02 (2)
1:16 (7)
0:01 (3)
1:17 (10)
0:01 (4)
Wayne LoveDR V Dandenong Ranges Orienteering1:22
2:29 (11)
2:29 (11)
7:49 (13)
5:20 (14)
11:02 (14)
3:13 (12)
16:56 (14)
5:54 (20)
27:53 (15)
10:57 (16)
30:57 (16)
3:04 (19)
38:20 (18)
7:23 (22)
43:30 (21)
5:10 (21)
49:27 (25)
5:57 (23)
57:57 (27)
8:30 (25)
1:11 (8)
-57:-46 (1)
1:17 (8)
0:06 (4)
1:19 (7)
0:02 (2)
1:21 (8)
0:02 (4)
1:22 (11)
0:01 (4)
Mark HennessyCH V Central Highlands Orienteering1:23
2:51 (17)
2:51 (17)
8:42 (17)
5:51 (16)
13:21 (17)
4:39 (22)
18:28 (17)
5:07 (17)
31:09 (21)
12:41 (22)
34:21 (21)
3:12 (21)
39:50 (20)
5:29 (15)
44:10 (22)
4:20 (17)
49:12 (24)
5:02 (21)
56:34 (26)
7:22 (22)
1:09 (7)
-56:-25 (2)
1:19 (9)
0:10 (8)
1:21 (8)
0:02 (2)
1:22 (9)
0:01 (3)
1:23 (12)
0:01 (4)
Stephen CollinsBK V Bayside Kangaroos Orienteers1:27
2:48 (15)
2:48 (15)
7:27 (10)
4:39 (11)
14:00 (19)
6:33 (24)
19:35 (20)
5:35 (19)
29:25 (19)
9:50 (15)
32:51 (19)
3:26 (22)
43:59 (21)
11:08 (26)
52:58 (26)
8:59 (27)
57:31 (26)
4:33 (20)
1:04 (1)
-57:-27 (3)
1:17 (9)
0:13 (10)
1:22 (10)
0:05 (3)
1:24 (9)
0:02 (2)
1:25 (10)
0:01 (3)
1:27 (13)
0:02 (5)
Geoff HudsonNE V Nillumbik Emus Orienteering Cl1:29
3:37 (21)
3:37 (21)
17:16 (27)
13:39 (26)
20:50 (26)
3:34 (18)
28:13 (27)
7:23 (26)
39:20 (24)
11:07 (18)
41:48 (24)
2:28 (12)
46:55 (23)
5:07 (12)
52:49 (24)
5:54 (24)
58:14 (27)
5:25 (22)
1:05 (2)
-58:-9 (2)
1:19 (10)
0:14 (11)
1:24 (11)
0:05 (3)
1:26 (10)
0:02 (2)
1:28 (11)
0:02 (4)
1:29 (14)
0:01 (4)
Stuart McWilliamDR V Dandenong Ranges Orienteering1:33
3:55 (23)
3:55 (23)
10:22 (20)
6:27 (19)
14:30 (20)
4:08 (19)
20:48 (22)
6:18 (24)
37:21 (23)
16:33 (28)
40:14 (23)
2:53 (17)
46:19 (22)
6:05 (19)
52:50 (25)
6:31 (25)
58:56 (28)
6:06 (24)
1:07 (3)
-58:-49 (1)
1:22 (11)
0:15 (12)
1:28 (12)
0:06 (4)
1:30 (11)
0:02 (2)
1:32 (12)
0:02 (4)
1:33 (15)
0:01 (4)
Terry GavaghanTK V Tuckonie Orienteering Club1:42
4:26 (25)
4:26 (25)
12:02 (25)
7:36 (22)
17:12 (25)
5:10 (23)
23:28 (24)
6:16 (23)
40:06 (25)
16:38 (29)
45:15 (25)
5:09 (27)
52:03 (25)
6:48 (21)
59:46 (27)
7:43 (26)
1:05 (1)
-59:-41 (1)
1:14 (5)
0:09 (6)
1:29 (13)
0:15 (12)
1:36 (13)
0:07 (5)
1:39 (12)
0:03 (3)
1:41 (13)
0:02 (4)
1:42 (16)
0:01 (4)
Matthew KingBK V Bayside Kangaroos Orienteers1:48
4:16 (24)
4:16 (24)
20:12 (28)
15:56 (27)
27:18 (28)
7:06 (25)
32:00 (28)
4:42 (15)
43:20 (28)
11:20 (19)
45:28 (26)
2:08 (7)
51:20 (24)
5:52 (18)
1:00 (1)
-51:-20 (4)
1:06 (2)
0:06 (2)
1:13 (4)
0:07 (4)
1:28 (12)
0:15 (12)
1:43 (14)
0:15 (10)
1:45 (13)
0:02 (2)
1:47 (14)
0:02 (4)
1:48 (17)
0:01 (4)
Mark BesleyDR V Dandenong Ranges Orienteering1:49
4:34 (27)
4:34 (27)
11:18 (23)
6:44 (21)
16:28 (24)
5:10 (23)
26:22 (25)
9:54 (28)
42:21 (27)
15:59 (27)
46:55 (27)
4:34 (26)
54:58 (26)
8:03 (24)
1:01 (2)
-54:-57 (3)
1:08 (3)
0:07 (3)
1:17 (6)
0:09 (6)
1:37 (15)
0:20 (14)
1:45 (15)
0:08 (6)
1:47 (14)
0:02 (2)
1:49 (15)
0:02 (4)
1:49 (18)
- (3)
Mark KorvinDR V Dandenong Ranges Orienteering1:54
3:49 (22)
3:49 (22)
23:42 (29)
19:53 (28)
28:18 (29)
4:36 (21)
34:25 (29)
6:07 (22)
48:10 (29)
13:45 (24)
51:41 (29)
3:31 (23)
59:27 (28)
7:46 (23)
1:05 (3)
-59:-22 (1)
1:12 (4)
0:07 (3)
1:20 (7)
0:08 (5)
1:35 (14)
0:15 (12)
1:49 (16)
0:14 (9)
1:52 (15)
0:03 (3)
1:53 (16)
0:01 (3)
1:54 (19)
0:01 (4)
Lincoln PatersonYV V Yarra Valley Orienteering Club2:02
4:29 (26)
4:29 (26)
10:48 (21)
6:19 (18)
21:22 (27)
10:34 (26)
27:18 (26)
5:56 (21)
41:28 (26)
14:10 (26)
48:37 (28)
7:09 (28)
57:43 (27)
9:06 (25)
1:05 (3)
-57:-38 (2)
1:13 (5)
0:08 (4)
1:23 (8)
0:10 (7)
1:46 (16)
0:23 (15)
1:55 (17)
0:09 (7)
1:58 (16)
0:03 (3)
2:00 (17)
0:02 (4)
2:02 (20)
0:02 (5)
Lincoln ErmNE V Nillumbik Emus Orienteering Cl2:12
3:28 (20)
3:28 (20)
9:16 (18)
5:48 (15)
13:31 (18)
4:15 (20)
21:35 (23)
8:04 (27)
1:08 (1)
-21:-27 (1)
1:11 (1)
0:03 (1)
1:21 (1)
0:10 (1)
1:28 (4)
0:07 (5)
1:34 (6)
0:06 (2)
1:43 (9)
0:09 (6)
2:01 (17)
0:18 (13)
2:07 (18)
0:06 (4)
2:10 (17)
0:03 (3)
2:11 (18)
0:01 (3)
2:12 (21)
0:01 (4)
Gary BuchanEU V Eureka OrienteersDidNotStart
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Roch PrendergastEU V Eureka OrienteersDidNotFinish
2:22 (7)
2:22 (7)
11:16 (22)
8:54 (23)
14:32 (21)
3:16 (14)
19:11 (18)
4:39 (14)
32:59 (22)
13:48 (25)
35:40 (22)
2:41 (15)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
59:26 (26)
23:46 (12)
1:01 (2)
-59:-25 (2)
2 W2 W1
54
2
72
3
45
4
35
5
233
6
53
7
55
8
234
9
101
10
50
11
36
12
49
13
40
14
111

F
Liliia GlushchenkoBK V Bayside Kangaroos Orienteers55:16
2:06 (2)
2:06 (2)
6:09 (1)
4:03 (1)
8:48 (1)
2:39 (1)
12:49 (1)
4:01 (3)
22:04 (2)
9:15 (4)
24:16 (2)
2:12 (3)
28:10 (2)
3:54 (1)
31:43 (2)
3:33 (2)
35:05 (2)
3:22 (2)
39:34 (6)
4:29 (7)
49:17 (6)
9:43 (7)
52:23 (9)
3:06 (6)
53:46 (9)
1:23 (4)
54:38 (8)
0:52 (5)
55:16 (8)
0:38 (3)
Ilka BarrBG V Bendigo Orienteers55:18
2:32 (4)
2:32 (4)
6:35 (2)
4:03 (1)
9:37 (2)
3:02 (6)
12:59 (2)
3:22 (1)
20:33 (1)
7:34 (1)
22:32 (1)
1:59 (1)
26:47 (1)
4:15 (3)
29:59 (1)
3:12 (1)
36:03 (3)
6:04 (11)
40:28 (7)
4:25 (6)
48:53 (5)
8:25 (4)
52:05 (8)
3:12 (7)
53:34 (8)
1:29 (5)
54:38 (8)
1:04 (6)
55:18 (9)
0:40 (4)
Carolyn JacksonBK V Bayside Kangaroos Orienteers59:24
2:37 (5)
2:37 (5)
9:39 (7)
7:02 (8)
12:24 (6)
2:45 (2)
16:43 (6)
4:19 (5)
24:27 (3)
7:44 (2)
26:42 (3)
2:15 (4)
30:47 (3)
4:05 (2)
34:27 (3)
3:40 (3)
38:23 (4)
3:56 (4)
43:26 (8)
5:03 (11)
52:10 (7)
8:44 (5)
56:21 (10)
4:11 (9)
57:54 (10)
1:33 (6)
58:37 (9)
0:43 (4)
59:24 (10)
0:47 (5)
Venla-Linnea KarjalainenMF V Melbourne Forest Racers1:01
3:02 (6)
3:02 (6)
7:53 (6)
4:51 (4)
11:39 (5)
3:46 (7)
16:02 (5)
4:23 (6)
25:12 (6)
9:10 (3)
27:11 (4)
1:59 (1)
31:40 (4)
4:29 (4)
36:11 (5)
4:31 (5)
39:54 (5)
3:43 (3)
44:48 (9)
4:54 (10)
54:02 (8)
9:14 (6)
57:54 (11)
3:52 (8)
59:30 (11)
1:36 (7)
1:00 (1)
-59:-30 (1)
1:01 (1)
0:01 (2)
Julie FlynnBG V Bendigo Orienteers1:05
2:37 (5)
2:37 (5)
7:50 (5)
5:13 (5)
10:39 (4)
2:49 (3)
14:48 (3)
4:09 (4)
25:02 (5)
10:14 (7)
27:20 (5)
2:18 (5)
32:15 (5)
4:55 (6)
35:59 (4)
3:44 (4)
40:11 (6)
4:12 (5)
45:00 (10)
4:49 (8)
57:26 (9)
12:26 (9)
1:01 (1)
-57:-25 (2)
1:03 (1)
0:02 (2)
1:04 (2)
0:01 (2)
1:05 (2)
0:01 (2)
Serryn EenjesBG V Bendigo Orienteers1:06
1:53 (1)
1:53 (1)
9:44 (8)
7:51 (10)
12:39 (7)
2:55 (5)
17:28 (7)
4:49 (8)
27:27 (7)
9:59 (6)
29:30 (6)
2:03 (2)
34:38 (6)
5:08 (7)
39:53 (6)
5:15 (6)
44:23 (7)
4:30 (7)
49:14 (11)
4:51 (9)
59:40 (10)
10:26 (8)
1:03 (2)
-59:-37 (1)
1:05 (2)
0:02 (2)
1:06 (3)
0:01 (2)
1:06 (3)
- (1)
Jemima Bradfield SmithCH V Central Highlands Orienteering1:22
3:05 (7)
3:05 (7)
7:30 (4)
4:25 (2)
10:21 (3)
2:51 (4)
14:56 (4)
4:35 (7)
24:54 (4)
9:58 (5)
31:43 (7)
6:49 (10)
37:00 (7)
5:17 (8)
49:31 (7)
12:31 (11)
53:53 (8)
4:22 (6)
1:00 (1)
-53:-53 (4)
1:13 (1)
0:13 (1)
1:19 (3)
0:06 (4)
1:20 (3)
0:01 (1)
1:21 (4)
0:01 (2)
1:22 (4)
0:01 (2)
Margi FreemantleYV V Yarra Valley Orienteering Club1:28
3:37 (10)
3:37 (10)
10:24 (10)
6:47 (6)
14:40 (9)
4:16 (9)
21:26 (11)
6:46 (11)
35:03 (9)
13:37 (9)
38:16 (9)
3:13 (6)
44:19 (9)
6:03 (9)
49:53 (9)
5:34 (7)
55:44 (10)
5:51 (9)
1:03 (2)
-55:-41 (2)
1:17 (2)
0:14 (2)
1:23 (4)
0:06 (4)
1:25 (4)
0:02 (2)
1:27 (5)
0:02 (3)
1:28 (5)
0:01 (2)
Janine SteerDR V Dandenong Ranges Orienteering1:28
3:10 (8)
3:10 (8)
10:30 (11)
7:20 (9)
14:50 (10)
4:20 (10)
21:13 (10)
6:23 (10)
35:22 (10)
14:09 (10)
39:04 (10)
3:42 (7)
47:39 (10)
8:35 (11)
53:27 (10)
5:48 (8)
59:09 (11)
5:42 (8)
1:06 (3)
-59:-3 (1)
1:19 (3)
0:13 (1)
1:24 (5)
0:05 (3)
1:26 (5)
0:02 (2)
1:27 (5)
0:01 (2)
1:28 (5)
0:01 (2)
Prue DobbinBK V Bayside Kangaroos Orienteers1:37
3:26 (9)
3:26 (9)
10:14 (9)
6:48 (7)
14:29 (8)
4:15 (8)
20:43 (8)
6:14 (9)
32:57 (8)
12:14 (8)
36:42 (8)
3:45 (8)
43:26 (8)
6:44 (10)
49:47 (8)
6:21 (9)
55:41 (9)
5:54 (10)
1:07 (4)
-55:-34 (3)
1:27 (4)
0:20 (3)
1:32 (6)
0:05 (3)
1:35 (6)
0:03 (3)
1:36 (6)
0:01 (2)
1:37 (6)
0:01 (2)
Sarah DaviesDR V Dandenong Ranges OrienteeringDidNotStart
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Heather O'DonnellYV V Yarra Valley Orienteering ClubMisPunch
2:15 (3)
2:15 (3)
6:49 (3)
4:34 (3)
17:07 (11)
10:18 (11)
20:49 (9)
3:42 (2)
40:24 (11)
19:35 (11)
44:16 (11)
3:52 (9)
49:06 (11)
4:50 (5)
56:20 (11)
7:14 (10)
1:00 (1)
-56:-20 (1)
1:21 (5)
0:21 (5)
-
-
2:10 (7)
0:49 (5)
2:12 (7)
0:02 (2)
2:13 (7)
0:01 (2)
2:14 (7)
0:01 (2)
3 M3 M1
31
2
42
3
44
4
35
5
46
6
101
7
47
8
32
9
36
10
37
11
38
12
40
13
111

F
Bruce ArthurMF V Melbourne Forest Racers25:21
0:56 (2)
0:56 (2)
2:38 (2)
1:42 (2)
4:03 (2)
1:25 (1)
8:15 (1)
4:12 (1)
10:41 (1)
2:26 (1)
12:41 (1)
2:00 (1)
14:25 (2)
1:44 (2)
18:13 (5)
3:48 (5)
20:08 (7)
1:55 (8)
21:43 (7)
1:35 (7)
22:36 (8)
0:53 (6)
24:11 (11)
1:35 (7)
24:44 (11)
0:33 (4)
25:21 (10)
0:37 (3)
Torren ArthurMF V Melbourne Forest Racers27:56
0:55 (1)
0:55 (1)
2:31 (1)
1:36 (1)
4:01 (1)
1:30 (2)
8:55 (2)
4:54 (2)
11:45 (2)
2:50 (2)
14:02 (2)
2:17 (2)
16:03 (3)
2:01 (3)
20:28 (6)
4:25 (6)
22:21 (8)
1:53 (7)
24:05 (8)
1:44 (8)
24:59 (9)
0:54 (7)
26:42 (12)
1:43 (8)
27:16 (12)
0:34 (5)
27:56 (11)
0:40 (5)
David RowlandsBK V Bayside Kangaroos Orienteers34:24
1:33 (5)
1:33 (5)
3:24 (4)
1:51 (4)
5:23 (4)
1:59 (4)
11:22 (3)
5:59 (3)
14:47 (3)
3:25 (3)
17:34 (3)
2:47 (3)
19:55 (4)
2:21 (5)
25:10 (7)
5:15 (7)
27:30 (9)
2:20 (9)
29:22 (9)
1:52 (9)
30:46 (10)
1:24 (9)
32:48 (13)
2:02 (9)
33:33 (13)
0:45 (6)
34:24 (12)
0:51 (10)
Dale TavernaCH V Central Highlands Orienteering43:27
1:34 (6)
1:34 (6)
3:22 (3)
1:48 (3)
5:07 (3)
1:45 (3)
11:52 (4)
6:45 (4)
15:38 (4)
3:46 (4)
18:36 (4)
2:58 (5)
21:46 (5)
3:10 (10)
29:33 (8)
7:47 (14)
33:19 (10)
3:46 (14)
36:38 (10)
3:19 (13)
38:25 (11)
1:47 (15)
41:44 (14)
3:19 (20)
42:48 (14)
1:04 (14)
43:27 (13)
0:39 (4)
Darren EenjesBG V Bendigo Orienteers44:20
1:31 (3)
1:31 (3)
3:50 (5)
2:19 (6)
5:59 (5)
2:09 (6)
14:52 (7)
8:53 (12)
19:32 (7)
4:40 (7)
23:08 (6)
3:36 (8)
26:19 (7)
3:11 (11)
33:39 (11)
7:20 (11)
36:50 (13)
3:11 (11)
39:16 (12)
2:26 (10)
40:38 (13)
1:22 (8)
42:50 (15)
2:12 (10)
43:37 (15)
0:47 (7)
44:20 (14)
0:43 (6)
Ian ChennellEU V Eureka Orienteers44:52
1:36 (7)
1:36 (7)
4:04 (6)
2:28 (8)
6:29 (6)
2:25 (11)
14:27 (6)
7:58 (9)
19:31 (6)
5:04 (9)
23:54 (7)
4:23 (13)
26:49 (8)
2:55 (7)
33:11 (10)
6:22 (8)
36:19 (12)
3:08 (10)
38:55 (11)
2:36 (11)
40:34 (12)
1:39 (12)
43:10 (16)
2:36 (11)
44:05 (16)
0:55 (11)
44:52 (15)
0:47 (8)
Blake GordonEU V Eureka Orienteers45:52
1:32 (4)
1:32 (4)
4:26 (7)
2:54 (11)
6:47 (7)
2:21 (10)
14:05 (5)
7:18 (6)
18:29 (5)
4:24 (5)
22:08 (5)
3:39 (9)
25:14 (6)
3:06 (9)
32:52 (9)
7:38 (12)
36:09 (11)
3:17 (12)
39:40 (13)
3:31 (15)
41:24 (14)
1:44 (13)
44:07 (17)
2:43 (13)
45:08 (17)
1:01 (13)
45:52 (16)
0:44 (7)
David KnightBK V Bayside Kangaroos Orienteers51:40
2:42 (15)
2:42 (15)
5:54 (13)
3:12 (14)
8:11 (12)
2:17 (8)
15:44 (10)
7:33 (7)
20:17 (8)
4:33 (6)
24:30 (8)
4:13 (11)
27:41 (10)
3:11 (11)
36:48 (15)
9:07 (17)
40:32 (14)
3:44 (13)
44:03 (14)
3:31 (15)
46:00 (15)
1:57 (18)
49:11 (18)
3:11 (18)
50:27 (18)
1:16 (15)
51:40 (17)
1:13 (14)
Dennis MewsBK V Bayside Kangaroos Orienteers52:34
5:30 (18)
5:30 (18)
7:51 (16)
2:21 (7)
10:06 (16)
2:15 (7)
17:23 (13)
7:17 (5)
22:30 (12)
5:07 (10)
25:56 (12)
3:26 (7)
30:04 (13)
4:08 (19)
36:39 (14)
6:35 (9)
41:29 (15)
4:50 (19)
46:12 (15)
4:43 (22)
47:58 (17)
1:46 (14)
50:48 (19)
2:50 (14)
51:39 (19)
0:51 (9)
52:34 (18)
0:55 (11)
Charles HillOV/No club Orienteering Victoria52:48
2:40 (14)
2:40 (14)
5:08 (11)
2:28 (8)
7:27 (9)
2:19 (9)
16:38 (11)
9:11 (14)
23:17 (13)
6:39 (16)
27:39 (13)
4:22 (12)
31:05 (14)
3:26 (12)
39:00 (16)
7:55 (16)
43:02 (16)
4:02 (15)
46:27 (16)
3:25 (14)
47:56 (16)
1:29 (10)
50:49 (20)
2:53 (16)
51:53 (20)
1:04 (14)
52:48 (19)
0:55 (11)
Bill VandendoolBK V Bayside Kangaroos Orienteers54:30
1:40 (8)
1:40 (8)
3:50 (5)
2:10 (5)
7:47 (11)
3:57 (21)
16:44 (12)
8:57 (13)
21:47 (10)
5:03 (8)
24:40 (9)
2:53 (4)
27:33 (9)
2:53 (6)
34:27 (12)
6:54 (10)
45:13 (19)
10:46 (24)
48:21 (17)
3:08 (12)
50:00 (18)
1:39 (12)
52:51 (21)
2:51 (15)
53:41 (21)
0:50 (8)
54:30 (20)
0:49 (9)
Ken DowlingEU V Eureka Orienteers55:42
2:32 (13)
2:32 (13)
5:07 (10)
2:35 (9)
7:33 (10)
2:26 (12)
15:24 (8)
7:51 (8)
22:17 (11)
6:53 (18)
25:31 (11)
3:14 (6)
28:29 (11)
2:58 (8)
36:12 (13)
7:43 (13)
44:46 (17)
8:34 (23)
49:18 (19)
4:32 (21)
50:48 (19)
1:30 (11)
53:30 (22)
2:42 (12)
54:22 (22)
0:52 (10)
55:42 (21)
1:20 (15)
Peter YeatesDR V Dandenong Ranges Orienteering56:05
2:10 (11)
2:10 (11)
5:09 (12)
2:59 (12)
8:32 (13)
3:23 (18)
18:07 (14)
9:35 (16)
23:55 (14)
5:48 (13)
28:19 (14)
4:24 (14)
32:17 (15)
3:58 (16)
40:09 (17)
7:52 (15)
45:11 (18)
5:02 (21)
49:05 (18)
3:54 (19)
51:06 (20)
2:01 (19)
54:07 (23)
3:01 (17)
55:07 (23)
1:00 (12)
56:05 (22)
0:58 (12)
Peter SearleBG V Bendigo Orienteers57:58
2:06 (10)
2:06 (10)
4:47 (8)
2:41 (10)
7:22 (8)
2:35 (14)
15:32 (9)
8:10 (11)
20:53 (9)
5:21 (11)
25:20 (10)
4:27 (15)
28:54 (12)
3:34 (13)
42:52 (18)
13:58 (23)
47:02 (20)
4:10 (16)
50:34 (20)
3:32 (16)
52:30 (21)
1:56 (17)
55:48 (24)
3:18 (19)
56:49 (24)
1:01 (13)
57:58 (23)
1:09 (13)
Eric LouwDR V Dandenong Ranges Orienteering1:02
9:59 (24)
9:59 (24)
12:53 (24)
2:54 (11)
15:28 (22)
2:35 (14)
23:36 (17)
8:08 (10)
29:41 (16)
6:05 (15)
33:07 (16)
3:26 (7)
35:21 (17)
2:14 (4)
46:28 (19)
11:07 (21)
51:33 (21)
5:05 (22)
55:38 (21)
4:05 (20)
57:33 (22)
1:55 (16)
1:00 (1)
-57:-33 (2)
1:01 (1)
0:01 (1)
1:02 (1)
0:01 (1)
Ron FrederickNE V Nillumbik Emus Orienteering Cl1:05
6:09 (20)
6:09 (20)
9:41 (18)
3:32 (17)
12:14 (18)
2:33 (13)
23:40 (18)
11:26 (20)
30:22 (18)
6:42 (17)
34:59 (18)
4:37 (16)
38:45 (19)
3:46 (14)
49:15 (20)
10:30 (19)
54:09 (22)
4:54 (20)
57:45 (22)
3:36 (17)
59:41 (23)
1:56 (17)
1:02 (2)
-59:-39 (1)
1:03 (2)
0:01 (1)
1:05 (2)
0:02 (2)
Murray HannaBK V Bayside Kangaroos Orienteers1:06
6:44 (21)
6:44 (21)
9:56 (19)
3:12 (14)
12:36 (19)
2:40 (15)
23:28 (16)
10:52 (19)
31:34 (19)
8:06 (20)
36:23 (19)
4:49 (17)
39:49 (20)
3:26 (12)
50:06 (21)
10:17 (18)
54:47 (23)
4:41 (18)
58:33 (23)
3:46 (18)
1:00 (1)
-58:-33 (1)
1:04 (3)
0:04 (4)
1:05 (3)
0:01 (1)
1:06 (3)
0:01 (1)
John ChellewBG V Bendigo Orienteers1:12
1:48 (9)
1:48 (9)
4:52 (9)
3:04 (13)
8:32 (13)
3:40 (19)
24:05 (19)
15:33 (23)
30:04 (17)
5:59 (14)
34:28 (17)
4:24 (14)
38:31 (18)
4:03 (18)
52:25 (22)
13:54 (22)
56:27 (24)
4:02 (15)
1:03 (1)
-56:-24 (2)
1:06 (2)
0:03 (2)
1:10 (4)
0:04 (4)
1:11 (4)
0:01 (1)
1:12 (4)
0:01 (1)
Peter MaloneyAR V Victorian ARDF Group1:13
5:44 (19)
5:44 (19)
12:24 (22)
6:40 (21)
15:19 (21)
2:55 (16)
25:25 (22)
10:06 (18)
32:23 (20)
6:58 (19)
37:16 (20)
4:53 (18)
42:05 (22)
4:49 (22)
52:47 (23)
10:42 (20)
57:18 (25)
4:31 (17)
1:03 (1)
-57:-15 (1)
1:06 (2)
0:03 (2)
1:11 (5)
0:05 (5)
1:12 (5)
0:01 (1)
1:13 (5)
0:01 (1)
Hughes LittleBK V Bayside Kangaroos Orienteers1:21
2:10 (11)
2:10 (11)
6:26 (14)
4:16 (19)
9:21 (14)
2:55 (16)
18:36 (15)
9:15 (15)
24:14 (15)
5:38 (12)
29:11 (15)
4:57 (19)
33:02 (16)
3:51 (15)
58:20 (25)
25:18 (25)
1:03 (1)
-58:-17 (1)
1:08 (2)
0:05 (3)
1:12 (3)
0:04 (3)
1:17 (6)
0:05 (5)
1:19 (6)
0:02 (2)
1:21 (6)
0:02 (2)
David PrenticeNE V Nillumbik Emus Orienteering Cl1:26
9:23 (23)
9:23 (23)
12:41 (23)
3:18 (15)
14:44 (20)
2:03 (5)
24:43 (21)
9:59 (17)
34:37 (21)
9:54 (22)
38:36 (21)
3:59 (10)
42:02 (21)
3:26 (12)
57:09 (24)
15:07 (24)
1:12 (3)
-56:-57 (2)
1:18 (3)
0:06 (4)
1:21 (4)
0:03 (2)
1:24 (7)
0:03 (3)
1:25 (7)
0:01 (1)
1:26 (7)
0:01 (1)
John MeekingYV V Yarra Valley Orienteering Club1:26
8:33 (22)
8:33 (22)
11:55 (21)
3:22 (16)
16:10 (23)
4:15 (22)
30:18 (24)
14:08 (22)
39:41 (23)
9:23 (21)
45:16 (23)
5:35 (20)
49:17 (24)
4:01 (17)
1:08 (2)
-49:-9 (2)
1:13 (4)
0:05 (3)
1:18 (3)
0:05 (3)
1:21 (4)
0:03 (2)
1:24 (7)
0:03 (3)
1:25 (7)
0:01 (1)
1:26 (7)
0:01 (1)
Peter JonesEU V Eureka Orienteers1:41
2:28 (12)
2:28 (12)
6:43 (15)
4:15 (18)
9:56 (15)
3:13 (17)
25:32 (23)
15:36 (24)
41:40 (24)
16:08 (25)
47:48 (24)
6:08 (21)
52:13 (25)
4:25 (20)
1:15 (3)
-51:-58 (1)
1:21 (5)
0:06 (4)
1:28 (5)
0:07 (5)
1:33 (5)
0:05 (4)
1:37 (8)
0:04 (4)
1:39 (8)
0:02 (2)
1:41 (8)
0:02 (2)
Kevin MorrisBK V Bayside Kangaroos Orienteers1:41
2:52 (16)
2:52 (16)
7:57 (17)
5:05 (20)
11:45 (17)
3:48 (20)
24:39 (20)
12:54 (21)
35:01 (22)
10:22 (23)
41:14 (22)
6:13 (22)
45:47 (23)
4:33 (21)
1:03 (1)
-45:-44 (3)
1:10 (2)
0:07 (5)
1:21 (4)
0:11 (6)
1:34 (6)
0:13 (5)
1:38 (9)
0:04 (4)
1:40 (9)
0:02 (2)
1:41 (8)
0:01 (1)
Henk DejongAR V Victorian ARDF Group2:15
3:47 (17)
3:47 (17)
11:20 (20)
7:33 (22)
16:21 (24)
5:01 (23)
35:08 (25)
18:47 (25)
46:30 (25)
11:22 (24)
56:26 (25)
9:56 (23)
1:05 (1)
-56:-21 (1)
1:37 (4)
0:32 (4)
1:48 (6)
0:11 (6)
1:59 (6)
0:11 (6)
2:03 (7)
0:04 (3)
2:10 (10)
0:07 (6)
2:13 (10)
0:03 (3)
2:15 (9)
0:02 (2)
Rob LewisMF V Melbourne Forest RacersDidNotStart
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Lindsay ThomasTK V Tuckonie Orienteering ClubDidNotStart
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
3 W3 W1
31
2
42
3
44
4
35
5
46
6
101
7
47
8
32
9
36
10
37
11
38
12
40
13
111

F
Päivi KarjalainenMF V Melbourne Forest Racers35:47
1:18 (3)
1:18 (3)
3:27 (2)
2:09 (2)
5:14 (2)
1:47 (2)
10:52 (1)
5:38 (1)
14:21 (1)
3:29 (2)
17:20 (2)
2:59 (3)
19:39 (3)
2:19 (3)
25:26 (7)
5:47 (8)
28:11 (9)
2:45 (9)
31:02 (11)
2:51 (10)
32:20 (12)
1:18 (7)
34:24 (14)
2:04 (8)
35:05 (14)
0:41 (7)
35:47 (14)
0:42 (6)
Sophie TavernaCH V Central Highlands Orienteering37:18
1:07 (1)
1:07 (1)
3:04 (1)
1:57 (1)
5:03 (1)
1:59 (3)
11:18 (2)
6:15 (2)
14:52 (2)
3:34 (3)
18:35 (3)
3:43 (5)
21:02 (4)
2:27 (5)
26:05 (8)
5:03 (7)
29:21 (10)
3:16 (11)
33:05 (12)
3:44 (14)
34:06 (13)
1:01 (6)
36:12 (15)
2:06 (9)
36:46 (15)
0:34 (5)
37:18 (15)
0:32 (4)
Victoria GreenhanNE V Nillumbik Emus Orienteering Cl52:12
6:36 (14)
6:36 (14)
8:55 (12)
2:19 (3)
12:37 (13)
3:42 (17)
19:44 (6)
7:07 (3)
25:34 (4)
5:50 (6)
28:46 (5)
3:12 (4)
31:08 (6)
2:22 (4)
40:42 (10)
9:34 (13)
43:36 (11)
2:54 (10)
46:53 (13)
3:17 (11)
48:29 (14)
1:36 (9)
50:58 (16)
2:29 (10)
51:39 (16)
0:41 (7)
52:12 (16)
0:33 (5)
Amber LouwDR V Dandenong Ranges Orienteering54:21
1:10 (2)
1:10 (2)
3:42 (3)
2:32 (4)
5:15 (3)
1:33 (1)
18:54 (4)
13:39 (15)
22:08 (3)
3:14 (1)
24:41 (4)
2:33 (2)
27:32 (5)
2:51 (6)
42:03 (11)
14:31 (19)
45:47 (13)
3:44 (12)
49:47 (15)
4:00 (15)
51:20 (16)
1:33 (8)
53:14 (17)
1:54 (7)
53:52 (17)
0:38 (6)
54:21 (17)
0:29 (3)
Libby MeekingYV V Yarra Valley Orienteering Club56:21
2:10 (4)
2:10 (4)
5:46 (4)
3:36 (8)
8:32 (4)
2:46 (7)
18:21 (3)
9:49 (5)
25:34 (4)
7:13 (12)
29:25 (6)
3:51 (6)
33:00 (7)
3:35 (9)
39:57 (9)
6:57 (9)
44:50 (12)
4:53 (15)
48:17 (14)
3:27 (12)
50:44 (15)
2:27 (12)
54:21 (18)
3:37 (11)
55:25 (18)
1:04 (8)
56:21 (18)
0:56 (7)
Elizabeth HatleyBK V Bayside Kangaroos Orienteers1:02
2:34 (7)
2:34 (7)
6:48 (7)
4:14 (11)
9:56 (7)
3:08 (9)
19:54 (7)
9:58 (7)
26:05 (5)
6:11 (8)
30:35 (7)
4:30 (8)
34:41 (8)
4:06 (11)
44:55 (12)
10:14 (15)
49:42 (14)
4:47 (14)
53:50 (16)
4:08 (16)
56:13 (17)
2:23 (11)
59:57 (19)
3:44 (12)
1:01 (1)
-59:-56 (1)
1:02 (1)
0:01 (1)
Deb SutherlandBK V Bayside Kangaroos Orienteers1:02
2:37 (8)
2:37 (8)
6:26 (6)
3:49 (9)
9:03 (5)
2:37 (5)
21:19 (8)
12:16 (11)
26:48 (6)
5:29 (5)
32:02 (8)
5:14 (11)
35:21 (9)
3:19 (7)
46:45 (13)
11:24 (17)
52:07 (16)
5:22 (16)
55:38 (17)
3:31 (13)
57:36 (18)
1:58 (10)
1:00 (1)
-57:-36 (1)
1:01 (1)
0:01 (2)
1:02 (1)
0:01 (1)
Philippa Lohmeyer-CollinsBK V Bayside Kangaroos Orienteers1:07
13:30 (20)
13:30 (20)
16:33 (20)
3:03 (5)
18:37 (19)
2:04 (4)
26:43 (13)
8:06 (4)
32:01 (10)
5:18 (4)
36:07 (12)
4:06 (7)
39:27 (12)
3:20 (8)
47:21 (14)
7:54 (10)
51:14 (15)
3:53 (13)
1:01 (1)
-51:-13 (3)
1:02 (1)
0:01 (1)
1:05 (2)
0:03 (2)
1:06 (2)
0:01 (2)
1:07 (2)
0:01 (1)
Judi HerkesBK V Bayside Kangaroos Orienteers1:10
6:40 (15)
6:40 (15)
9:56 (13)
3:16 (6)
12:35 (12)
2:39 (6)
23:15 (11)
10:40 (8)
29:33 (8)
6:18 (10)
34:12 (9)
4:39 (9)
39:18 (11)
5:06 (17)
49:14 (15)
9:56 (14)
57:45 (18)
8:31 (18)
1:02 (2)
-57:-43 (1)
1:04 (2)
0:02 (2)
1:07 (3)
0:03 (2)
1:08 (3)
0:01 (2)
1:10 (3)
0:02 (2)
Kathy LileyYV V Yarra Valley Orienteering Club1:11
2:32 (6)
2:32 (6)
6:59 (8)
4:27 (16)
10:32 (8)
3:33 (15)
22:58 (10)
12:26 (12)
30:20 (9)
7:22 (13)
36:05 (11)
5:45 (15)
40:45 (13)
4:40 (14)
51:20 (16)
10:35 (16)
57:11 (17)
5:51 (17)
1:01 (1)
-57:-10 (2)
1:04 (2)
0:03 (3)
1:08 (4)
0:04 (3)
1:09 (4)
0:01 (2)
1:11 (4)
0:02 (2)
Janet TarrYV V Yarra Valley Orienteering Club1:19
9:38 (18)
9:38 (18)
14:28 (18)
4:50 (18)
17:54 (18)
3:26 (12)
32:26 (17)
14:32 (16)
41:12 (17)
8:46 (17)
46:20 (17)
5:08 (10)
50:42 (18)
4:22 (13)
59:37 (20)
8:55 (11)
1:05 (2)
-59:-32 (1)
1:10 (3)
0:05 (5)
1:12 (3)
0:02 (2)
1:15 (5)
0:03 (2)
1:17 (5)
0:02 (3)
1:19 (5)
0:02 (2)
Kathryn KnightBK V Bayside Kangaroos Orienteers1:21
3:12 (11)
3:12 (11)
7:37 (10)
4:25 (15)
10:39 (9)
3:02 (8)
21:57 (9)
11:18 (9)
28:24 (7)
6:27 (11)
34:14 (10)
5:50 (16)
39:14 (10)
5:00 (16)
58:55 (19)
19:41 (20)
1:05 (2)
-58:-50 (2)
1:12 (4)
0:07 (6)
1:14 (4)
0:02 (2)
1:18 (7)
0:04 (3)
1:20 (7)
0:02 (3)
1:21 (6)
0:01 (1)
Dale Ann GordonEU V Eureka Orienteers1:21
7:10 (17)
7:10 (17)
11:32 (17)
4:22 (13)
14:52 (16)
3:20 (11)
26:35 (12)
11:43 (10)
34:09 (12)
7:34 (14)
39:47 (13)
5:38 (14)
44:43 (15)
4:56 (15)
56:57 (17)
12:14 (18)
1:02 (1)
-56:-55 (4)
1:10 (3)
0:08 (7)
1:12 (3)
0:02 (2)
1:17 (6)
0:05 (4)
1:19 (6)
0:02 (3)
1:21 (6)
0:02 (2)
Erin van der PeetBK V Bayside Kangaroos Orienteers1:22
10:40 (19)
10:40 (19)
15:09 (19)
4:29 (17)
19:30 (20)
4:21 (19)
32:55 (18)
13:25 (14)
38:59 (15)
6:04 (7)
44:30 (16)
5:31 (12)
48:30 (16)
4:00 (10)
58:02 (18)
9:32 (12)
1:02 (1)
-57:00 (3)
1:14 (5)
0:12 (9)
1:16 (5)
0:02 (2)
1:20 (8)
0:04 (3)
1:21 (8)
0:01 (2)
1:22 (7)
0:01 (1)
Suzanne O'CallaghanBK V Bayside Kangaroos Orienteers1:26
2:48 (9)
2:48 (9)
7:11 (9)
4:23 (14)
10:52 (10)
3:41 (16)
28:11 (15)
17:19 (18)
36:09 (13)
7:58 (15)
43:03 (15)
6:54 (19)
49:05 (17)
6:02 (19)
1:02 (1)
-49:-3 (3)
1:09 (3)
0:07 (6)
1:16 (6)
0:07 (6)
1:19 (6)
0:03 (3)
1:23 (9)
0:04 (3)
1:25 (9)
0:02 (3)
1:26 (8)
0:01 (1)
Anitra DowlingEU V Eureka Orienteers1:28
2:30 (5)
2:30 (5)
5:53 (5)
3:23 (7)
9:23 (6)
3:30 (13)
19:18 (5)
9:55 (6)
40:56 (16)
21:38 (20)
46:32 (18)
5:36 (13)
52:13 (19)
5:41 (18)
1:07 (3)
-52:-6 (2)
1:13 (5)
0:06 (5)
1:18 (7)
0:05 (5)
1:20 (7)
0:02 (2)
1:24 (10)
0:04 (3)
1:26 (10)
0:02 (3)
1:28 (9)
0:02 (2)
Janet KingBK V Bayside Kangaroos Orienteers1:29
6:48 (16)
6:48 (16)
10:49 (16)
4:01 (10)
14:20 (15)
3:31 (14)
27:39 (14)
13:19 (13)
33:54 (11)
6:15 (9)
40:16 (14)
6:22 (17)
44:26 (14)
4:10 (12)
1:06 (2)
-44:-20 (4)
1:12 (4)
0:06 (5)
1:16 (6)
0:04 (4)
1:22 (8)
0:06 (5)
1:26 (11)
0:04 (3)
1:28 (11)
0:02 (3)
1:29 (10)
0:01 (1)
Helen AlexanderBK V Bayside Kangaroos Orienteers1:41
6:01 (13)
6:01 (13)
10:17 (14)
4:16 (12)
13:36 (14)
3:19 (10)
28:46 (16)
15:10 (17)
38:12 (14)
9:26 (18)
1:04 (1)
-38:-8 (1)
1:08 (2)
0:04 (2)
1:20 (5)
0:12 (5)
1:27 (7)
0:07 (6)
1:31 (9)
0:04 (4)
1:34 (10)
0:03 (3)
1:38 (12)
0:04 (3)
1:40 (12)
0:02 (3)
1:41 (11)
0:01 (1)
Margaret KerteszBG V Bendigo Orienteers1:42
3:07 (10)
3:07 (10)
8:06 (11)
4:59 (19)
12:05 (11)
3:59 (18)
32:55 (18)
20:50 (20)
41:17 (18)
8:22 (16)
47:52 (19)
6:35 (18)
54:32 (20)
6:40 (20)
1:16 (4)
-54:-16 (1)
1:24 (6)
0:08 (7)
1:29 (8)
0:05 (5)
1:32 (9)
0:03 (3)
1:38 (12)
0:06 (5)
1:40 (12)
0:02 (3)
1:42 (12)
0:02 (2)
Dianne ShaldersAR V Victorian ARDF Group2:15
4:06 (12)
4:06 (12)
10:48 (15)
6:42 (20)
16:14 (17)
5:26 (20)
35:04 (19)
18:50 (19)
46:48 (19)
11:44 (19)
56:09 (20)
9:21 (20)
1:05 (1)
-56:-4 (1)
1:39 (6)
0:34 (6)
1:48 (8)
0:09 (8)
1:59 (10)
0:11 (8)
2:03 (11)
0:04 (4)
2:10 (13)
0:07 (6)
2:13 (13)
0:03 (4)
2:15 (13)
0:02 (2)
Wendy TavernaCH V Central Highlands OrienteeringDidNotStart
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Jan ThomasTK V Tuckonie Orienteering ClubDidNotStart
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Anna SkarbekMF V Melbourne Forest RacersDidNotStart
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Raelee EenjesBG V Bendigo OrienteersDidNotStart
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
4 M4 M1
51
2
42
3
44
4
45
5
46
6
101
7
47
8
48
9
36
10
43
11
38
12
40
13
111

F
Lachlan FeuerherdtBG V Bendigo Orienteers27:16
0:53 (2)
0:53 (2)
2:16 (2)
1:23 (1)
4:22 (2)
2:06 (4)
6:24 (2)
2:02 (1)
8:53 (2)
2:29 (3)
11:26 (1)
2:33 (1)
13:39 (1)
2:13 (1)
16:18 (1)
2:39 (1)
19:28 (2)
3:10 (4)
20:59 (2)
1:31 (3)
23:33 (2)
2:34 (2)
25:46 (3)
2:13 (5)
26:45 (3)
0:59 (7)
27:16 (3)
0:31 (2)
Anttijussi KarjalainenMF V Melbourne Forest Racers28:48
1:02 (3)
1:02 (3)
2:30 (3)
1:28 (2)
4:33 (3)
2:03 (2)
7:04 (3)
2:31 (4)
9:29 (3)
2:25 (2)
12:33 (3)
3:04 (2)
15:01 (2)
2:28 (3)
17:41 (2)
2:40 (2)
19:54 (3)
2:13 (2)
21:15 (3)
1:21 (2)
25:27 (3)
4:12 (4)
27:33 (4)
2:06 (4)
28:10 (4)
0:37 (4)
28:48 (4)
0:38 (3)
Alexander RowlandsBK V Bayside Kangaroos Orienteers31:17
0:51 (1)
0:51 (1)
2:14 (1)
1:23 (1)
4:11 (1)
1:57 (1)
6:21 (1)
2:10 (2)
8:43 (1)
2:22 (1)
11:51 (2)
3:08 (3)
16:16 (3)
4:25 (5)
19:11 (3)
2:55 (3)
22:52 (4)
3:41 (5)
24:26 (4)
1:34 (4)
28:01 (4)
3:35 (3)
29:59 (5)
1:58 (3)
30:38 (5)
0:39 (5)
31:17 (5)
0:39 (4)
David NeylonBG V Bendigo Orienteers36:25
2:37 (6)
2:37 (6)
4:10 (4)
1:33 (3)
6:14 (4)
2:04 (3)
8:29 (4)
2:15 (3)
12:57 (4)
4:28 (6)
16:07 (4)
3:10 (4)
18:32 (4)
2:25 (2)
21:39 (4)
3:07 (4)
24:39 (5)
3:00 (3)
26:20 (5)
1:41 (5)
32:49 (5)
6:29 (6)
35:11 (6)
2:22 (6)
35:46 (6)
0:35 (3)
36:25 (6)
0:39 (4)
Ashley WhiteYV V Yarra Valley Orienteering Club56:58
1:51 (4)
1:51 (4)
4:44 (6)
2:53 (6)
7:36 (5)
2:52 (5)
17:17 (5)
9:41 (5)
21:15 (5)
3:58 (5)
27:07 (5)
5:52 (7)
32:27 (5)
5:20 (7)
37:52 (5)
5:25 (7)
43:03 (6)
5:11 (7)
45:24 (6)
2:21 (6)
52:34 (6)
7:10 (7)
55:13 (7)
2:39 (7)
56:10 (7)
0:57 (6)
56:58 (7)
0:48 (5)
Greg PalmerNE V Nillumbik Emus Orienteering Cl1:05
2:43 (7)
2:43 (7)
5:11 (7)
2:28 (4)
8:42 (6)
3:31 (6)
24:38 (6)
15:56 (6)
27:51 (6)
3:13 (4)
33:20 (6)
5:29 (6)
37:17 (6)
3:57 (4)
41:24 (6)
4:07 (5)
45:47 (7)
4:23 (6)
50:11 (7)
4:24 (7)
55:39 (7)
5:28 (5)
1:03 (1)
-55:-36 (1)
1:04 (1)
0:01 (2)
1:05 (1)
0:01 (1)
Ian ParryNE V Nillumbik Emus Orienteering Cl1:37
2:03 (5)
2:03 (5)
4:40 (5)
2:37 (5)
12:41 (7)
8:01 (7)
36:48 (7)
24:07 (7)
41:17 (7)
4:29 (7)
45:57 (7)
4:40 (5)
50:45 (7)
4:48 (6)
55:18 (7)
4:33 (6)
1:00 (1)
-55:-18 (1)
1:20 (1)
0:20 (1)
1:25 (1)
0:05 (1)
1:36 (2)
0:11 (2)
1:36 (2)
- (1)
1:37 (2)
0:01 (1)
4 W4 W1
51
2
42
3
44
4
45
5
46
6
101
7
47
8
48
9
36
10
43
11
38
12
40
13
111

F
Milla KeyMF V Melbourne Forest Racers37:28
1:46 (5)
1:46 (5)
3:14 (3)
1:28 (1)
5:21 (2)
2:07 (2)
13:23 (2)
8:02 (3)
17:34 (2)
4:11 (2)
20:19 (1)
2:45 (1)
22:26 (1)
2:07 (1)
24:52 (1)
2:26 (1)
27:32 (2)
2:40 (2)
29:18 (3)
1:46 (3)
33:36 (2)
4:18 (3)
35:58 (3)
2:22 (3)
36:46 (5)
0:48 (6)
37:28 (5)
0:42 (5)
Sarah LoveDR V Dandenong Ranges Orienteering57:12
1:06 (3)
1:06 (3)
2:46 (2)
1:40 (2)
7:02 (4)
4:16 (6)
19:26 (4)
12:24 (5)
23:29 (5)
4:03 (1)
27:40 (4)
4:11 (3)
33:53 (4)
6:13 (6)
37:13 (3)
3:20 (3)
40:42 (4)
3:29 (4)
43:11 (5)
2:29 (4)
52:38 (4)
9:27 (4)
55:47 (5)
3:09 (5)
56:38 (7)
0:51 (7)
57:12 (7)
0:34 (3)
Dianne SearleBG V Bendigo Orienteers1:08
2:17 (7)
2:17 (7)
5:37 (7)
3:20 (7)
9:11 (6)
3:34 (5)
14:03 (3)
4:52 (2)
19:37 (4)
5:34 (4)
26:31 (3)
6:54 (4)
32:18 (3)
5:47 (5)
38:16 (4)
5:58 (5)
45:22 (5)
7:06 (6)
50:04 (6)
4:42 (5)
59:52 (5)
9:48 (5)
1:04 (1)
-59:-48 (1)
1:06 (2)
0:02 (4)
1:08 (2)
0:02 (2)
Sally BarlowDR V Dandenong Ranges Orienteering1:16
1:20 (4)
1:20 (4)
3:25 (4)
2:05 (4)
5:34 (3)
2:09 (3)
8:57 (1)
3:23 (1)
13:41 (1)
4:44 (3)
51:37 (8)
37:56 (8)
54:33 (7)
2:56 (3)
59:06 (6)
4:33 (4)
1:03 (1)
-59:-3 (1)
1:05 (2)
0:02 (2)
1:11 (1)
0:06 (1)
1:14 (2)
0:03 (2)
1:15 (3)
0:01 (3)
1:16 (3)
0:01 (1)
Schon HudsonNE V Nillumbik Emus Orienteering ClDidNotFinish
3:33 (8)
3:33 (8)
15:17 (8)
11:44 (8)
21:16 (8)
5:59 (8)
29:29 (6)
8:13 (4)
37:23 (8)
7:54 (6)
46:38 (7)
9:15 (7)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
1:42 (4)
-45:-56 (1)
1:44 (4)
0:02 (2)
Pat MewsBK V Bayside Kangaroos OrienteersDidNotFinish
1:56 (6)
1:56 (6)
4:44 (6)
2:48 (6)
7:58 (5)
3:14 (4)
-
-
34:23 (7)
26:25 (8)
41:40 (6)
7:17 (5)
45:33 (6)
3:53 (4)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
1:04 (1)
-45:-29 (2)
1:05 (1)
0:01 (1)
Sammy LoveDR V Dandenong Ranges OrienteeringMisPunch
1:04 (2)
1:04 (2)
3:48 (5)
2:44 (5)
9:23 (7)
5:35 (7)
22:31 (5)
13:08 (6)
29:43 (6)
7:12 (5)
37:47 (5)
8:04 (6)
44:14 (5)
6:27 (7)
50:36 (5)
6:22 (6)
56:58 (6)
6:22 (5)
1:00 (1)
-56:-58 (1)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Sophie ArthurMF V Melbourne Forest RacersMisPunch
0:57 (1)
0:57 (1)
2:41 (1)
1:44 (3)
4:24 (1)
1:43 (1)
-
-
18:04 (3)
13:40 (7)
21:01 (2)
2:57 (2)
23:41 (2)
2:40 (2)
26:20 (2)
2:39 (2)
29:11 (3)
2:51 (3)
30:57 (4)
1:46 (3)
34:07 (3)
3:10 (2)
36:58 (4)
2:51 (4)
37:36 (6)
0:38 (5)
38:17 (6)
0:41 (4)
5 M5 M1
231
2
42
3
32
4
39
5
34
6
33
7
36
8
43
9
41
10
73
11
111

F
Oscar WallisBK V Bayside Kangaroos Orienteers35:27
1:39 (1)
1:39 (1)
5:53 (1)
4:14 (2)
10:45 (1)
4:52 (1)
14:09 (1)
3:24 (1)
18:40 (1)
4:31 (1)
20:48 (1)
2:08 (1)
22:33 (1)
1:45 (1)
25:48 (1)
3:15 (1)
29:18 (1)
3:30 (1)
31:45 (2)
2:27 (2)
34:48 (3)
3:03 (3)
35:27 (3)
0:39 (2)
Neo KozmaBK V Bayside Kangaroos Orienteers1:05
12:45 (3)
12:45 (3)
16:29 (3)
3:44 (1)
23:59 (2)
7:30 (2)
28:39 (2)
4:40 (2)
35:10 (2)
6:31 (2)
40:41 (2)
5:31 (2)
44:05 (2)
3:24 (2)
49:52 (2)
5:47 (2)
56:09 (2)
6:17 (2)
1:01 (1)
-56:-8 (1)
1:04 (2)
0:03 (2)
1:05 (2)
0:01 (1)
Toby Van der PeetBK V Bayside Kangaroos OrienteersDidNotFinish
3:53 (2)
3:53 (2)
12:23 (2)
8:30 (3)
28:05 (3)
15:42 (3)
37:59 (3)
9:54 (3)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
1:03 (1)
-37:-56 (1)
1:04 (1)
0:01 (1)
5 W5 W1
231
2
42
3
32
4
39
5
34
6
33
7
36
8
43
9
41
10
73
11
111

F
Angelina KozmaBK V Bayside Kangaroos Orienteers47:24
2:03 (2)
2:03 (2)
6:18 (2)
4:15 (3)
11:52 (1)
5:34 (1)
15:40 (2)
3:48 (2)
20:59 (2)
5:19 (2)
24:52 (1)
3:53 (1)
28:46 (1)
3:54 (3)
33:13 (1)
4:27 (1)
38:07 (1)
4:54 (2)
42:41 (1)
4:34 (2)
46:41 (2)
4:00 (2)
47:24 (2)
0:43 (2)
Nerrina + Athene GoonanOV/No club Orienteering Victoria49:07
1:46 (1)
1:46 (1)
4:53 (1)
3:07 (1)
11:55 (2)
7:02 (2)
15:17 (1)
3:22 (1)
19:52 (1)
4:35 (1)
29:35 (2)
9:43 (3)
32:07 (2)
2:32 (2)
36:54 (2)
4:47 (2)
40:22 (2)
3:28 (1)
43:56 (2)
3:34 (1)
47:58 (3)
4:02 (3)
49:07 (3)
1:09 (3)
Debbie DoddDR V Dandenong Ranges Orienteering1:02
2:32 (3)
2:32 (3)
6:30 (3)
3:58 (2)
17:51 (3)
11:21 (3)
24:21 (3)
6:30 (3)
29:55 (3)
5:34 (3)
34:18 (3)
4:23 (2)
36:46 (3)
2:28 (1)
42:56 (3)
6:10 (3)
47:57 (3)
5:01 (3)
55:03 (3)
7:06 (3)
1:01 (1)
-55:-2 (1)
1:02 (1)
0:01 (1)
ScoreScore1
111

F
Richard SallmannNE V Nillumbik Emus Orienteering Cl1:13
1:12 (1)
1:12 (1)
1:13 (1)
0:01 (2)
Nicole BaxterNE V Nillumbik Emus Orienteering Cl1:13
1:12 (1)
1:12 (1)
1:13 (1)
0:01 (2)
Warwick DavisTK V Tuckonie Orienteering Club1:29
1:29 (2)
1:29 (2)
1:29 (2)
- (1)
Rod GrayEU V Eureka Orienteers1:31
1:30 (3)
1:30 (3)
1:31 (3)
0:01 (2)
Brad SaundersOV/No club Orienteering Victoria1:34
1:32 (4)
1:32 (4)
1:34 (4)
0:02 (3)
Melissa BivianoOV/No club Orienteering Victoria1:34
1:33 (5)
1:33 (5)
1:34 (4)
0:01 (2)
James GrayEU V Eureka Orienteers1:55
1:55 (6)
1:55 (6)
1:55 (5)
- (1)