Bendigo Bush Classic 2 - Mt Tarrengower

2019-05-03

111
94
2
100
3
101
4
96
5
95
6
93
7
71
8
72
9
73
10
75
11
79
12
74
13
90
14
92
15
85

F
Bruce ArthurMF V Melbourne Forest Racers43:09
2:54 (5)
2:54 (5)
5:43 (5)
2:49 (4)
8:10 (4)
2:27 (2)
10:33 (2)
2:23 (2)
12:57 (2)
2:24 (3)
16:08 (2)
3:11 (1)
24:48 (1)
8:40 (2)
26:13 (2)
1:25 (4)
27:38 (2)
1:25 (2)
29:21 (2)
1:43 (2)
30:16 (2)
0:55 (3)
33:30 (3)
3:14 (2)
36:58 (3)
3:28 (2)
39:19 (2)
2:21 (2)
41:57 (3)
2:38 (4)
43:09 (3)
1:12 (5)
James RobertsonBG V Bendigo Orienteers44:32
2:46 (4)
2:46 (4)
5:19 (1)
2:33 (1)
7:44 (1)
2:25 (1)
10:06 (1)
2:22 (1)
12:28 (1)
2:22 (2)
16:06 (1)
3:38 (4)
24:56 (2)
8:50 (3)
26:06 (1)
1:10 (1)
27:22 (1)
1:16 (1)
29:01 (1)
1:39 (1)
29:54 (1)
0:53 (2)
33:16 (2)
3:22 (3)
36:52 (2)
3:36 (4)
39:42 (3)
2:50 (7)
43:20 (4)
3:38 (9)
44:32 (4)
1:12 (5)
Simon RouseDR V Dandenong Ranges Orienteering44:48
2:33 (1)
2:33 (1)
5:35 (4)
3:02 (5)
8:34 (5)
2:59 (5)
10:56 (5)
2:22 (1)
13:38 (5)
2:42 (6)
16:55 (4)
3:17 (2)
25:32 (3)
8:37 (1)
26:51 (3)
1:19 (2)
28:25 (3)
1:34 (3)
30:19 (3)
1:54 (3)
31:15 (3)
0:56 (4)
34:38 (4)
3:23 (4)
38:13 (4)
3:35 (3)
40:53 (4)
2:40 (5)
43:41 (5)
2:48 (6)
44:48 (5)
1:07 (3)
Richard GoonanBG V Bendigo Orienteers47:36
2:45 (3)
2:45 (3)
5:32 (3)
2:47 (3)
8:02 (2)
2:30 (3)
10:41 (3)
2:39 (5)
12:58 (3)
2:17 (1)
18:26 (5)
5:28 (10)
27:35 (5)
9:09 (4)
28:56 (5)
1:21 (3)
30:32 (5)
1:36 (4)
32:27 (5)
1:55 (4)
33:18 (4)
0:51 (1)
36:58 (6)
3:40 (6)
40:48 (5)
3:50 (5)
43:33 (6)
2:45 (6)
46:01 (6)
2:28 (3)
47:36 (6)
1:35 (8)
Ben GoonanBG V Bendigo Orienteers47:56
2:44 (2)
2:44 (2)
5:30 (2)
2:46 (2)
8:09 (3)
2:39 (4)
10:43 (4)
2:34 (3)
13:18 (4)
2:35 (5)
16:49 (3)
3:31 (3)
26:26 (4)
9:37 (5)
27:56 (4)
1:30 (6)
29:34 (4)
1:38 (5)
32:02 (4)
2:28 (7)
33:20 (5)
1:18 (7)
36:54 (5)
3:34 (5)
40:55 (6)
4:01 (6)
43:25 (5)
2:30 (3)
46:46 (7)
3:21 (7)
47:56 (7)
1:10 (4)
Shayne HillBG V Bendigo Orienteers53:21
3:10 (7)
3:10 (7)
6:15 (6)
3:05 (6)
10:39 (6)
4:24 (8)
13:16 (6)
2:37 (4)
15:43 (6)
2:27 (4)
19:32 (6)
3:49 (6)
32:30 (7)
12:58 (9)
33:57 (7)
1:27 (5)
35:31 (7)
1:34 (3)
37:29 (6)
1:58 (5)
38:38 (6)
1:09 (5)
42:51 (7)
4:13 (9)
46:52 (7)
4:01 (6)
49:23 (7)
2:31 (4)
52:05 (8)
2:42 (5)
53:21 (8)
1:16 (6)
Geoff LawfordEU V Eureka Orienteers56:18
3:47 (8)
3:47 (8)
7:49 (8)
4:02 (7)
11:32 (7)
3:43 (7)
14:32 (7)
3:00 (7)
17:25 (7)
2:53 (7)
21:11 (7)
3:46 (5)
31:55 (6)
10:44 (6)
33:42 (6)
1:47 (7)
35:28 (6)
1:46 (8)
38:07 (7)
2:39 (9)
39:23 (7)
1:16 (6)
43:13 (8)
3:50 (7)
47:47 (8)
4:34 (7)
50:56 (8)
3:09 (8)
54:39 (9)
3:43 (10)
56:18 (9)
1:39 (9)
Clare BrownridgeBG V Bendigo Orienteers57:34
3:07 (6)
3:07 (6)
7:43 (7)
4:36 (9)
12:24 (9)
4:41 (9)
15:09 (9)
2:45 (6)
18:15 (8)
3:06 (8)
22:06 (8)
3:51 (7)
33:02 (8)
10:56 (7)
34:57 (8)
1:55 (8)
36:40 (8)
1:43 (7)
38:48 (8)
2:08 (6)
40:12 (8)
1:24 (8)
44:20 (9)
4:08 (8)
49:14 (9)
4:54 (8)
52:47 (9)
3:33 (10)
56:12 (10)
3:25 (8)
57:34 (10)
1:22 (7)
Jayne SalesMF V Melbourne Forest Racers1:06
3:55 (9)
3:55 (9)
8:21 (9)
4:26 (8)
11:55 (8)
3:34 (6)
15:03 (8)
3:08 (8)
18:18 (9)
3:15 (9)
23:05 (9)
4:47 (8)
35:03 (9)
11:58 (8)
36:58 (9)
1:55 (8)
38:39 (9)
1:41 (6)
43:16 (9)
4:37 (10)
46:49 (9)
3:33 (10)
51:11 (10)
4:22 (10)
56:25 (10)
5:14 (9)
59:41 (10)
3:16 (9)
1:04 (1)
-59:-37 (1)
1:06 (1)
0:02 (2)
Andrew WallaceBG V Bendigo Orienteers1:33
4:16 (10)
4:16 (10)
9:32 (10)
5:16 (10)
14:24 (10)
4:52 (10)
21:35 (10)
7:11 (9)
25:39 (10)
4:04 (10)
30:38 (10)
4:59 (9)
49:29 (10)
18:51 (10)
52:42 (10)
3:13 (9)
54:29 (10)
1:47 (9)
57:01 (10)
2:32 (8)
58:39 (10)
1:38 (9)
1:09 (1)
-58:-30 (1)
1:21 (1)
0:12 (1)
1:27 (1)
0:06 (1)
1:32 (2)
0:05 (2)
1:33 (2)
0:01 (1)
221
94
2
100
3
101
4
96
5
95
6
93
7
71
8
72
9
73
10
75
11
79
12
85

F
Vanessa RoundOV/No club Orienteering Victoria42:34
3:09 (1)
3:09 (1)
6:16 (1)
3:07 (1)
11:15 (2)
4:59 (9)
14:15 (2)
3:00 (1)
16:49 (1)
2:34 (1)
21:04 (1)
4:15 (1)
32:17 (1)
11:13 (1)
33:49 (1)
1:32 (1)
35:21 (2)
1:32 (2)
37:19 (3)
1:58 (3)
38:43 (4)
1:24 (5)
40:52 (4)
2:09 (2)
42:34 (6)
1:42 (6)
Andrew CameronBG V Bendigo Orienteers46:30
3:40 (2)
3:40 (2)
7:41 (2)
4:01 (2)
11:07 (1)
3:26 (3)
14:10 (1)
3:03 (2)
17:42 (2)
3:32 (3)
22:13 (2)
4:31 (2)
35:04 (2)
12:51 (3)
37:07 (2)
2:03 (3)
38:56 (3)
1:49 (3)
41:27 (4)
2:31 (5)
42:47 (5)
1:20 (4)
45:00 (5)
2:13 (4)
46:30 (7)
1:30 (5)
Jenny BourneEU V Eureka Orienteers50:40
3:54 (3)
3:54 (3)
8:01 (3)
4:07 (3)
11:15 (2)
3:14 (2)
14:45 (3)
3:30 (3)
18:05 (3)
3:20 (2)
22:45 (3)
4:40 (3)
36:05 (3)
13:20 (4)
40:17 (3)
4:12 (7)
42:34 (4)
2:17 (5)
45:12 (5)
2:38 (6)
46:44 (6)
1:32 (6)
48:53 (6)
2:09 (2)
50:40 (8)
1:47 (8)
Warwick DavisTK V Tuckonie Orienteering Club56:31
3:40 (2)
3:40 (2)
9:26 (5)
5:46 (6)
12:30 (3)
3:04 (1)
17:51 (4)
5:21 (8)
21:28 (4)
3:37 (4)
30:11 (5)
8:43 (9)
42:47 (4)
12:36 (2)
44:36 (4)
1:49 (2)
46:48 (5)
2:12 (4)
48:55 (6)
2:07 (4)
52:36 (7)
3:41 (8)
54:48 (7)
2:12 (3)
56:31 (9)
1:43 (7)
John CarberryNE V Nillumbik Emus Orienteering Cl1:00
4:09 (4)
4:09 (4)
8:53 (4)
4:44 (4)
13:06 (4)
4:13 (5)
20:21 (7)
7:15 (9)
24:17 (5)
3:56 (5)
29:51 (4)
5:34 (4)
45:02 (5)
15:11 (5)
47:36 (5)
2:34 (5)
49:53 (6)
2:17 (5)
53:32 (7)
3:39 (7)
55:55 (8)
2:23 (7)
58:45 (8)
2:50 (5)
1:00 (1)
-58:-45 (1)
Gary BuchanEU V Eureka Orienteers1:08
5:04 (6)
5:04 (6)
9:55 (6)
4:51 (5)
14:45 (5)
4:50 (7)
19:35 (5)
4:50 (5)
24:21 (6)
4:46 (8)
31:38 (7)
7:17 (8)
49:55 (7)
18:17 (6)
52:25 (6)
2:30 (4)
55:11 (7)
2:46 (6)
59:37 (8)
4:26 (8)
1:02 (1)
-59:-35 (1)
1:05 (1)
0:03 (1)
1:08 (2)
0:03 (3)
David JonesBG V Bendigo Orienteers1:12
4:39 (5)
4:39 (5)
10:48 (7)
6:09 (8)
15:12 (6)
4:24 (6)
20:09 (6)
4:57 (6)
24:49 (7)
4:40 (7)
30:48 (6)
5:59 (6)
49:52 (6)
19:04 (7)
54:55 (7)
5:03 (8)
59:16 (8)
4:21 (7)
1:03 (1)
-59:-13 (1)
1:05 (2)
0:02 (2)
1:08 (2)
0:03 (1)
1:12 (3)
0:04 (4)
Heather JonesBG V Bendigo Orienteers1:15
8:31 (7)
8:31 (7)
14:19 (8)
5:48 (7)
18:28 (7)
4:09 (4)
23:35 (8)
5:07 (7)
28:13 (8)
4:38 (6)
33:59 (8)
5:46 (5)
53:48 (8)
19:49 (8)
56:40 (8)
2:52 (6)
1:02 (1)
-56:-38 (1)
1:06 (2)
0:04 (2)
1:09 (3)
0:03 (3)
1:12 (3)
0:03 (1)
1:15 (4)
0:03 (3)
Jenny BallBG V Bendigo OrienteersDidNotFinish
9:58 (8)
9:58 (8)
16:26 (9)
6:28 (9)
21:24 (8)
4:58 (8)
26:09 (9)
4:45 (4)
31:06 (9)
4:57 (9)
37:19 (9)
6:13 (7)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
2:06 (5)
-36:-13 (2)
331
94
2
100
3
101
4
96
5
95
6
93
7
81
8
79
9
85

F
Archie NeylonBG V Bendigo Orienteers28:33
2:57 (1)
2:57 (1)
6:25 (1)
3:28 (1)
9:24 (1)
2:59 (1)
12:32 (1)
3:08 (1)
15:59 (1)
3:27 (2)
21:42 (2)
5:43 (6)
25:24 (2)
3:42 (2)
25:55 (2)
0:31 (2)
27:34 (3)
1:39 (3)
28:33 (4)
0:59 (4)
Nigel McGuckianBG V Bendigo Orienteers34:15
3:45 (2)
3:45 (2)
9:05 (4)
5:20 (5)
12:47 (4)
3:42 (3)
16:22 (4)
3:35 (3)
19:43 (2)
3:21 (1)
24:36 (3)
4:53 (2)
29:28 (3)
4:52 (3)
30:11 (3)
0:43 (3)
32:24 (4)
2:13 (6)
34:15 (5)
1:51 (6)
Peter HillNE V Nillumbik Emus Orienteering Cl39:48
4:22 (4)
4:22 (4)
8:34 (3)
4:12 (3)
12:36 (3)
4:02 (5)
16:13 (3)
3:37 (4)
19:59 (3)
3:46 (3)
29:02 (6)
9:03 (13)
34:24 (4)
5:22 (4)
35:35 (4)
1:11 (7)
37:57 (5)
2:22 (7)
39:48 (6)
1:51 (6)
Charles BrownridgeBG V Bendigo Orienteers40:35
3:45 (2)
3:45 (2)
9:16 (5)
5:31 (6)
13:10 (5)
3:54 (4)
18:25 (5)
5:15 (9)
22:55 (5)
4:30 (7)
28:21 (5)
5:26 (4)
35:16 (6)
6:55 (7)
36:19 (5)
1:03 (5)
38:41 (6)
2:22 (7)
40:35 (7)
1:54 (7)
Courtney KrawecBG V Bendigo Orienteers42:40
4:00 (3)
4:00 (3)
7:52 (2)
3:52 (2)
11:54 (2)
4:02 (5)
15:03 (2)
3:09 (2)
22:57 (6)
7:54 (15)
29:56 (8)
6:59 (9)
37:25 (7)
7:29 (9)
38:35 (7)
1:10 (6)
40:46 (8)
2:11 (5)
42:40 (8)
1:54 (7)
Darren EenjesBG V Bendigo Orienteers42:47
4:42 (6)
4:42 (6)
9:53 (6)
5:11 (4)
14:25 (6)
4:32 (7)
18:30 (6)
4:05 (5)
22:49 (4)
4:19 (5)
28:20 (4)
5:31 (5)
34:49 (5)
6:29 (6)
36:49 (6)
2:00 (12)
40:22 (7)
3:33 (13)
42:47 (9)
2:25 (10)
Paul ElamTK V Tuckonie Orienteering Club48:30
4:39 (5)
4:39 (5)
10:36 (8)
5:57 (9)
14:40 (7)
4:04 (6)
20:33 (7)
5:53 (12)
24:31 (7)
3:58 (4)
29:52 (7)
5:21 (3)
42:07 (9)
12:15 (14)
43:25 (8)
1:18 (8)
45:56 (9)
2:31 (8)
48:30 (10)
2:34 (11)
Prue DobbinBK V Bayside Kangaroos Orienteers50:20
5:30 (8)
5:30 (8)
12:31 (10)
7:01 (12)
18:14 (10)
5:43 (10)
23:41 (10)
5:27 (11)
28:28 (9)
4:47 (8)
34:34 (9)
6:06 (7)
41:38 (8)
7:04 (8)
44:59 (9)
3:21 (14)
48:02 (10)
3:03 (12)
50:20 (11)
2:18 (9)
Reuben CameronOV/No club Orienteering Victoria52:01
7:33 (13)
7:33 (13)
14:22 (12)
6:49 (11)
18:03 (9)
3:41 (2)
22:20 (8)
4:17 (6)
26:47 (8)
4:27 (6)
41:45 (13)
14:58 (15)
47:26 (12)
5:41 (5)
48:26 (11)
1:00 (4)
50:33 (11)
2:07 (4)
52:01 (12)
1:28 (5)
John ChellewBG V Bendigo Orienteers53:59
5:35 (10)
5:35 (10)
14:07 (11)
8:32 (14)
21:17 (13)
7:10 (13)
26:03 (12)
4:46 (7)
31:37 (12)
5:34 (10)
38:46 (11)
7:09 (10)
47:02 (11)
8:16 (11)
48:54 (12)
1:52 (11)
51:52 (12)
2:58 (10)
53:59 (13)
2:07 (8)
Lorraine LevershaBG V Bendigo Orienteers55:12
8:54 (14)
8:54 (14)
14:48 (14)
5:54 (8)
19:55 (11)
5:07 (8)
25:21 (11)
5:26 (10)
30:56 (11)
5:35 (11)
37:16 (10)
6:20 (8)
45:39 (10)
8:23 (12)
47:21 (10)
1:42 (10)
52:19 (13)
4:58 (14)
55:12 (14)
2:53 (13)
Anne GarveyTK V Tuckonie Orienteering Club56:51
6:13 (11)
6:13 (11)
14:23 (13)
8:10 (13)
20:19 (12)
5:56 (11)
26:27 (13)
6:08 (13)
33:10 (14)
6:43 (13)
41:13 (12)
8:03 (11)
49:36 (13)
8:23 (12)
51:16 (13)
1:40 (9)
54:16 (14)
3:00 (11)
56:51 (15)
2:35 (12)
Stephen PeacockOV/No club Orienteering Victoria1:00
5:32 (9)
5:32 (9)
11:32 (9)
6:00 (10)
21:41 (14)
10:09 (14)
26:41 (14)
5:00 (8)
32:03 (13)
5:22 (9)
43:56 (14)
11:53 (14)
52:01 (14)
8:05 (10)
54:48 (14)
2:47 (13)
57:40 (15)
2:52 (9)
1:00 (1)
-57:-40 (1)
David GoddardYV V Yarra Valley Orienteering Club1:07
6:35 (12)
6:35 (12)
16:50 (15)
10:15 (15)
23:34 (15)
6:44 (12)
30:20 (15)
6:46 (14)
37:16 (15)
6:56 (14)
45:31 (15)
8:15 (12)
57:24 (15)
11:53 (13)
1:00 (1)
-57:-24 (1)
1:03 (1)
0:03 (1)
1:07 (2)
0:04 (3)
Ruth GoddardYV V Yarra Valley Orienteering ClubMisPunch
4:45 (7)
4:45 (7)
10:35 (7)
5:50 (7)
16:15 (8)
5:40 (9)
23:32 (9)
7:17 (15)
30:05 (10)
6:33 (12)
1:09 (1)
-29:-56 (1)
1:20 (1)
0:11 (1)
-
-
1:24 (2)
0:04 (2)
1:26 (3)
0:02 (2)
441
100
2
96
3
97
4
88
5
77
6
78
7
84

F
Ross SlaterBG V Bendigo Orienteers54:10
7:22 (1)
7:22 (1)
13:53 (1)
6:31 (2)
22:39 (1)
8:46 (2)
28:31 (1)
5:52 (3)
36:38 (2)
8:07 (3)
38:55 (2)
2:17 (3)
48:26 (2)
9:31 (3)
54:10 (2)
5:44 (3)
David NeylonBG V Bendigo Orienteers59:33
33:57 (3)
33:57 (3)
37:23 (3)
3:26 (1)
42:15 (2)
4:52 (1)
45:39 (2)
3:24 (1)
49:26 (3)
3:47 (2)
51:08 (3)
1:42 (2)
55:06 (3)
3:58 (2)
59:33 (3)
4:27 (2)
Leone CarberryNE V Nillumbik Emus Orienteering Cl1:19
14:54 (2)
14:54 (2)
24:39 (2)
9:45 (3)
44:17 (3)
19:38 (3)
49:20 (3)
5:03 (2)
1:00 (1)
-49:-20 (1)
1:04 (1)
0:04 (1)
1:13 (1)
0:09 (1)
1:19 (1)
0:06 (1)
551
88
2
87
3
82
4
80
5
77
6
76
7
78
8
83
9
102
10
84
11
91

F
John WilkinsonBG V Bendigo Orienteers27:37
3:42 (2)
3:42 (2)
5:31 (2)
1:49 (2)
6:45 (2)
1:14 (1)
9:08 (2)
2:23 (1)
11:52 (1)
2:44 (1)
14:30 (2)
2:38 (2)
16:08 (2)
1:38 (2)
20:17 (2)
4:09 (2)
21:52 (1)
1:35 (1)
22:21 (1)
0:29 (1)
25:33 (1)
3:12 (2)
27:37 (1)
2:04 (1)
Harper WestOV/No club Orienteering Victoria33:12
3:10 (1)
3:10 (1)
4:43 (1)
1:33 (1)
6:01 (1)
1:18 (2)
8:32 (1)
2:31 (2)
11:55 (2)
3:23 (2)
14:26 (1)
2:31 (1)
15:41 (1)
1:15 (1)
19:14 (1)
3:33 (1)
23:53 (2)
4:39 (4)
24:23 (2)
0:30 (2)
31:00 (2)
6:37 (3)
33:12 (2)
2:12 (2)
Akira HillBG V Bendigo Orienteers44:07
4:54 (3)
4:54 (3)
8:08 (3)
3:14 (4)
10:11 (3)
2:03 (4)
13:16 (3)
3:05 (3)
17:26 (3)
4:10 (3)
21:55 (3)
4:29 (3)
24:55 (3)
3:00 (3)
29:47 (3)
4:52 (3)
33:04 (3)
3:17 (2)
34:05 (3)
1:01 (4)
41:25 (3)
7:20 (4)
44:07 (3)
2:42 (3)
Payton WestOV/No club Orienteering Victoria53:28
6:24 (4)
6:24 (4)
9:13 (4)
2:49 (3)
11:11 (4)
1:58 (3)
14:35 (4)
3:24 (4)
20:28 (4)
5:53 (4)
25:19 (4)
4:51 (4)
33:09 (4)
7:50 (4)
39:08 (4)
5:59 (4)
43:08 (4)
4:00 (3)
43:42 (4)
0:34 (3)
44:46 (4)
1:04 (1)
53:28 (4)
8:42 (4)