Bendigo Bush Classic 5 - Smiths Reef

2019-05-31

111
90
2
95
3
94
4
93
5
91
6
80
7
78
8
71
9
73
10
72
11
79

F
Simon RouseDR V Dandenong Ranges Orienteering37:02
4:30 (3)
4:30 (3)
9:01 (3)
4:31 (2)
10:10 (2)
1:09 (1)
11:51 (2)
1:41 (1)
13:47 (2)
1:56 (2)
18:07 (2)
4:20 (3)
18:45 (2)
0:38 (3)
24:10 (1)
5:25 (2)
27:50 (2)
3:40 (4)
31:16 (2)
3:26 (3)
35:23 (4)
4:07 (5)
37:02 (8)
1:39 (9)
Ben GoonanBG V Bendigo Orienteers38:37
4:29 (2)
4:29 (2)
8:48 (2)
4:19 (1)
10:03 (1)
1:15 (3)
11:47 (1)
1:44 (3)
14:11 (3)
2:24 (3)
18:23 (3)
4:12 (2)
18:54 (3)
0:31 (1)
25:17 (2)
6:23 (3)
28:54 (3)
3:37 (3)
32:13 (3)
3:19 (2)
37:07 (5)
4:54 (8)
38:37 (9)
1:30 (7)
David BrownridgeBG V Bendigo Orienteers40:38
4:24 (1)
4:24 (1)
8:43 (1)
4:19 (1)
10:13 (3)
1:30 (5)
11:56 (3)
1:43 (2)
13:36 (1)
1:40 (1)
18:00 (1)
4:24 (4)
18:42 (1)
0:42 (5)
26:33 (3)
7:51 (5)
30:22 (4)
3:49 (5)
34:17 (4)
3:55 (5)
38:50 (6)
4:33 (7)
40:38 (10)
1:48 (10)
Ted van GeldermalsenYV V Yarra Valley Orienteering Club46:32
6:06 (5)
6:06 (5)
11:29 (5)
5:23 (4)
12:54 (5)
1:25 (4)
14:59 (4)
2:05 (4)
17:39 (4)
2:40 (4)
22:40 (5)
5:01 (5)
23:26 (5)
0:46 (6)
30:09 (5)
6:43 (4)
35:11 (5)
5:02 (6)
39:16 (5)
4:05 (6)
44:37 (7)
5:21 (9)
46:32 (11)
1:55 (11)
Nigel McGuckianBG V Bendigo Orienteers1:00
6:28 (9)
6:28 (9)
12:23 (7)
5:55 (6)
14:28 (7)
2:05 (11)
16:53 (6)
2:25 (5)
19:43 (6)
2:50 (6)
25:58 (6)
6:15 (9)
26:48 (6)
0:50 (7)
35:29 (6)
8:41 (7)
44:45 (7)
9:16 (12)
49:43 (7)
4:58 (7)
57:33 (9)
7:50 (13)
1:00 (1)
-57:-33 (4)
Neil BarrBG V Bendigo Orienteers1:00
7:09 (10)
7:09 (10)
14:49 (11)
7:40 (11)
16:36 (11)
1:47 (7)
19:04 (8)
2:28 (7)
21:52 (8)
2:48 (5)
28:40 (7)
6:48 (11)
29:31 (7)
0:51 (8)
39:30 (7)
9:59 (12)
46:25 (8)
6:55 (10)
51:34 (8)
5:09 (9)
58:27 (10)
6:53 (11)
1:00 (1)
-58:-27 (3)
Andrew WallaceBG V Bendigo Orienteers1:01
6:22 (8)
6:22 (8)
13:12 (9)
6:50 (9)
15:06 (9)
1:54 (9)
23:12 (12)
8:06 (11)
26:08 (10)
2:56 (7)
31:32 (8)
5:24 (6)
32:12 (8)
0:40 (4)
41:13 (8)
9:01 (8)
47:35 (10)
6:22 (8)
53:00 (10)
5:25 (12)
59:16 (12)
6:16 (10)
1:01 (2)
-59:-15 (1)
Rod GrayEU V Eureka Orienteers1:01
6:20 (6)
6:20 (6)
13:01 (8)
6:41 (8)
14:48 (8)
1:47 (7)
17:16 (7)
2:28 (7)
26:08 (10)
8:52 (13)
32:04 (9)
5:56 (7)
32:57 (9)
0:53 (9)
41:17 (9)
8:20 (6)
46:38 (9)
5:21 (7)
51:57 (9)
5:19 (11)
58:56 (11)
6:59 (12)
1:01 (2)
-58:-55 (2)
Mark BaxterNE V Nillumbik Emus Orienteering Cl1:05
6:21 (7)
6:21 (7)
12:10 (6)
5:49 (5)
13:59 (6)
1:49 (8)
16:25 (5)
2:26 (6)
20:33 (7)
4:08 (8)
32:48 (11)
12:15 (14)
33:34 (11)
0:46 (6)
42:15 (10)
8:41 (7)
52:28 (13)
10:13 (13)
57:28 (13)
5:00 (8)
1:03 (1)
-57:-25 (1)
1:05 (3)
0:02 (5)
Derek MorrisBG V Bendigo Orienteers1:06
10:31 (14)
10:31 (14)
16:56 (14)
6:25 (7)
18:50 (14)
1:54 (9)
22:06 (11)
3:16 (10)
26:59 (11)
4:53 (10)
32:56 (12)
5:57 (8)
33:50 (12)
0:54 (10)
43:19 (12)
9:29 (11)
50:46 (12)
7:27 (11)
56:00 (12)
5:14 (10)
1:03 (1)
-55:-57 (2)
1:06 (4)
0:03 (6)
Julie FlynnBG V Bendigo Orienteers1:07
8:09 (13)
8:09 (13)
15:01 (12)
6:52 (10)
16:56 (12)
1:55 (10)
19:41 (9)
2:45 (8)
24:54 (9)
5:13 (11)
32:10 (10)
7:16 (12)
33:25 (10)
1:15 (13)
42:42 (11)
9:17 (9)
49:17 (11)
6:35 (9)
55:46 (11)
6:29 (13)
1:04 (2)
-55:-42 (3)
1:07 (5)
0:03 (6)
Anna HyslopPW A Parawanga Orienteers ACT1:16
8:01 (12)
8:01 (12)
16:04 (13)
8:03 (12)
18:11 (13)
2:07 (12)
21:07 (10)
2:56 (9)
31:24 (13)
10:17 (14)
39:23 (14)
7:59 (13)
40:20 (14)
0:57 (11)
54:45 (14)
14:25 (13)
1:00 (1)
-54:-45 (1)
1:06 (1)
0:06 (1)
1:14 (3)
0:08 (4)
1:16 (6)
0:02 (5)
John CarberryNE V Nillumbik Emus Orienteering Cl1:16
7:56 (11)
7:56 (11)
14:21 (10)
6:25 (7)
16:03 (10)
1:42 (6)
24:48 (13)
8:45 (12)
29:10 (12)
4:22 (9)
35:53 (13)
6:43 (10)
36:55 (13)
1:02 (12)
46:23 (13)
9:28 (10)
1:00 (1)
-46:-23 (2)
1:06 (1)
0:06 (1)
1:14 (3)
0:08 (4)
1:16 (6)
0:02 (5)
Blair TrewinYV V Yarra Valley Orienteering ClubDidNotFinish
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
13:47 (7)
13:47 (12)
Craig FeuerherdtBG V Bendigo OrienteersMisPunch
4:51 (4)
4:51 (4)
9:58 (4)
5:07 (3)
11:08 (4)
1:10 (2)
-
-
18:24 (5)
7:16 (12)
22:21 (4)
3:57 (1)
22:57 (4)
0:36 (2)
28:20 (4)
5:23 (1)
38:58 (6)
10:38 (14)
42:49 (6)
3:51 (4)
47:05 (8)
4:16 (6)
48:38 (12)
1:33 (8)
221
82
2
90
3
94
4
93
5
91
6
92
7
80
8
78
9
72
10
74
11
79

F
Martin SteerDR V Dandenong Ranges Orienteering37:29
3:47 (2)
3:47 (2)
6:07 (2)
2:20 (1)
12:35 (1)
6:28 (1)
14:47 (1)
2:12 (1)
16:54 (1)
2:07 (1)
18:07 (1)
1:13 (1)
24:24 (2)
6:17 (2)
25:07 (2)
0:43 (2)
29:45 (4)
4:38 (4)
32:22 (5)
2:37 (4)
35:34 (8)
3:12 (8)
37:29 (7)
1:55 (5)
Michael LoughnanBG V Bendigo Orienteers42:42
3:16 (1)
3:16 (1)
5:43 (1)
2:27 (2)
13:12 (2)
7:29 (2)
15:47 (2)
2:35 (3)
18:08 (2)
2:21 (2)
19:27 (2)
1:19 (2)
26:31 (3)
7:04 (3)
27:14 (3)
0:43 (2)
33:34 (5)
6:20 (5)
36:46 (6)
3:12 (5)
40:30 (9)
3:44 (9)
42:42 (8)
2:12 (6)
Charles BrownridgeBG V Bendigo Orienteers55:23
5:00 (4)
5:00 (4)
8:08 (5)
3:08 (6)
16:30 (3)
8:22 (3)
19:52 (4)
3:22 (8)
22:59 (3)
3:07 (3)
24:59 (3)
2:00 (9)
35:43 (4)
10:44 (8)
37:13 (4)
1:30 (9)
44:14 (6)
7:01 (7)
48:11 (7)
3:57 (8)
52:48 (10)
4:37 (12)
55:23 (9)
2:35 (9)
Gary GrealyBG V Bendigo Orienteers58:41
5:46 (6)
5:46 (6)
8:53 (6)
3:07 (5)
18:37 (6)
9:44 (5)
21:35 (6)
2:58 (6)
29:01 (7)
7:26 (11)
30:31 (6)
1:30 (4)
39:52 (6)
9:21 (6)
41:08 (6)
1:16 (4)
48:05 (8)
6:57 (6)
51:37 (8)
3:32 (7)
56:12 (11)
4:35 (11)
58:41 (10)
2:29 (8)
James GrayEU V Eureka Orienteers58:47
5:02 (5)
5:02 (5)
8:06 (4)
3:04 (4)
17:55 (5)
9:49 (6)
20:23 (5)
2:28 (2)
26:55 (4)
6:32 (9)
28:44 (4)
1:49 (7)
37:03 (5)
8:19 (5)
40:47 (5)
3:44 (11)
47:52 (7)
7:05 (8)
52:41 (9)
4:49 (12)
56:29 (12)
3:48 (10)
58:47 (11)
2:18 (7)
David JonesBG V Bendigo Orienteers1:03
6:27 (7)
6:27 (7)
10:21 (8)
3:54 (12)
20:10 (7)
9:49 (6)
23:50 (7)
3:40 (11)
27:06 (5)
3:16 (4)
28:50 (5)
1:44 (6)
41:14 (8)
12:24 (10)
42:30 (8)
1:16 (4)
50:57 (9)
8:27 (11)
55:19 (10)
4:22 (9)
1:00 (1)
-55:-19 (4)
1:03 (1)
0:03 (2)
Jayne SalesMF V Melbourne Forest Racers1:03
4:57 (3)
4:57 (3)
7:49 (3)
2:52 (3)
16:54 (4)
9:05 (4)
19:36 (3)
2:42 (5)
35:32 (10)
15:56 (13)
36:55 (10)
1:23 (3)
45:06 (10)
8:11 (4)
46:19 (10)
1:13 (3)
53:57 (11)
7:38 (10)
57:21 (11)
3:24 (6)
1:01 (2)
-57:-20 (3)
1:03 (1)
0:02 (1)
Peter PrimeTK V Tuckonie Orienteering Club1:06
8:21 (12)
8:21 (12)
11:59 (12)
3:38 (9)
23:09 (11)
11:10 (7)
26:30 (10)
3:21 (7)
30:29 (9)
3:59 (7)
32:28 (9)
1:59 (8)
45:09 (11)
12:41 (11)
46:30 (11)
1:21 (7)
54:07 (12)
7:37 (9)
58:31 (13)
4:24 (10)
1:03 (3)
-58:-28 (1)
1:06 (2)
0:03 (2)
Heather JonesBG V Bendigo Orienteers1:06
6:30 (8)
6:30 (8)
9:54 (7)
3:24 (7)
21:06 (8)
11:12 (8)
24:30 (8)
3:24 (9)
28:16 (6)
3:46 (5)
30:42 (7)
2:26 (13)
40:50 (7)
10:08 (7)
42:10 (7)
1:20 (6)
53:06 (10)
10:56 (13)
57:53 (12)
4:47 (11)
1:03 (3)
-57:-50 (2)
1:06 (2)
0:03 (2)
Margi FreemantleYV V Yarra Valley Orienteering Club1:09
7:04 (9)
7:04 (9)
10:56 (11)
3:52 (11)
22:17 (9)
11:21 (9)
25:50 (9)
3:33 (10)
29:38 (8)
3:48 (6)
31:43 (8)
2:05 (10)
44:32 (9)
12:49 (12)
46:10 (9)
1:38 (10)
55:18 (13)
9:08 (12)
1:00 (1)
-55:-18 (1)
1:05 (4)
0:05 (6)
1:09 (3)
0:04 (3)
John ChellewBG V Bendigo Orienteers1:17
7:07 (10)
7:07 (10)
10:53 (9)
3:46 (10)
23:04 (10)
12:11 (11)
28:08 (11)
5:04 (12)
38:28 (11)
10:20 (12)
40:34 (11)
2:06 (11)
53:48 (13)
13:14 (13)
55:15 (13)
1:27 (8)
1:04 (2)
-55:-11 (1)
1:08 (3)
0:04 (2)
1:13 (6)
0:05 (6)
1:17 (4)
0:04 (3)
Lorraine LevershaBG V Bendigo Orienteers1:26
11:16 (13)
11:16 (13)
15:19 (13)
4:03 (13)
27:21 (12)
12:02 (10)
36:44 (13)
9:23 (13)
41:49 (13)
5:05 (8)
44:12 (13)
2:23 (12)
1:01 (1)
-44:-11 (1)
1:02 (1)
0:01 (1)
1:11 (3)
0:09 (3)
1:16 (4)
0:05 (3)
1:22 (7)
0:06 (7)
1:26 (5)
0:04 (3)
Ken DowlingEU V Eureka Orienteers1:28
7:25 (11)
7:25 (11)
10:54 (10)
3:29 (8)
29:16 (13)
18:22 (12)
31:55 (12)
2:39 (4)
39:09 (12)
7:14 (10)
40:47 (12)
1:38 (5)
53:08 (12)
12:21 (9)
54:25 (12)
1:17 (5)
1:02 (1)
-54:-23 (2)
1:07 (2)
0:05 (3)
1:11 (5)
0:04 (5)
1:28 (6)
0:17 (4)
331
74
2
78
3
80
4
91
5
92
6
90
7
82
8
79

F
Archie NeylonBG V Bendigo Orienteers29:55
3:04 (1)
3:04 (1)
8:28 (1)
5:24 (3)
9:46 (1)
1:18 (2)
17:53 (2)
8:07 (6)
19:13 (2)
1:20 (1)
24:02 (2)
4:49 (2)
26:16 (2)
2:14 (2)
28:29 (3)
2:13 (4)
29:55 (3)
1:26 (2)
Phil RobertsonBG V Bendigo Orienteers34:04
4:23 (2)
4:23 (2)
8:48 (2)
4:25 (1)
10:03 (2)
1:15 (1)
16:38 (1)
6:35 (1)
18:05 (1)
1:27 (2)
24:49 (3)
6:44 (3)
27:32 (3)
2:43 (3)
31:15 (4)
3:43 (8)
34:04 (4)
2:49 (3)
Katherine McMillanBG V Bendigo Orienteers41:08
5:27 (7)
5:27 (7)
11:13 (5)
5:46 (6)
12:50 (4)
1:37 (5)
20:41 (4)
7:51 (5)
24:10 (4)
3:29 (12)
32:06 (4)
7:56 (4)
35:07 (5)
3:01 (6)
38:12 (5)
3:05 (5)
41:08 (5)
2:56 (4)
Viv McMillanBG V Bendigo Orienteers41:54
5:47 (8)
5:47 (8)
11:30 (6)
5:43 (4)
13:01 (5)
1:31 (4)
20:51 (5)
7:50 (4)
24:26 (6)
3:35 (13)
32:24 (5)
7:58 (5)
35:15 (6)
2:51 (5)
38:41 (6)
3:26 (7)
41:54 (6)
3:13 (6)
Peter ForbesBG V Bendigo Orienteers45:14
5:50 (9)
5:50 (9)
12:05 (9)
6:15 (7)
13:36 (7)
1:31 (4)
21:57 (6)
8:21 (7)
24:53 (7)
2:56 (11)
34:34 (7)
9:41 (7)
37:23 (7)
2:49 (4)
41:16 (7)
3:53 (10)
45:14 (7)
3:58 (10)
Tim TurnbullBG V Bendigo Orienteers47:53
4:47 (3)
4:47 (3)
11:36 (7)
6:49 (9)
13:39 (8)
2:03 (6)
23:17 (8)
9:38 (10)
25:00 (9)
1:43 (4)
34:01 (6)
9:01 (6)
38:51 (8)
4:50 (12)
44:53 (10)
6:02 (13)
47:53 (8)
3:00 (5)
Paul ElamTK V Tuckonie Orienteering Club47:59
5:20 (6)
5:20 (6)
10:27 (3)
5:07 (2)
11:50 (3)
1:23 (3)
19:18 (3)
7:28 (2)
21:03 (3)
1:45 (5)
37:13 (8)
16:10 (12)
40:43 (9)
3:30 (8)
44:34 (9)
3:51 (9)
47:59 (9)
3:25 (7)
Louise HallBG V Bendigo Orienteers49:11
4:52 (4)
4:52 (4)
11:37 (8)
6:45 (8)
15:38 (9)
4:01 (13)
23:23 (9)
7:45 (3)
24:57 (8)
1:34 (3)
37:58 (9)
13:01 (11)
42:17 (10)
4:19 (10)
45:26 (11)
3:09 (6)
49:11 (10)
3:45 (9)
Terry DavidsonBG V Bendigo Orienteers51:33
7:02 (10)
7:02 (10)
14:41 (10)
7:39 (10)
17:11 (10)
2:30 (9)
26:46 (10)
9:35 (9)
29:05 (10)
2:19 (8)
39:50 (10)
10:45 (8)
43:13 (11)
3:23 (7)
47:52 (12)
4:39 (11)
51:33 (12)
3:41 (8)
Anne GarveyTK V Tuckonie Orienteering Club57:59
7:41 (11)
7:41 (11)
16:27 (11)
8:46 (11)
18:33 (11)
2:06 (7)
29:54 (11)
11:21 (11)
32:12 (11)
2:18 (7)
44:51 (11)
12:39 (10)
48:55 (12)
4:04 (9)
53:45 (13)
4:50 (12)
57:59 (13)
4:14 (11)
Anitra DowlingEU V Eureka Orienteers1:06
8:58 (14)
8:58 (14)
18:31 (13)
9:33 (12)
21:41 (13)
3:10 (11)
38:14 (12)
16:33 (12)
40:46 (12)
2:32 (9)
52:34 (13)
11:48 (9)
57:24 (14)
4:50 (12)
1:01 (1)
-57:-23 (1)
1:06 (1)
0:05 (1)
Peter SearleBG V Bendigo Orienteers1:06
5:12 (5)
5:12 (5)
10:56 (4)
5:44 (5)
13:18 (6)
2:22 (8)
22:16 (7)
8:58 (8)
24:11 (5)
1:55 (6)
51:49 (12)
27:38 (13)
56:22 (13)
4:33 (11)
1:01 (1)
-56:-21 (2)
1:06 (1)
0:05 (1)
Pam PrimeTK V Tuckonie Orienteering Club1:17
8:07 (12)
8:07 (12)
17:59 (12)
9:52 (13)
21:28 (12)
3:29 (12)
48:36 (13)
27:08 (13)
51:15 (13)
2:39 (10)
1:04 (1)
-51:-11 (1)
1:08 (1)
0:04 (1)
1:12 (2)
0:04 (3)
1:17 (2)
0:05 (1)
Andreas GinisOV/No club Orienteering VictoriaDisqualified
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Dianne SearleBG V Bendigo OrienteersMisPunch
8:09 (13)
8:09 (13)
19:10 (14)
11:01 (14)
22:03 (14)
2:53 (10)
-
-
-
-
-
-
35:04 (4)
13:01 (13)
41:46 (8)
6:42 (14)
49:46 (11)
8:00 (12)
441
75
2
76
3
79
4
81
5
82
6
85
7
88
8
87
9
83

F
Hugo ByrneBG V Bendigo Orienteers26:39
0:37 (1)
0:37 (1)
1:29 (1)
0:52 (3)
6:00 (4)
4:31 (6)
7:52 (1)
1:52 (1)
9:08 (1)
1:16 (1)
11:25 (1)
2:17 (1)
12:35 (1)
1:10 (1)
16:10 (1)
3:35 (1)
24:54 (2)
8:44 (8)
26:39 (2)
1:45 (2)
Spencer RodwellOV/No club Orienteering Victoria28:27
1:03 (4)
1:03 (4)
2:00 (4)
0:57 (5)
5:20 (2)
3:20 (2)
8:13 (2)
2:53 (3)
9:47 (2)
1:34 (3)
14:18 (2)
4:31 (7)
15:32 (2)
1:14 (2)
20:21 (2)
4:49 (6)
25:42 (3)
5:21 (2)
28:27 (3)
2:45 (6)
Xavier OughBG V Bendigo Orienteers32:27
2:10 (7)
2:10 (7)
2:56 (8)
0:46 (2)
7:05 (7)
4:09 (5)
10:11 (7)
3:06 (5)
12:20 (7)
2:09 (10)
16:49 (7)
4:29 (6)
18:44 (7)
1:55 (8)
23:29 (7)
4:45 (5)
30:34 (5)
7:05 (3)
32:27 (4)
1:53 (3)
Dustan GilesBG V Bendigo Orienteers32:35
2:10 (7)
2:10 (7)
2:54 (7)
0:44 (1)
6:47 (5)
3:53 (3)
10:01 (6)
3:14 (7)
12:07 (6)
2:06 (9)
16:46 (6)
4:39 (8)
18:31 (6)
1:45 (5)
23:13 (6)
4:42 (4)
30:29 (4)
7:16 (4)
32:35 (5)
2:06 (4)
Kate CrillyOV/No club Orienteering Victoria34:11
0:49 (2)
0:49 (2)
1:42 (2)
0:53 (4)
5:40 (3)
3:58 (4)
8:43 (4)
3:03 (4)
10:42 (4)
1:59 (8)
14:28 (3)
3:46 (3)
16:22 (4)
1:54 (7)
22:52 (5)
6:30 (12)
31:37 (7)
8:45 (9)
34:11 (6)
2:34 (5)
Daniel NelmsOV/No club Orienteering Victoria35:19
0:59 (3)
0:59 (3)
2:04 (5)
1:05 (6)
6:51 (6)
4:47 (7)
9:58 (5)
3:07 (6)
11:48 (5)
1:50 (5)
15:05 (5)
3:17 (2)
17:04 (5)
1:59 (9)
22:42 (4)
5:38 (9)
30:54 (6)
8:12 (5)
35:19 (7)
4:25 (10)
Family FrostBG V Bendigo Orienteers36:40
3:41 (10)
3:41 (10)
4:54 (12)
1:13 (8)
10:30 (12)
5:36 (10)
13:04 (10)
2:34 (2)
14:51 (9)
1:47 (4)
18:59 (9)
4:08 (4)
20:50 (9)
1:51 (6)
24:52 (9)
4:02 (2)
33:08 (8)
8:16 (6)
36:40 (8)
3:32 (7)
Tony GinisOV/No club Orienteering Victoria38:28
1:53 (5)
1:53 (5)
2:46 (6)
0:53 (4)
7:48 (8)
5:02 (8)
11:35 (8)
3:47 (8)
13:32 (8)
1:57 (7)
17:45 (8)
4:13 (5)
19:12 (8)
1:27 (4)
24:13 (8)
5:01 (8)
34:44 (9)
10:31 (10)
38:28 (9)
3:44 (8)
Verna GreenhalghBG V Bendigo Orienteers39:31
2:01 (6)
2:01 (6)
3:42 (10)
1:41 (11)
8:53 (9)
5:11 (9)
13:01 (9)
4:08 (10)
14:54 (10)
1:53 (6)
20:11 (10)
5:17 (10)
22:14 (10)
2:03 (10)
27:06 (10)
4:52 (7)
35:45 (10)
8:39 (7)
39:31 (10)
3:46 (9)
Lynda BerrettBK V Bayside Kangaroos Orienteers53:14
1:53 (5)
1:53 (5)
3:32 (9)
1:39 (10)
9:20 (10)
5:48 (12)
14:18 (12)
4:58 (12)
16:28 (12)
2:10 (11)
22:30 (12)
6:02 (12)
24:58 (11)
2:28 (11)
31:02 (11)
6:04 (10)
47:57 (11)
16:55 (12)
53:14 (12)
5:17 (11)
Clare RobertsonBG V Bendigo Orienteers54:20
2:40 (8)
2:40 (8)
4:13 (11)
1:33 (9)
9:50 (11)
5:37 (11)
13:59 (11)
4:09 (11)
15:56 (11)
1:57 (7)
21:26 (11)
5:30 (11)
27:07 (12)
5:41 (13)
33:14 (12)
6:07 (11)
48:35 (12)
15:21 (11)
54:20 (13)
5:45 (12)
Ross SlaterBG V Bendigo Orienteers1:16
3:07 (9)
3:07 (9)
5:36 (13)
2:29 (12)
15:12 (13)
9:36 (13)
24:17 (13)
9:05 (13)
27:46 (13)
3:29 (12)
41:52 (13)
14:06 (13)
44:27 (13)
2:35 (12)
55:24 (13)
10:57 (13)
1:10 (1)
-55:-14 (1)
1:16 (1)
0:06 (1)
Charlotte OughBG V Bendigo OrienteersMisPunch
0:49 (2)
0:49 (2)
1:55 (3)
1:06 (7)
4:46 (1)
2:51 (1)
8:42 (3)
3:56 (9)
10:06 (3)
1:24 (2)
14:47 (4)
4:41 (9)
16:09 (3)
1:22 (3)
20:50 (3)
4:41 (3)
-
-
42:39 (11)
21:49 (13)
551
75
2
76
3
77
4
81
5
85
6
84

F
Hugo ByrneBG V Bendigo Orienteers9:10
0:37 (1)
0:37 (1)
1:28 (1)
0:51 (1)
2:45 (1)
1:17 (1)
4:35 (1)
1:50 (1)
7:06 (1)
2:31 (1)
8:17 (1)
1:11 (1)
9:10 (1)
0:53 (1)
Kate CrillyOV/No club Orienteering Victoria16:55
1:30 (2)
1:30 (2)
2:25 (2)
0:55 (2)
4:56 (2)
2:31 (2)
8:42 (2)
3:46 (3)
13:36 (2)
4:54 (3)
15:30 (2)
1:54 (2)
16:55 (2)
1:25 (2)
Daniel NelmsOV/No club Orienteering Victoria19:52
1:53 (3)
1:53 (3)
3:43 (3)
1:50 (3)
6:40 (3)
2:57 (3)
10:14 (3)
3:34 (2)
14:01 (3)
3:47 (2)
16:40 (3)
2:39 (3)
19:52 (3)
3:12 (3)
4F4F1
75
2
76
3
79
4
81
5
82
6
85
7
88
8
87
9
83

F
Claudia RoweCNPS Castlemaine N Primary School33:35
1:02 (2)
1:02 (2)
2:11 (2)
1:09 (2)
6:16 (1)
4:05 (1)
9:04 (1)
2:48 (1)
11:34 (1)
2:30 (3)
16:18 (1)
4:44 (3)
17:58 (1)
1:40 (1)
23:04 (1)
5:06 (2)
31:32 (1)
8:28 (1)
33:35 (1)
2:03 (1)
Cooper MunariCNPS Castlemaine N Primary School41:02
0:53 (1)
0:53 (1)
2:01 (1)
1:08 (1)
6:52 (2)
4:51 (2)
10:50 (3)
3:58 (2)
13:12 (3)
2:22 (2)
17:52 (3)
4:40 (2)
19:40 (3)
1:48 (2)
24:32 (2)
4:52 (1)
37:12 (3)
12:40 (3)
41:02 (3)
3:50 (3)
Luke FisherCNPS Castlemaine N Primary SchoolMisPunch
1:55 (3)
1:55 (3)
3:21 (3)
1:26 (3)
-
-
10:33 (2)
7:12 (3)
12:31 (2)
1:58 (1)
16:59 (2)
4:28 (1)
19:18 (2)
2:19 (3)
24:40 (3)
5:22 (3)
33:45 (2)
9:05 (2)
37:23 (2)
3:38 (2)
5F5F1
75
2
76
3
77
4
81
5
85
6
84

F
Phil MunariCNPS Castlemaine N Primary School16:05
1:34 (2)
1:34 (2)
2:54 (1)
1:20 (1)
6:03 (3)
3:09 (4)
8:20 (1)
2:17 (1)
12:11 (1)
3:51 (1)
14:31 (1)
2:20 (4)
16:05 (1)
1:34 (1)
Tim SproalCNPS Castlemaine N Primary School16:40
1:34 (2)
1:34 (2)
3:00 (2)
1:26 (2)
5:37 (1)
2:37 (3)
8:35 (2)
2:58 (3)
12:53 (2)
4:18 (2)
14:38 (2)
1:45 (3)
16:40 (2)
2:02 (3)
Max HendersonCNPS Castlemaine N Primary School18:10
1:11 (1)
1:11 (1)
3:50 (4)
2:39 (8)
7:04 (5)
3:14 (5)
9:58 (4)
2:54 (2)
14:56 (3)
4:58 (3)
16:34 (3)
1:38 (1)
18:10 (3)
1:36 (2)
Claudia RoweCNPS Castlemaine N Primary School19:33
1:44 (3)
1:44 (3)
3:23 (3)
1:39 (3)
5:51 (2)
2:28 (2)
9:07 (3)
3:16 (4)
15:31 (4)
6:24 (4)
17:10 (4)
1:39 (2)
19:33 (4)
2:23 (4)
Elise BroqnCNPS Castlemaine N Primary School25:55
2:08 (5)
2:08 (5)
4:12 (5)
2:04 (6)
6:15 (4)
2:03 (1)
12:11 (5)
5:56 (8)
19:07 (5)
6:56 (6)
22:07 (5)
3:00 (5)
25:55 (5)
3:48 (7)
Christine BakerCNPS Castlemaine N Primary School30:13
3:01 (8)
3:01 (8)
5:10 (6)
2:09 (7)
8:54 (7)
3:44 (7)
15:01 (7)
6:07 (9)
22:10 (6)
7:09 (7)
25:46 (6)
3:36 (9)
30:13 (6)
4:27 (10)
Kris HendersonCNPS Castlemaine N Primary School33:09
2:56 (7)
2:56 (7)
5:37 (8)
2:41 (9)
11:05 (8)
5:28 (10)
19:06 (9)
8:01 (11)
27:05 (8)
7:59 (8)
30:17 (8)
3:12 (6)
33:09 (8)
2:52 (5)
Nat AitkenCNPS Castlemaine N Primary School33:21
3:35 (10)
3:35 (10)
5:24 (7)
1:49 (4)
8:46 (6)
3:22 (6)
14:22 (6)
5:36 (5)
23:31 (7)
9:09 (10)
29:00 (7)
5:29 (11)
33:21 (9)
4:21 (9)
Sally ForanCNPS Castlemaine N Primary School34:52
1:54 (4)
1:54 (4)
11:10 (12)
9:16 (12)
15:14 (12)
4:04 (9)
20:51 (11)
5:37 (6)
27:28 (9)
6:37 (5)
30:45 (9)
3:17 (7)
34:52 (10)
4:07 (8)
Geoff TurnerCNPS Castlemaine N Primary School37:42
8:47 (11)
8:47 (11)
10:39 (11)
1:52 (5)
14:32 (11)
3:53 (8)
20:28 (10)
5:56 (8)
28:37 (10)
8:09 (9)
32:04 (10)
3:27 (8)
37:42 (11)
5:38 (12)
Rhea FaveroCNPS Castlemaine N Primary School42:19
2:36 (6)
2:36 (6)
6:22 (9)
3:46 (10)
12:08 (9)
5:46 (11)
17:50 (8)
5:42 (7)
30:10 (11)
12:20 (12)
36:21 (11)
6:11 (12)
42:19 (12)
5:58 (13)
Vera WilliamsonCNPS Castlemaine N Primary School43:52
3:20 (9)
3:20 (9)
7:07 (10)
3:47 (11)
14:09 (10)
7:02 (12)
21:50 (12)
7:41 (10)
33:26 (12)
11:36 (11)
38:19 (12)
4:53 (10)
43:52 (13)
5:33 (11)
Edwina ReidCNPS Castlemaine N Primary SchoolDidNotFinish
28:53 (12)
28:53 (12)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
32:17 (7)
3:24 (6)