MelBushO 5 - Westerfolds-Candlebark Park, Templestowe

2018-07-01

1 - Long Hard11
82
2
77
3
78
4
79
5
80
6
70
7
75
8
72
9
71
10
76
11
67
12
65

F
Bruce ArthurMelbourne Forest Racers34:46
3:58 (2)
3:58 (2)
9:51 (2)
5:53 (1)
10:54 (2)
1:03 (3)
12:56 (2)
2:02 (1)
14:09 (1)
1:13 (1)
15:24 (1)
1:15 (1)
19:11 (3)
3:47 (4)
22:39 (3)
3:28 (3)
25:24 (3)
2:45 (3)
27:25 (5)
2:01 (8)
30:47 (9)
3:22 (11)
33:43 (13)
2:56 (11)
34:46 (14)
1:03 (7)
Fredrik JohanssonMelbourne Forest Racers38:17
4:05 (4)
4:05 (4)
10:21 (3)
6:16 (4)
11:23 (3)
1:02 (2)
13:37 (3)
2:14 (3)
15:22 (3)
1:45 (13)
16:47 (3)
1:25 (7)
21:21 (6)
4:34 (6)
25:24 (6)
4:03 (13)
28:16 (5)
2:52 (4)
30:13 (7)
1:57 (7)
33:48 (11)
3:35 (12)
37:05 (14)
3:17 (14)
38:17 (15)
1:12 (11)
Peter HobbsDandenong Ranges Orienteering38:33
3:45 (1)
3:45 (1)
9:49 (1)
6:04 (2)
10:46 (1)
0:57 (1)
12:51 (1)
2:05 (2)
14:25 (2)
1:34 (8)
15:44 (2)
1:19 (3)
20:32 (4)
4:48 (8)
24:03 (4)
3:31 (4)
27:39 (4)
3:36 (16)
30:03 (6)
2:24 (12)
33:14 (10)
3:11 (10)
37:28 (15)
4:14 (27)
38:33 (16)
1:05 (8)
Tim HatleyBayside Kangaroos Orienteers39:37
4:19 (6)
4:19 (6)
10:27 (4)
6:08 (3)
11:36 (4)
1:09 (5)
14:13 (4)
2:37 (9)
15:38 (4)
1:25 (4)
16:54 (4)
1:16 (2)
20:52 (5)
3:58 (5)
24:29 (5)
3:37 (5)
29:18 (6)
4:49 (32)
31:19 (8)
2:01 (8)
34:26 (12)
3:07 (9)
38:25 (16)
3:59 (24)
39:37 (17)
1:12 (11)
Alex IkinBayside Kangaroos Orienteers40:44
4:29 (10)
4:29 (10)
11:04 (5)
6:35 (5)
12:30 (7)
1:26 (11)
14:51 (5)
2:21 (4)
16:13 (5)
1:22 (2)
17:34 (5)
1:21 (4)
23:18 (9)
5:44 (19)
26:58 (7)
3:40 (6)
30:15 (8)
3:17 (8)
32:23 (9)
2:08 (9)
36:23 (13)
4:00 (13)
39:34 (17)
3:11 (12)
40:44 (18)
1:10 (9)
Mason ArthurMelbourne Forest Racers41:29
4:25 (7)
4:25 (7)
11:16 (8)
6:51 (8)
12:22 (6)
1:06 (4)
14:55 (6)
2:33 (6)
16:25 (6)
1:30 (6)
17:59 (6)
1:34 (12)
22:58 (7)
4:59 (12)
27:01 (8)
4:03 (13)
30:05 (7)
3:04 (6)
32:31 (10)
2:26 (14)
36:32 (14)
4:01 (14)
40:17 (18)
3:45 (21)
41:29 (19)
1:12 (11)
Andrew BakerBayside Kangaroos Orienteers42:32
4:28 (9)
4:28 (9)
11:08 (6)
6:40 (6)
12:17 (5)
1:09 (5)
15:28 (9)
3:11 (20)
16:51 (7)
1:23 (3)
18:15 (7)
1:24 (6)
23:05 (8)
4:50 (9)
27:05 (9)
4:00 (12)
30:35 (9)
3:30 (12)
33:15 (12)
2:40 (18)
38:01 (19)
4:46 (24)
41:13 (19)
3:12 (13)
42:32 (20)
1:19 (15)
Tom LothianBayside Kangaroos Orienteers42:52
4:26 (8)
4:26 (8)
11:26 (9)
7:00 (10)
12:41 (8)
1:15 (7)
15:16 (8)
2:35 (8)
17:10 (9)
1:54 (20)
18:32 (9)
1:22 (5)
23:19 (10)
4:47 (7)
27:19 (10)
4:00 (12)
30:45 (10)
3:26 (11)
33:16 (13)
2:31 (16)
38:00 (18)
4:44 (23)
41:23 (20)
3:23 (15)
42:52 (21)
1:29 (20)
Teemu KarjalainenMelbourne Forest Racers43:27
4:35 (11)
4:35 (11)
11:36 (11)
7:01 (11)
12:46 (9)
1:10 (6)
16:26 (11)
3:40 (25)
17:54 (11)
1:28 (5)
19:24 (11)
1:30 (10)
25:00 (14)
5:36 (17)
28:50 (13)
3:50 (8)
31:47 (13)
2:57 (5)
34:13 (15)
2:26 (14)
37:48 (17)
3:35 (12)
41:51 (21)
4:03 (25)
43:27 (22)
1:36 (23)
Glen WhiteYarra Valley Orienteering Club43:49
4:02 (3)
4:02 (3)
11:15 (7)
7:13 (13)
12:41 (8)
1:26 (11)
15:05 (7)
2:24 (5)
16:55 (8)
1:50 (16)
18:26 (8)
1:31 (11)
23:34 (11)
5:08 (14)
27:25 (11)
3:51 (9)
30:47 (11)
3:22 (9)
33:10 (11)
2:23 (11)
37:16 (15)
4:06 (17)
42:38 (22)
5:22 (33)
43:49 (23)
1:11 (10)
Bryan StokesOrienteering Victoria44:56
4:17 (5)
4:17 (5)
11:30 (10)
7:13 (13)
12:58 (10)
1:28 (12)
15:44 (10)
2:46 (12)
17:30 (10)
1:46 (14)
19:07 (10)
1:37 (14)
23:41 (12)
4:34 (6)
27:48 (12)
4:07 (15)
30:59 (12)
3:11 (7)
33:26 (14)
2:27 (15)
37:31 (16)
4:05 (16)
43:36 (23)
6:05 (36)
44:56 (24)
1:20 (16)
Martin SteerDandenong Ranges Orienteering45:00
6:09 (27)
6:09 (27)
13:15 (16)
7:06 (12)
14:50 (15)
1:35 (15)
17:24 (14)
2:34 (7)
18:59 (14)
1:35 (9)
20:34 (14)
1:35 (13)
25:29 (15)
4:55 (11)
29:38 (15)
4:09 (16)
33:21 (15)
3:43 (18)
35:44 (17)
2:23 (11)
40:00 (21)
4:16 (18)
43:37 (24)
3:37 (18)
45:00 (25)
1:23 (17)
Ted van GeldermalsenYarra Valley Orienteering Club46:29
5:30 (19)
5:30 (19)
12:26 (12)
6:56 (9)
13:55 (11)
1:29 (13)
16:59 (12)
3:04 (18)
18:35 (12)
1:36 (10)
20:03 (12)
1:28 (8)
24:56 (13)
4:53 (10)
28:55 (14)
3:59 (11)
32:43 (14)
3:48 (20)
35:08 (16)
2:25 (13)
39:13 (20)
4:05 (16)
45:02 (25)
5:49 (35)
46:29 (26)
1:27 (19)
Damian SpencerDandenong Ranges Orienteering48:25
5:07 (14)
5:07 (14)
13:07 (15)
8:00 (18)
14:32 (13)
1:25 (10)
17:12 (13)
2:40 (10)
18:53 (13)
1:41 (12)
20:27 (13)
1:34 (12)
26:41 (17)
6:14 (24)
31:09 (18)
4:28 (19)
35:55 (19)
4:46 (31)
38:34 (20)
2:39 (17)
43:39 (24)
5:05 (27)
47:08 (27)
3:29 (17)
48:25 (27)
1:17 (13)
Clare BrownridgeBendigo Orienteers48:41
5:27 (18)
5:27 (18)
13:25 (17)
7:58 (17)
14:44 (14)
1:19 (8)
17:43 (16)
2:59 (16)
19:28 (16)
1:45 (13)
21:08 (16)
1:40 (15)
27:07 (19)
5:59 (20)
31:56 (19)
4:49 (24)
35:28 (18)
3:32 (14)
38:12 (19)
2:44 (19)
42:56 (23)
4:44 (23)
47:05 (26)
4:09 (26)
48:41 (28)
1:36 (23)
Andrew DickOrienteering Victoria50:12
5:25 (16)
5:25 (16)
14:13 (19)
8:48 (21)
15:33 (18)
1:20 (9)
18:27 (18)
2:54 (15)
20:33 (19)
2:06 (23)
22:01 (18)
1:28 (8)
29:24 (23)
7:23 (36)
33:23 (23)
3:59 (11)
38:06 (23)
4:43 (30)
40:28 (23)
2:22 (10)
44:31 (25)
4:03 (15)
48:49 (28)
4:18 (28)
50:12 (29)
1:23 (17)
Alicia DymowskiDandenong Ranges Orienteering50:30
5:06 (13)
5:06 (13)
14:18 (20)
9:12 (23)
15:47 (19)
1:29 (13)
18:48 (20)
3:01 (17)
20:21 (18)
1:33 (7)
22:07 (19)
1:46 (18)
28:51 (21)
6:44 (34)
33:21 (22)
4:30 (20)
37:05 (21)
3:44 (19)
40:25 (22)
3:20 (24)
45:11 (26)
4:46 (24)
48:55 (29)
3:44 (20)
50:30 (30)
1:35 (22)
Michaela LavickovaOrienteering Victoria51:31
5:08 (15)
5:08 (15)
12:46 (13)
7:38 (14)
14:24 (12)
1:38 (17)
17:28 (15)
3:04 (18)
19:06 (15)
1:38 (11)
20:52 (15)
1:46 (18)
26:31 (16)
5:39 (18)
30:59 (17)
4:28 (19)
34:29 (17)
3:30 (12)
36:55 (18)
2:26 (14)
41:41 (22)
4:46 (24)
49:51 (30)
8:10 (40)
51:31 (31)
1:40 (24)
Ron ScholesYarra Valley Orienteering Club53:12
5:33 (20)
5:33 (20)
13:25 (17)
7:52 (15)
15:17 (16)
1:52 (21)
18:31 (19)
3:14 (21)
20:21 (18)
1:50 (16)
22:24 (20)
2:03 (25)
28:35 (20)
6:11 (23)
33:09 (21)
4:34 (22)
37:19 (22)
4:10 (24)
40:44 (24)
3:25 (25)
46:02 (28)
5:18 (29)
51:31 (31)
5:29 (34)
53:12 (32)
1:41 (25)
Martin KozmaBayside Kangaroos Orienteers53:42
5:44 (22)
5:44 (22)
15:24 (26)
9:40 (27)
17:17 (23)
1:53 (22)
22:41 (30)
5:24 (38)
24:22 (30)
1:41 (12)
26:11 (31)
1:49 (20)
31:36 (29)
5:25 (16)
36:09 (28)
4:33 (21)
39:40 (25)
3:31 (13)
42:30 (26)
2:50 (20)
47:11 (29)
4:41 (22)
52:11 (32)
5:00 (32)
53:42 (33)
1:31 (21)
Stewart DickOrienteering Victoria53:45
10:18 (41)
10:18 (41)
17:04 (31)
6:46 (7)
18:44 (28)
1:40 (18)
21:25 (28)
2:41 (11)
23:39 (28)
2:14 (25)
25:03 (28)
1:24 (6)
30:22 (24)
5:19 (15)
34:17 (24)
3:55 (10)
39:10 (24)
4:53 (33)
44:34 (31)
5:24 (35)
49:01 (32)
4:27 (20)
52:29 (33)
3:28 (16)
53:45 (34)
1:16 (12)
John CarberryNillumbik Emus Orienteering Cl53:51
6:06 (26)
6:06 (26)
15:28 (27)
9:22 (24)
17:50 (27)
2:22 (28)
20:55 (24)
3:05 (19)
22:48 (24)
1:53 (19)
24:42 (25)
1:54 (22)
30:56 (25)
6:14 (24)
35:16 (26)
4:20 (17)
40:26 (27)
5:10 (35)
44:12 (30)
3:46 (28)
48:39 (30)
4:27 (20)
52:33 (34)
3:54 (23)
53:51 (35)
1:18 (14)
Andrew TurnerOrienteering Victoria54:05
5:04 (12)
5:04 (12)
13:01 (14)
7:57 (16)
15:26 (17)
2:25 (29)
18:18 (17)
2:52 (14)
20:10 (17)
1:52 (18)
21:41 (17)
1:31 (11)
26:45 (18)
5:04 (13)
30:50 (16)
4:05 (14)
34:23 (16)
3:33 (15)
41:01 (25)
6:38 (37)
45:21 (27)
4:20 (19)
52:34 (35)
7:13 (38)
54:05 (36)
1:31 (21)
Samantha CarberryOrienteering Victoria54:18
5:26 (17)
5:26 (17)
14:24 (22)
8:58 (22)
15:57 (20)
1:33 (14)
20:17 (23)
4:20 (34)
22:13 (22)
1:56 (21)
23:42 (22)
1:29 (9)
31:23 (28)
7:41 (37)
35:04 (25)
3:41 (7)
39:41 (26)
4:37 (27)
43:34 (27)
3:53 (29)
48:43 (31)
5:09 (28)
53:07 (36)
4:24 (29)
54:18 (37)
1:11 (10)
Linnea KarjalainenMelbourne Forest Racers54:58
5:43 (21)
5:43 (21)
15:22 (25)
9:39 (26)
17:27 (25)
2:05 (26)
21:05 (26)
3:38 (24)
22:56 (26)
1:51 (17)
24:49 (26)
1:53 (21)
31:50 (30)
7:01 (35)
37:04 (31)
5:14 (30)
40:53 (30)
3:49 (21)
44:35 (32)
3:42 (27)
49:25 (33)
4:50 (25)
53:16 (37)
3:51 (22)
54:58 (38)
1:42 (26)
Tim RobOrienteering Victoria55:52
6:16 (29)
6:16 (29)
16:56 (29)
10:40 (32)
18:52 (29)
1:56 (23)
23:15 (31)
4:23 (35)
25:22 (31)
2:07 (24)
27:10 (33)
1:48 (19)
33:34 (33)
6:24 (25)
38:00 (34)
4:26 (18)
41:40 (32)
3:40 (17)
45:11 (36)
3:31 (26)
49:42 (35)
4:31 (21)
54:12 (38)
4:30 (30)
55:52 (39)
1:40 (24)
Nick WakelingDandenong Ranges Orienteering57:01
6:09 (27)
6:09 (27)
14:52 (23)
8:43 (20)
16:38 (22)
1:46 (20)
20:08 (22)
3:30 (23)
21:59 (21)
1:51 (17)
23:58 (23)
1:59 (24)
32:27 (32)
8:29 (42)
37:41 (33)
5:14 (30)
41:38 (31)
3:57 (23)
44:46 (33)
3:08 (23)
50:23 (37)
5:37 (30)
55:08 (39)
4:45 (31)
57:01 (40)
1:53 (27)
Jayne SalesMelbourne Forest Racers57:51
5:56 (24)
5:56 (24)
15:20 (24)
9:24 (25)
17:29 (26)
2:09 (27)
20:56 (25)
3:27 (22)
22:42 (23)
1:46 (14)
24:40 (24)
1:58 (23)
31:21 (27)
6:41 (32)
36:38 (30)
5:17 (31)
40:48 (29)
4:10 (24)
43:48 (29)
3:00 (21)
49:51 (36)
6:03 (33)
55:56 (40)
6:05 (36)
57:51 (41)
1:55 (28)
Leo TheoharisDandenong Ranges Orienteering58:36
6:45 (32)
6:45 (32)
14:23 (21)
7:38 (14)
16:07 (21)
1:44 (19)
18:54 (21)
2:47 (13)
20:46 (20)
1:52 (18)
22:27 (21)
1:41 (16)
28:53 (22)
6:26 (26)
32:48 (20)
3:55 (10)
36:12 (20)
3:24 (10)
38:51 (21)
2:39 (17)
53:28 (40)
14:37 (37)
57:10 (42)
3:42 (19)
58:36 (43)
1:26 (18)
Chris BallardBayside Kangaroos Orienteers1:00
5:57 (25)
5:57 (25)
17:35 (33)
11:38 (36)
19:04 (32)
1:29 (13)
22:31 (29)
3:27 (22)
24:20 (29)
1:49 (15)
26:03 (30)
1:43 (17)
32:07 (31)
6:04 (22)
37:17 (32)
5:10 (28)
41:55 (33)
4:38 (28)
45:02 (35)
3:07 (22)
51:36 (38)
6:34 (34)
58:31 (43)
6:55 (37)
1:00 (1)
-58:-31 (1)
Vic SedunaryBayside Kangaroos Orienteers1:01
5:52 (23)
5:52 (23)
14:09 (18)
8:17 (19)
17:22 (24)
3:13 (32)
21:14 (27)
3:52 (27)
23:36 (27)
2:22 (26)
25:17 (29)
1:41 (16)
31:19 (26)
6:02 (21)
36:08 (27)
4:49 (24)
42:19 (35)
6:11 (40)
44:58 (34)
2:39 (17)
54:07 (41)
9:09 (36)
1:00 (1)
-54:-7 (3)
1:01 (2)
0:01 (2)
Katherine TurnerOrienteering Victoria1:03
7:46 (36)
7:46 (36)
18:02 (34)
10:16 (30)
19:37 (33)
1:35 (15)
23:18 (32)
3:41 (26)
25:22 (31)
2:04 (22)
27:30 (34)
2:08 (28)
33:57 (35)
6:27 (27)
39:33 (36)
5:36 (32)
45:05 (36)
5:32 (37)
49:46 (38)
4:41 (33)
55:44 (42)
5:58 (32)
1:01 (2)
-55:-43 (2)
1:03 (3)
0:02 (3)
Mark StephensOrienteering Victoria1:06
6:19 (30)
6:19 (30)
17:25 (32)
11:06 (33)
19:02 (31)
1:37 (16)
23:25 (33)
4:23 (35)
25:32 (32)
2:07 (24)
27:09 (32)
1:37 (14)
33:38 (34)
6:29 (28)
38:17 (35)
4:39 (23)
42:11 (34)
3:54 (22)
47:14 (37)
5:03 (34)
52:05 (39)
4:51 (26)
1:04 (3)
-52:-1 (4)
1:06 (4)
0:02 (3)
Stuart McWilliamDandenong Ranges Orienteering1:07
7:24 (34)
7:24 (34)
18:53 (36)
11:29 (35)
20:53 (34)
2:00 (24)
25:11 (34)
4:18 (33)
27:55 (33)
2:44 (31)
30:01 (35)
2:06 (27)
36:44 (36)
6:43 (33)
43:14 (37)
6:30 (35)
48:22 (37)
5:08 (34)
52:04 (39)
3:42 (27)
58:52 (43)
6:48 (35)
1:05 (4)
-58:-47 (1)
1:07 (5)
0:02 (3)
Andrew HunterBayside Kangaroos Orienteers1:09
7:41 (35)
7:41 (35)
18:03 (35)
10:22 (31)
23:26 (36)
5:23 (39)
27:37 (35)
4:11 (28)
30:12 (34)
2:35 (30)
32:31 (36)
2:19 (29)
39:11 (37)
6:40 (31)
44:13 (38)
5:02 (27)
48:50 (38)
4:37 (27)
53:03 (40)
4:13 (30)
1:00 (1)
-53:-3 (4)
1:07 (5)
0:07 (7)
1:09 (6)
0:02 (3)
Deb SutherlandBayside Kangaroos Orienteers1:13
11:31 (42)
11:31 (42)
22:56 (41)
11:25 (34)
24:58 (39)
2:02 (25)
29:31 (37)
4:33 (37)
32:48 (37)
3:17 (34)
35:35 (39)
2:47 (33)
42:14 (39)
6:39 (30)
47:25 (39)
5:11 (29)
52:04 (39)
4:39 (29)
56:40 (41)
4:36 (32)
1:06 (3)
-56:-34 (3)
1:11 (6)
0:05 (6)
1:13 (7)
0:02 (3)
Zoe MorrisDandenong Ranges Orienteering1:14
14:43 (45)
14:43 (45)
27:04 (43)
12:21 (37)
29:04 (42)
2:00 (24)
33:32 (41)
4:28 (36)
36:02 (41)
2:30 (28)
38:41 (43)
2:39 (32)
47:33 (43)
8:52 (43)
52:33 (45)
5:00 (26)
56:30 (44)
3:57 (23)
1:00 (1)
-56:-30 (2)
1:08 (4)
0:08 (6)
1:12 (7)
0:04 (5)
1:14 (8)
0:02 (3)
Eric DavidsonBayside Kangaroos Orienteers1:15
8:43 (38)
8:43 (38)
21:55 (38)
13:12 (41)
24:22 (38)
2:27 (30)
28:34 (36)
4:12 (29)
31:05 (35)
2:31 (29)
33:38 (37)
2:33 (31)
41:31 (38)
7:53 (39)
48:16 (41)
6:45 (37)
53:35 (41)
5:19 (36)
58:07 (42)
4:32 (31)
1:06 (3)
-58:-1 (2)
1:13 (8)
0:07 (7)
1:15 (9)
0:02 (3)
Bruce LyonOrienteering Victoria1:15
7:15 (33)
7:15 (33)
16:59 (30)
9:44 (28)
21:03 (35)
4:04 (36)
29:59 (38)
8:56 (40)
32:43 (36)
2:44 (31)
35:12 (38)
2:29 (30)
43:11 (40)
7:59 (41)
48:13 (40)
5:02 (27)
52:49 (40)
4:36 (26)
58:25 (43)
5:36 (36)
1:04 (2)
-58:-21 (1)
1:12 (7)
0:08 (8)
1:15 (9)
0:03 (4)
Peter ChenDandenong Ranges Orienteering1:20
8:22 (37)
8:22 (37)
20:50 (37)
12:28 (38)
24:20 (37)
3:30 (34)
28:34 (36)
4:14 (30)
32:56 (38)
4:22 (38)
35:53 (40)
2:57 (35)
44:49 (42)
8:56 (44)
51:08 (44)
6:19 (33)
56:18 (42)
5:10 (35)
1:00 (1)
-56:-18 (4)
1:09 (5)
0:09 (7)
1:17 (9)
0:08 (8)
1:20 (10)
0:03 (4)
Samara EelesOrienteering Victoria1:21
9:42 (39)
9:42 (39)
22:40 (40)
12:58 (40)
26:02 (40)
3:22 (33)
30:18 (39)
4:16 (32)
33:06 (39)
2:48 (33)
36:07 (41)
3:01 (37)
44:02 (41)
7:55 (40)
50:24 (42)
6:22 (34)
56:27 (43)
6:03 (39)
1:02 (2)
-56:-25 (3)
1:11 (6)
0:09 (7)
1:19 (10)
0:08 (8)
1:21 (11)
0:02 (3)
Miichelle EelesOrienteering Victoria1:21
9:48 (40)
9:48 (40)
22:39 (39)
12:51 (39)
26:11 (41)
3:32 (35)
30:26 (40)
4:15 (31)
33:13 (40)
2:47 (32)
36:12 (42)
2:59 (36)
44:02 (41)
7:50 (38)
50:36 (43)
6:34 (36)
56:37 (45)
6:01 (38)
1:02 (2)
-56:-35 (1)
1:11 (6)
0:09 (7)
1:19 (10)
0:08 (8)
1:21 (11)
0:02 (3)
James BocciaOrienteering Victoria2:00
6:36 (31)
6:36 (31)
24:57 (42)
18:21 (44)
37:50 (45)
12:53 (40)
43:36 (42)
5:46 (39)
46:01 (42)
2:25 (27)
48:55 (44)
2:54 (34)
1:01 (1)
-48:-54 (3)
1:08 (1)
0:07 (1)
1:14 (1)
0:06 (1)
1:18 (3)
0:04 (5)
1:24 (7)
0:06 (5)
1:55 (11)
0:31 (10)
2:00 (12)
0:05 (5)
Bianca DangeloOrienteering Victoria2:14
12:39 (44)
12:39 (44)
30:30 (44)
17:51 (42)
35:52 (44)
5:22 (38)
45:41 (44)
9:49 (41)
49:45 (43)
4:04 (36)
53:05 (46)
3:20 (39)
1:04 (2)
-53:-1 (1)
1:14 (2)
0:10 (2)
1:21 (2)
0:07 (2)
1:29 (4)
0:08 (6)
1:48 (8)
0:19 (8)
2:01 (12)
0:13 (9)
2:14 (13)
0:13 (6)
Jack HorderOrienteering Victoria2:14
12:33 (43)
12:33 (43)
30:30 (44)
17:57 (43)
35:47 (43)
5:17 (37)
45:39 (43)
9:52 (42)
49:46 (44)
4:07 (37)
53:04 (45)
3:18 (38)
1:04 (2)
-52:00 (2)
1:14 (2)
0:10 (2)
1:21 (2)
0:07 (2)
1:29 (4)
0:08 (6)
1:48 (8)
0:19 (8)
2:01 (12)
0:13 (9)
2:14 (13)
0:13 (6)
Helen WalpoleDandenong Ranges OrienteeringMisPunch
6:13 (28)
6:13 (28)
16:27 (28)
10:14 (29)
19:00 (30)
2:33 (31)
-
-
22:49 (25)
3:49 (35)
24:53 (27)
2:04 (26)
31:23 (28)
6:30 (29)
36:20 (29)
4:57 (25)
40:37 (28)
4:17 (25)
43:44 (28)
3:07 (22)
49:27 (34)
5:43 (31)
56:50 (41)
7:23 (39)
58:26 (42)
1:36 (23)
2 - Short Hard21
76
2
79
3
80
4
70
5
75
6
72
7
71
8
67
9
65

F
Andrew RowanBayside Kangaroos Orienteers30:44
2:46 (2)
2:46 (2)
6:35 (1)
3:49 (1)
8:08 (1)
1:33 (3)
9:35 (1)
1:27 (1)
13:55 (1)
4:20 (1)
18:00 (4)
4:05 (5)
21:10 (4)
3:10 (4)
26:20 (9)
5:10 (12)
29:36 (16)
3:16 (19)
30:44 (20)
1:08 (9)
Torren ArthurMelbourne Forest Racers33:11
2:45 (1)
2:45 (1)
7:02 (3)
4:17 (3)
8:33 (2)
1:31 (2)
10:09 (3)
1:36 (3)
14:57 (3)
4:48 (2)
19:17 (6)
4:20 (6)
22:42 (6)
3:25 (5)
28:18 (11)
5:36 (13)
31:54 (17)
3:36 (21)
33:11 (21)
1:17 (11)
Heather O'DonnellYarra Valley Orienteering Club33:54
2:47 (3)
2:47 (3)
6:44 (2)
3:57 (2)
8:08 (1)
1:24 (1)
9:36 (2)
1:28 (2)
14:27 (2)
4:51 (3)
18:32 (5)
4:05 (5)
21:42 (5)
3:10 (4)
27:56 (10)
6:14 (15)
32:06 (18)
4:10 (24)
33:54 (22)
1:48 (20)
Daniel TinkerOrienteering Victoria35:34
3:27 (6)
3:27 (6)
7:57 (5)
4:30 (4)
9:41 (4)
1:44 (6)
11:35 (5)
1:54 (7)
16:44 (4)
5:09 (4)
21:21 (7)
4:37 (9)
24:59 (7)
3:38 (6)
30:40 (12)
5:41 (14)
34:12 (19)
3:32 (20)
35:34 (23)
1:22 (12)
Sonia AliOrienteering Victoria38:11
3:20 (5)
3:20 (5)
7:58 (6)
4:38 (6)
9:34 (3)
1:36 (4)
11:10 (4)
1:36 (3)
16:54 (5)
5:44 (8)
21:48 (8)
4:54 (12)
25:43 (8)
3:55 (9)
32:45 (13)
7:02 (19)
36:42 (20)
3:57 (22)
38:11 (24)
1:29 (13)
Paivi KarjalainenOrienteering Victoria41:42
4:51 (23)
4:51 (23)
10:25 (17)
5:34 (12)
12:20 (13)
1:55 (9)
14:07 (14)
1:47 (5)
19:47 (13)
5:40 (7)
24:51 (15)
5:04 (14)
28:36 (12)
3:45 (7)
35:54 (17)
7:18 (21)
39:59 (21)
4:05 (23)
41:42 (25)
1:43 (18)
Moira KufferOrienteering Victoria42:16
3:29 (7)
3:29 (7)
8:19 (7)
4:50 (7)
10:14 (6)
1:55 (9)
12:05 (6)
1:51 (6)
18:00 (6)
5:55 (10)
23:02 (9)
5:02 (13)
27:34 (10)
4:32 (11)
35:44 (16)
8:10 (25)
40:36 (22)
4:52 (29)
42:16 (26)
1:40 (17)
Ralph KochYarra Valley Orienteering Club42:30
3:01 (4)
3:01 (4)
7:56 (4)
4:55 (8)
9:47 (5)
1:51 (7)
12:51 (10)
3:04 (30)
18:54 (8)
6:03 (11)
23:40 (11)
4:46 (10)
29:34 (14)
5:54 (33)
36:21 (18)
6:47 (17)
41:01 (23)
4:40 (27)
42:30 (27)
1:29 (13)
Kate GavensBayside Kangaroos Orienteers42:59
3:33 (8)
3:33 (8)
8:30 (8)
4:57 (9)
10:22 (7)
1:52 (8)
12:49 (9)
2:27 (19)
18:33 (7)
5:44 (8)
23:39 (10)
5:06 (15)
27:33 (9)
3:54 (8)
35:26 (15)
7:53 (23)
41:14 (24)
5:48 (36)
42:59 (28)
1:45 (19)
Andrew PerkinsDandenong Ranges Orienteering42:59
4:22 (13)
4:22 (13)
9:19 (11)
4:57 (9)
11:17 (10)
1:58 (10)
13:27 (12)
2:10 (15)
18:58 (9)
5:31 (5)
24:02 (13)
5:04 (14)
28:37 (13)
4:35 (13)
36:29 (19)
7:52 (22)
41:19 (25)
4:50 (28)
42:59 (28)
1:40 (17)
James LoveDandenong Ranges Orienteering43:13
4:02 (10)
4:02 (10)
9:26 (12)
5:24 (10)
11:32 (11)
2:06 (14)
13:19 (11)
1:47 (5)
19:12 (11)
5:53 (9)
23:43 (12)
4:31 (7)
27:59 (11)
4:16 (10)
34:27 (14)
6:28 (16)
41:20 (26)
6:53 (41)
43:13 (29)
1:53 (21)
Shawn MitchellOrienteering Victoria43:53
5:41 (29)
5:41 (29)
13:19 (29)
7:38 (24)
14:56 (26)
1:37 (5)
16:40 (22)
1:44 (4)
22:12 (16)
5:32 (6)
26:32 (18)
4:20 (6)
31:12 (17)
4:40 (16)
38:13 (20)
7:01 (18)
42:38 (27)
4:25 (25)
43:53 (30)
1:15 (10)
Lachlan KentBendigo Orienteers45:53
5:11 (26)
5:11 (26)
11:04 (22)
5:53 (14)
12:48 (17)
1:44 (6)
17:59 (29)
5:11 (45)
24:16 (23)
6:17 (13)
28:51 (22)
4:35 (8)
32:45 (20)
3:54 (8)
39:56 (22)
7:11 (20)
44:23 (28)
4:27 (26)
45:53 (31)
1:30 (14)
Janine SteerDandenong Ranges Orienteering46:09
3:36 (9)
3:36 (9)
9:52 (14)
6:16 (17)
11:51 (12)
1:59 (11)
13:49 (13)
1:58 (8)
20:06 (14)
6:17 (13)
25:14 (17)
5:08 (16)
29:51 (15)
4:37 (14)
38:42 (21)
8:51 (31)
44:31 (29)
5:49 (37)
46:09 (32)
1:38 (15)
Daniel CahirTuckonie Orienteering Club48:35
3:36 (9)
3:36 (9)
8:31 (9)
4:55 (8)
10:31 (8)
2:00 (12)
12:30 (7)
1:59 (9)
19:25 (12)
6:55 (17)
24:48 (14)
5:23 (18)
30:58 (16)
6:10 (34)
41:42 (24)
10:44 (41)
46:56 (30)
5:14 (31)
48:35 (33)
1:39 (16)
Ariel PatersonOrienteering Victoria50:00
4:25 (14)
4:25 (14)
10:48 (19)
6:23 (18)
12:46 (16)
1:58 (10)
15:54 (19)
3:08 (31)
22:26 (18)
6:32 (14)
28:23 (21)
5:57 (21)
33:42 (21)
5:19 (24)
42:55 (25)
9:13 (32)
47:59 (31)
5:04 (30)
50:00 (34)
2:01 (24)
Josephine YeatmanNillumbik Emus Orienteering Cl50:15
5:36 (28)
5:36 (28)
11:00 (21)
5:24 (10)
13:01 (19)
2:01 (13)
15:07 (16)
2:06 (13)
22:23 (17)
7:16 (18)
27:14 (20)
4:51 (11)
32:01 (19)
4:47 (18)
43:16 (27)
11:15 (43)
48:35 (33)
5:19 (33)
50:15 (35)
1:40 (17)
Andrea SchiwyOrienteering Victoria50:32
4:36 (18)
4:36 (18)
10:13 (15)
5:37 (13)
12:22 (14)
2:09 (16)
14:26 (15)
2:04 (11)
21:18 (15)
6:52 (16)
27:02 (19)
5:44 (19)
34:17 (22)
7:15 (47)
42:59 (26)
8:42 (29)
48:24 (32)
5:25 (34)
50:32 (36)
2:08 (26)
Sarah LoveDandenong Ranges Orienteering50:45
4:22 (13)
4:22 (13)
8:58 (10)
4:36 (5)
10:35 (9)
1:37 (5)
12:48 (8)
2:13 (16)
19:03 (10)
6:15 (12)
25:08 (16)
6:05 (25)
31:30 (18)
6:22 (36)
41:08 (23)
9:38 (37)
49:16 (34)
8:08 (46)
50:45 (37)
1:29 (13)
Callum WhiteYarra Valley Orienteering Club52:31
4:47 (20)
4:47 (20)
11:19 (23)
6:32 (19)
13:26 (21)
2:07 (15)
16:22 (21)
2:56 (28)
23:43 (20)
7:21 (19)
31:04 (27)
7:21 (34)
35:43 (26)
4:39 (15)
43:49 (29)
8:06 (24)
50:00 (35)
6:11 (39)
52:31 (38)
2:31 (29)
Lincoln PatersonYarra Valley Orienteering Club53:29
4:03 (11)
4:03 (11)
10:14 (16)
6:11 (16)
13:03 (20)
2:49 (27)
16:18 (20)
3:15 (33)
24:01 (22)
7:43 (21)
32:16 (29)
8:15 (39)
36:50 (28)
4:34 (12)
45:20 (32)
8:30 (27)
51:18 (36)
5:58 (38)
53:29 (39)
2:11 (27)
Dennis MewsBayside Kangaroos Orienteers53:34
4:11 (12)
4:11 (12)
9:36 (13)
5:25 (11)
12:27 (15)
2:51 (28)
17:10 (26)
4:43 (44)
26:45 (28)
9:35 (31)
32:49 (30)
6:04 (24)
37:59 (29)
5:10 (22)
46:10 (33)
8:11 (26)
51:27 (37)
5:17 (32)
53:34 (40)
2:07 (25)
Ruth GoddardYarra Valley Orienteering Club53:57
4:11 (12)
4:11 (12)
10:53 (20)
6:42 (20)
13:37 (22)
2:44 (24)
15:46 (18)
2:09 (14)
23:14 (19)
7:28 (20)
29:16 (23)
6:02 (23)
34:18 (23)
5:02 (21)
44:01 (30)
9:43 (38)
51:43 (38)
7:42 (44)
53:57 (41)
2:14 (28)
Kerryn SearleBendigo Orienteers54:08
4:50 (22)
4:50 (22)
13:05 (28)
8:15 (30)
15:11 (27)
2:06 (14)
17:16 (27)
2:05 (12)
25:47 (27)
8:31 (25)
30:56 (26)
5:09 (17)
35:37 (25)
4:41 (17)
44:24 (31)
8:47 (30)
52:25 (39)
8:01 (45)
54:08 (42)
1:43 (18)
Ewen TempletonBayside Kangaroos Orienteers55:04
4:27 (15)
4:27 (15)
13:34 (30)
9:07 (35)
15:50 (28)
2:16 (17)
17:51 (28)
2:01 (10)
24:25 (24)
6:34 (15)
30:27 (24)
6:02 (23)
35:18 (24)
4:51 (19)
43:29 (28)
8:11 (26)
53:04 (40)
9:35 (48)
55:04 (43)
2:00 (23)
Wayne LoveDandenong Ranges Orienteering55:18
4:37 (19)
4:37 (19)
10:33 (18)
5:56 (15)
12:59 (18)
2:26 (20)
15:37 (17)
2:38 (23)
23:50 (21)
8:13 (23)
30:53 (25)
7:03 (30)
36:44 (27)
5:51 (32)
46:15 (34)
9:31 (36)
53:21 (41)
7:06 (42)
55:18 (44)
1:57 (22)
Peter YeatesDandenong Ranges Orienteering56:20
5:04 (25)
5:04 (25)
12:02 (25)
6:58 (21)
14:22 (24)
2:20 (19)
16:55 (23)
2:33 (21)
24:59 (25)
8:04 (22)
31:38 (28)
6:39 (27)
38:05 (30)
6:27 (38)
47:29 (35)
9:24 (34)
53:45 (42)
6:16 (40)
56:20 (45)
2:35 (30)
Margi FreemantleYarra Valley Orienteering Club59:18
5:03 (24)
5:03 (24)
12:14 (26)
7:11 (23)
14:43 (25)
2:29 (22)
17:05 (24)
2:22 (18)
25:30 (26)
8:25 (24)
33:11 (31)
7:41 (37)
38:48 (31)
5:37 (28)
48:14 (36)
9:26 (35)
57:10 (43)
8:56 (47)
59:18 (46)
2:08 (26)
Matilda summer Morris baileyOrienteering Victoria1:01
4:35 (17)
4:35 (17)
11:44 (24)
7:09 (22)
13:45 (23)
2:01 (13)
17:06 (25)
3:21 (35)
30:36 (34)
13:30 (44)
36:28 (34)
5:52 (20)
42:00 (34)
5:32 (27)
54:05 (39)
12:05 (48)
59:43 (45)
5:38 (35)
1:01 (1)
-59:-42 (1)
Geoff AdamsBayside Kangaroos Orienteers1:02
5:17 (27)
5:17 (27)
12:58 (27)
7:41 (25)
15:56 (29)
2:58 (30)
18:41 (30)
2:45 (25)
27:45 (29)
9:04 (29)
35:18 (33)
7:33 (35)
40:32 (32)
5:14 (23)
49:47 (37)
9:15 (33)
1:00 (1)
-49:-47 (10)
1:02 (2)
0:02 (4)
Andreas StrasserYarra Valley Orienteering Club1:02
4:49 (21)
4:49 (21)
19:51 (47)
15:02 (46)
22:10 (43)
2:19 (18)
24:44 (44)
2:34 (22)
36:05 (44)
11:21 (40)
42:05 (43)
6:00 (22)
47:03 (40)
4:58 (20)
55:42 (42)
8:39 (28)
1:01 (2)
-55:-41 (7)
1:02 (2)
0:01 (3)
Franky TheoharisOrienteering Victoria1:03
6:04 (34)
6:04 (34)
15:45 (40)
9:41 (38)
18:13 (37)
2:28 (21)
20:31 (35)
2:18 (17)
30:45 (35)
10:14 (34)
37:05 (36)
6:20 (26)
42:46 (35)
5:41 (29)
54:14 (40)
11:28 (46)
1:01 (2)
-54:-13 (9)
1:03 (3)
0:02 (4)
Judi HerkesBayside Kangaroos Orienteers1:06
4:28 (16)
4:28 (16)
13:57 (34)
9:29 (37)
16:42 (33)
2:45 (25)
19:31 (32)
2:49 (26)
28:32 (30)
9:01 (28)
35:14 (32)
6:42 (28)
40:39 (33)
5:25 (25)
51:59 (38)
11:20 (44)
59:15 (44)
7:16 (43)
1:06 (4)
-59:-9 (2)
Alex McAllisterOrienteering Victoria1:07
5:44 (30)
5:44 (30)
13:52 (33)
8:08 (29)
17:56 (35)
4:04 (40)
23:40 (42)
5:44 (48)
34:11 (42)
10:31 (35)
41:24 (40)
7:13 (32)
47:36 (41)
6:12 (35)
58:26 (46)
10:50 (42)
1:05 (3)
-58:-21 (3)
1:07 (5)
0:02 (4)
Debbie DoddDandenong Ranges Orienteering1:08
7:09 (41)
7:09 (41)
15:39 (39)
8:30 (31)
18:12 (36)
2:33 (23)
20:44 (36)
2:32 (20)
29:23 (31)
8:39 (26)
36:37 (35)
7:14 (33)
45:22 (38)
8:45 (48)
57:06 (45)
11:44 (47)
1:05 (3)
-57:-1 (4)
1:08 (6)
0:03 (5)
David GoddardYarra Valley Orienteering Club1:09
6:16 (35)
6:16 (35)
15:16 (38)
9:00 (34)
18:26 (39)
3:10 (34)
21:35 (37)
3:09 (32)
33:14 (39)
11:39 (42)
41:33 (42)
8:19 (40)
48:35 (44)
7:02 (46)
59:58 (48)
11:23 (45)
1:07 (4)
-59:-51 (1)
1:09 (7)
0:02 (4)
Victoria GreenhanNillumbik Emus Orienteering Cl1:11
5:53 (32)
5:53 (32)
13:37 (32)
7:44 (27)
16:23 (31)
2:46 (26)
19:55 (33)
3:32 (37)
30:07 (32)
10:12 (33)
37:10 (37)
7:03 (30)
43:51 (37)
6:41 (41)
56:01 (43)
12:10 (49)
1:09 (6)
-55:-52 (6)
1:11 (8)
0:02 (4)
Carl StempDandenong Ranges Orienteering1:12
5:04 (25)
5:04 (25)
17:05 (42)
12:01 (43)
19:57 (41)
2:52 (29)
22:50 (41)
2:53 (27)
31:57 (37)
9:07 (30)
39:37 (39)
7:40 (36)
45:23 (39)
5:46 (30)
55:19 (41)
9:56 (39)
1:08 (5)
-55:-11 (8)
1:12 (9)
0:04 (6)
Aeon GreenhanNillumbik Emus Orienteering Cl1:12
5:52 (31)
5:52 (31)
13:35 (31)
7:43 (26)
16:35 (32)
3:00 (31)
20:04 (34)
3:29 (36)
30:13 (33)
10:09 (32)
37:21 (38)
7:08 (31)
43:50 (36)
6:29 (39)
56:36 (44)
12:46 (50)
1:09 (6)
-56:-27 (5)
1:12 (9)
0:03 (5)
Elizabeth HatleyBayside Kangaroos Orienteers1:12
6:18 (36)
6:18 (36)
15:14 (37)
8:56 (33)
18:41 (40)
3:27 (36)
22:38 (40)
3:57 (39)
33:29 (41)
10:51 (37)
42:27 (44)
8:58 (41)
48:53 (45)
6:26 (37)
1:00 (1)
-48:-53 (7)
1:09 (6)
0:09 (13)
1:12 (9)
0:03 (5)
Tegan MooreOrienteering Victoria1:13
8:25 (45)
8:25 (45)
22:15 (48)
13:50 (44)
25:22 (48)
3:07 (32)
28:05 (49)
2:43 (24)
36:57 (45)
8:52 (27)
43:55 (46)
6:58 (29)
49:32 (46)
5:37 (28)
1:03 (3)
-49:-29 (6)
1:10 (7)
0:07 (11)
1:13 (10)
0:03 (5)
Laurie NivenNillumbik Emus Orienteering Cl1:15
7:39 (43)
7:39 (43)
16:56 (41)
9:17 (36)
20:21 (42)
3:25 (35)
23:41 (43)
3:20 (34)
34:15 (43)
10:34 (36)
44:02 (47)
9:47 (42)
50:39 (48)
6:37 (40)
1:03 (3)
-50:-36 (4)
1:11 (8)
0:08 (12)
1:15 (11)
0:04 (6)
Sheila CollsYarra Valley Orienteering Club1:15
6:28 (38)
6:28 (38)
14:31 (35)
8:03 (28)
17:39 (34)
3:08 (33)
21:48 (38)
4:09 (40)
33:17 (40)
11:29 (41)
41:27 (41)
8:10 (38)
48:27 (43)
7:00 (45)
59:04 (47)
10:37 (40)
1:09 (6)
-58:-55 (2)
1:15 (11)
0:06 (8)
Paul MainBayside Kangaroos Orienteers1:15
5:54 (33)
5:54 (33)
17:27 (43)
11:33 (39)
22:14 (44)
4:47 (43)
25:14 (45)
3:00 (29)
37:11 (46)
11:57 (43)
44:25 (48)
7:14 (33)
50:13 (47)
5:48 (31)
1:02 (2)
-50:-11 (5)
1:13 (9)
0:11 (14)
1:15 (11)
0:02 (4)
Kevin MorrisBayside Kangaroos Orienteers1:18
6:25 (37)
6:25 (37)
15:12 (36)
8:47 (32)
18:19 (38)
3:07 (32)
21:51 (39)
3:32 (37)
30:55 (36)
9:04 (29)
46:49 (49)
15:54 (47)
53:48 (49)
6:59 (44)
1:06 (4)
-53:-42 (3)
1:13 (9)
0:07 (11)
1:18 (12)
0:05 (7)
Sarah KempOrienteering Victoria1:19
4:47 (20)
4:47 (20)
13:34 (30)
8:47 (32)
16:20 (30)
2:46 (26)
18:53 (31)
2:33 (21)
32:55 (38)
14:02 (48)
42:46 (45)
9:51 (43)
48:15 (42)
5:29 (26)
1:00 (1)
-48:-15 (8)
1:15 (10)
0:15 (18)
1:19 (13)
0:04 (6)
Andrea JacksonDandenong Ranges Orienteering1:24
6:55 (39)
6:55 (39)
18:35 (44)
11:40 (42)
22:26 (45)
3:51 (39)
26:40 (47)
4:14 (41)
37:58 (48)
11:18 (39)
48:24 (50)
10:26 (44)
55:17 (50)
6:53 (42)
1:08 (5)
-55:-9 (2)
1:21 (11)
0:13 (16)
1:24 (14)
0:03 (5)
Lauren JacksonDandenong Ranges Orienteering1:24
7:06 (40)
7:06 (40)
18:40 (45)
11:34 (40)
22:30 (46)
3:50 (38)
26:45 (48)
4:15 (42)
37:51 (47)
11:06 (38)
48:29 (51)
10:38 (45)
55:23 (51)
6:54 (43)
1:08 (5)
-55:-15 (1)
1:21 (11)
0:13 (16)
1:24 (14)
0:03 (5)
Rachel BrownYarra Valley Orienteering Club1:29
7:26 (42)
7:26 (42)
19:02 (46)
11:36 (41)
22:43 (47)
3:41 (37)
26:34 (46)
3:51 (38)
44:03 (49)
17:29 (49)
54:44 (52)
10:41 (46)
1:03 (1)
-54:-41 (1)
1:16 (6)
0:13 (9)
1:24 (12)
0:08 (12)
1:29 (15)
0:05 (7)
Simon LovellOrienteering Victoria1:46
14:52 (48)
14:52 (48)
28:47 (50)
13:55 (45)
33:05 (50)
4:18 (42)
38:48 (52)
5:43 (47)
52:41 (51)
13:53 (46)
1:04 (2)
-52:-37 (3)
1:12 (2)
0:08 (2)
1:32 (7)
0:20 (11)
1:44 (13)
0:12 (15)
1:46 (16)
0:02 (4)
Tony KerstenOrienteering Victoria1:47
10:10 (47)
10:10 (47)
30:09 (52)
19:59 (49)
34:20 (52)
4:11 (41)
40:03 (53)
5:43 (47)
53:45 (53)
13:42 (45)
1:05 (3)
-53:-40 (1)
1:14 (3)
0:09 (3)
1:33 (8)
0:19 (10)
1:45 (14)
0:12 (15)
1:47 (17)
0:02 (4)
Thuyen NguyenOrienteering Victoria1:49
9:00 (46)
9:00 (46)
28:57 (51)
19:57 (48)
33:15 (51)
4:18 (42)
38:34 (51)
5:19 (46)
52:35 (50)
14:01 (47)
1:04 (2)
-52:-31 (4)
1:12 (2)
0:08 (2)
1:32 (7)
0:20 (11)
1:44 (13)
0:12 (15)
1:49 (18)
0:05 (7)
Sally ClementsOrienteering Victoria1:50
8:22 (44)
8:22 (44)
24:21 (49)
15:59 (47)
29:12 (49)
4:51 (44)
33:29 (50)
4:17 (43)
52:58 (52)
19:29 (50)
1:03 (1)
-52:-55 (2)
1:12 (2)
0:09 (3)
1:32 (7)
0:20 (11)
1:46 (15)
0:14 (17)
1:50 (19)
0:04 (6)
3 - Moderate31
84
2
76
3
79
4
80
5
75
6
83
7
66

F
Ian DaviesDandenong Ranges Orienteering29:52
2:02 (6)
2:02 (6)
4:40 (4)
2:38 (3)
9:34 (3)
4:54 (1)
11:26 (3)
1:52 (5)
17:20 (5)
5:54 (8)
24:49 (11)
7:29 (20)
28:41 (12)
3:52 (15)
29:52 (15)
1:11 (10)
Gerard WarrillowOrienteering Victoria29:57
2:26 (11)
2:26 (11)
5:28 (8)
3:02 (8)
11:45 (5)
6:17 (5)
13:35 (5)
1:50 (3)
19:57 (8)
6:22 (12)
25:15 (12)
5:18 (12)
28:45 (13)
3:30 (14)
29:57 (16)
1:12 (11)
Tyson MorleyOrienteering Victoria30:00
1:40 (2)
1:40 (2)
4:27 (3)
2:47 (4)
9:26 (2)
4:59 (2)
11:03 (1)
1:37 (1)
16:31 (4)
5:28 (7)
22:00 (10)
5:29 (13)
28:46 (14)
6:46 (30)
30:00 (17)
1:14 (12)
David De puryOrienteering Victoria30:41
1:46 (3)
1:46 (3)
4:20 (2)
2:34 (2)
12:29 (6)
8:09 (16)
14:23 (6)
1:54 (6)
19:47 (7)
5:24 (6)
25:25 (13)
5:38 (14)
29:23 (15)
3:58 (16)
30:41 (18)
1:18 (15)
Maya BennetteYarra Valley Orienteering Club32:25
1:53 (4)
1:53 (4)
4:45 (5)
2:52 (5)
10:33 (4)
5:48 (4)
12:39 (4)
2:06 (10)
19:06 (6)
6:27 (13)
25:58 (14)
6:52 (16)
31:00 (16)
5:02 (21)
32:25 (19)
1:25 (16)
Carlie RussellOrienteering Victoria33:47
2:11 (8)
2:11 (8)
5:55 (9)
3:44 (14)
14:09 (12)
8:14 (17)
16:05 (11)
1:56 (7)
21:05 (9)
5:00 (4)
28:00 (15)
6:55 (18)
32:08 (17)
4:08 (17)
33:47 (20)
1:39 (20)
Doug HewardOrienteering Victoria36:01
2:30 (12)
2:30 (12)
6:08 (10)
3:38 (11)
12:56 (7)
6:48 (8)
15:16 (8)
2:20 (15)
21:28 (10)
6:12 (10)
28:22 (16)
6:54 (17)
34:06 (18)
5:44 (26)
36:01 (21)
1:55 (22)
Julie FrancisMelbourne Forest Racers37:19
2:09 (7)
2:09 (7)
6:18 (13)
4:09 (17)
16:00 (18)
9:42 (21)
18:09 (18)
2:09 (12)
24:07 (15)
5:58 (9)
30:55 (17)
6:48 (15)
35:30 (19)
4:35 (18)
37:19 (22)
1:49 (21)
John RussellOrienteering Victoria37:57
2:48 (16)
2:48 (16)
6:08 (10)
3:20 (9)
14:06 (11)
7:58 (15)
16:27 (12)
2:21 (16)
23:25 (14)
6:58 (15)
31:11 (18)
7:46 (21)
36:22 (20)
5:11 (23)
37:57 (23)
1:35 (19)
Dennis TrewinYarra Valley Orienteering Club38:51
2:46 (15)
2:46 (15)
6:28 (14)
3:42 (12)
13:25 (10)
6:57 (10)
15:59 (10)
2:34 (18)
22:59 (13)
7:00 (16)
31:35 (19)
8:36 (24)
37:02 (21)
5:27 (25)
38:51 (24)
1:49 (21)
Brooke BishopOrienteering Victoria39:14
2:17 (9)
2:17 (9)
5:12 (6)
2:55 (7)
14:45 (13)
9:33 (19)
16:36 (13)
1:51 (4)
22:52 (12)
6:16 (11)
33:03 (21)
10:11 (30)
37:45 (22)
4:42 (20)
39:14 (25)
1:29 (17)
Jackie SteelOrienteering Victoria40:41
2:34 (13)
2:34 (13)
6:17 (12)
3:43 (13)
13:18 (9)
7:01 (11)
15:26 (9)
2:08 (11)
24:24 (16)
8:58 (23)
31:45 (20)
7:21 (19)
38:21 (23)
6:36 (29)
40:41 (26)
2:20 (25)
Tristan LewisOrienteering Victoria41:38
3:23 (20)
3:23 (20)
7:24 (17)
4:01 (16)
14:51 (14)
7:27 (13)
17:25 (16)
2:34 (18)
24:45 (17)
7:20 (18)
34:12 (23)
9:27 (27)
40:03 (24)
5:51 (27)
41:38 (27)
1:35 (19)
Matthew LaytonNillumbik Emus Orienteering Cl42:09
4:55 (40)
4:55 (40)
8:26 (21)
3:31 (10)
18:37 (21)
10:11 (25)
20:31 (21)
1:54 (6)
25:39 (19)
5:08 (5)
33:51 (22)
8:12 (22)
40:44 (25)
6:53 (31)
42:09 (28)
1:25 (16)
Claire AdamsBayside Kangaroos Orienteers43:06
2:26 (11)
2:26 (11)
6:40 (15)
4:14 (19)
15:11 (17)
8:31 (18)
17:17 (14)
2:06 (10)
26:12 (20)
8:55 (22)
36:12 (25)
10:00 (28)
41:34 (27)
5:22 (24)
43:06 (29)
1:32 (18)
Josh LaytonNillumbik Emus Orienteering Cl43:11
5:28 (44)
5:28 (44)
9:42 (29)
4:14 (19)
16:25 (19)
6:43 (6)
18:28 (19)
2:03 (9)
25:04 (18)
6:36 (14)
34:15 (24)
9:11 (25)
41:09 (26)
6:54 (32)
43:11 (30)
2:02 (24)
Palay FamilyOrienteering Victoria44:18
5:14 (43)
5:14 (43)
9:38 (28)
4:24 (21)
16:32 (20)
6:54 (9)
18:49 (20)
2:17 (14)
27:28 (21)
8:39 (21)
38:07 (26)
10:39 (31)
42:43 (28)
4:36 (19)
44:18 (31)
1:35 (19)
Dmitriy LogunovOrienteering Victoria50:45
3:42 (24)
3:42 (24)
7:43 (18)
4:01 (16)
15:03 (16)
7:20 (12)
17:40 (17)
2:37 (19)
28:14 (23)
10:34 (29)
40:35 (28)
12:21 (42)
48:48 (30)
8:13 (40)
50:45 (33)
1:57 (23)
Colin MorgansYarra Valley Orienteering Club53:06
3:36 (23)
3:36 (23)
7:58 (20)
4:22 (20)
19:20 (24)
11:22 (34)
22:40 (23)
3:20 (25)
33:23 (26)
10:43 (32)
42:38 (29)
9:15 (26)
50:21 (31)
7:43 (35)
53:06 (34)
2:45 (28)
Erin De RangoOrienteering Victoria54:38
2:01 (5)
2:01 (5)
6:15 (11)
4:14 (19)
12:59 (8)
6:44 (7)
15:07 (7)
2:08 (11)
22:25 (11)
7:18 (17)
48:15 (38)
25:50 (50)
53:23 (33)
5:08 (22)
54:38 (35)
1:15 (13)
Finn&Tom De PuryOrienteering Victoria54:44
2:20 (10)
2:20 (10)
5:13 (7)
2:53 (6)
22:57 (36)
17:44 (47)
24:55 (33)
1:58 (8)
35:15 (31)
10:20 (27)
46:10 (31)
10:55 (34)
53:36 (34)
7:26 (33)
54:44 (36)
1:08 (9)
Noel McVeyTuckonie Orienteering Club55:46
4:01 (27)
4:01 (27)
9:07 (25)
5:06 (24)
19:00 (23)
9:53 (23)
22:54 (24)
3:54 (34)
32:24 (24)
9:30 (25)
43:55 (30)
11:31 (35)
52:39 (32)
8:44 (44)
55:46 (37)
3:07 (33)
Robert BakerOrienteering Victoria57:35
4:19 (30)
4:19 (30)
10:00 (32)
5:41 (30)
20:40 (28)
10:40 (31)
24:52 (32)
4:12 (37)
34:15 (28)
9:23 (24)
46:23 (32)
12:08 (39)
54:28 (36)
8:05 (38)
57:35 (38)
3:07 (33)
Gwennyth BakerBayside Kangaroos Orienteers57:35
4:25 (32)
4:25 (32)
10:00 (32)
5:35 (28)
20:36 (27)
10:36 (30)
24:52 (32)
4:16 (39)
34:22 (29)
9:30 (25)
46:23 (32)
12:01 (38)
54:25 (35)
8:02 (37)
57:35 (38)
3:10 (34)
Leonie KempOrienteering Victoria58:02
3:57 (26)
3:57 (26)
9:27 (27)
5:30 (27)
20:34 (26)
11:07 (33)
23:57 (27)
3:23 (26)
37:18 (37)
13:21 (39)
47:21 (33)
10:03 (29)
55:20 (37)
7:59 (36)
58:02 (39)
2:42 (26)
Anne LyonOrienteering Victoria58:37
3:43 (25)
3:43 (25)
7:56 (19)
4:13 (18)
21:31 (32)
13:35 (43)
25:20 (34)
3:49 (33)
36:29 (35)
11:09 (34)
49:24 (39)
12:55 (44)
55:37 (38)
6:13 (28)
58:37 (40)
3:00 (32)
Peter BlackYarra Valley Orienteering Club58:44
4:50 (38)
4:50 (38)
9:53 (30)
5:03 (23)
20:08 (25)
10:15 (26)
23:22 (25)
3:14 (22)
36:31 (36)
13:09 (38)
48:14 (37)
11:43 (36)
55:45 (39)
7:31 (34)
58:44 (41)
2:59 (31)
Steven ManolitsasOrienteering Victoria58:49
4:47 (36)
4:47 (36)
10:50 (38)
6:03 (34)
20:41 (29)
9:51 (22)
24:21 (30)
3:40 (29)
35:40 (32)
11:19 (35)
47:55 (34)
12:15 (41)
56:04 (40)
8:09 (39)
58:49 (42)
2:45 (28)
Brad SaundersBayside Kangaroos Orienteers58:53
4:49 (37)
4:49 (37)
10:43 (36)
5:54 (33)
20:36 (27)
9:53 (23)
24:24 (31)
3:48 (32)
35:05 (30)
10:41 (31)
48:00 (35)
12:55 (44)
56:09 (41)
8:09 (39)
58:53 (43)
2:44 (27)
Andrew ManolitsasOrienteering Victoria58:59
4:55 (40)
4:55 (40)
10:44 (37)
5:49 (31)
20:45 (30)
10:01 (24)
24:17 (29)
3:32 (27)
35:46 (33)
11:29 (36)
48:00 (35)
12:14 (40)
56:09 (41)
8:09 (39)
58:59 (44)
2:50 (30)
Amy De RangoOrienteering Victoria59:15
3:29 (22)
3:29 (22)
10:26 (35)
6:57 (40)
20:45 (30)
10:19 (27)
23:39 (26)
2:54 (20)
33:13 (25)
9:34 (26)
48:02 (36)
14:49 (47)
56:29 (42)
8:27 (43)
59:15 (45)
2:46 (29)
Ian BakerBayside Kangaroos Orienteers1:01
4:09 (28)
4:09 (28)
9:03 (24)
4:54 (22)
21:06 (31)
12:03 (37)
24:15 (28)
3:09 (21)
33:49 (27)
9:34 (26)
49:41 (40)
15:52 (48)
58:56 (44)
9:15 (46)
1:01 (1)
-58:-55 (1)
Miro ZelaznyOrienteering Victoria1:02
8:08 (48)
8:08 (48)
12:09 (45)
4:01 (16)
22:43 (34)
10:34 (29)
25:59 (35)
3:16 (24)
39:40 (38)
13:41 (41)
50:29 (41)
10:49 (33)
58:55 (43)
8:26 (42)
1:02 (2)
-58:-53 (3)
Jack Robinson fletcherOrienteering Victoria1:02
8:06 (47)
8:06 (47)
12:20 (46)
4:14 (19)
22:50 (35)
10:30 (28)
26:05 (36)
3:15 (23)
39:50 (39)
13:45 (42)
50:35 (42)
10:45 (32)
58:56 (44)
8:21 (41)
1:02 (2)
-58:-54 (2)
Siri NeergaardOrienteering Victoria1:05
3:12 (17)
3:12 (17)
8:30 (22)
5:18 (25)
24:18 (40)
15:48 (44)
28:00 (40)
3:42 (30)
36:08 (34)
8:08 (19)
56:50 (45)
20:42 (49)
1:03 (1)
-56:-47 (3)
1:05 (3)
0:02 (5)
Melissa BivianoBayside Kangaroos Orienteers1:06
2:38 (14)
2:38 (14)
21:57 (51)
19:19 (47)
40:03 (50)
18:06 (48)
42:15 (51)
2:12 (13)
50:31 (47)
8:16 (20)
59:03 (47)
8:32 (23)
1:04 (2)
-58:-59 (1)
1:06 (4)
0:02 (5)
Maria MainBayside Kangaroos Orienteers1:06
4:32 (33)
4:32 (33)
11:29 (43)
6:57 (40)
22:21 (33)
10:52 (32)
26:26 (37)
4:05 (35)
40:04 (40)
13:38 (40)
54:27 (43)
14:23 (45)
1:03 (1)
-54:-24 (5)
1:06 (4)
0:03 (6)
Kristen CollinsOrienteering Victoria1:09
3:14 (18)
3:14 (18)
8:51 (23)
5:37 (29)
29:10 (48)
20:19 (51)
33:17 (48)
4:07 (36)
45:04 (43)
11:47 (37)
57:27 (46)
12:23 (43)
1:07 (3)
-57:-20 (2)
1:09 (5)
0:02 (5)
Belinda DaleOrienteering Victoria1:12
4:32 (33)
4:32 (33)
13:58 (48)
9:26 (46)
26:18 (43)
12:20 (38)
30:32 (44)
4:14 (38)
41:39 (42)
11:07 (33)
56:20 (44)
14:41 (46)
1:09 (4)
-56:-11 (4)
1:12 (6)
0:03 (6)
Ilze YeatesDandenong Ranges Orienteering1:17
4:35 (34)
4:35 (34)
10:25 (34)
5:50 (32)
26:42 (44)
16:17 (46)
30:56 (45)
4:14 (38)
41:32 (41)
10:36 (30)
1:04 (2)
-41:-28 (8)
1:14 (5)
0:10 (8)
1:17 (7)
0:03 (6)
Kelly ChiuOrienteering Victoria1:18
3:21 (19)
3:21 (19)
10:16 (33)
6:55 (39)
28:30 (46)
18:14 (49)
32:04 (46)
3:34 (28)
54:07 (51)
22:03 (46)
1:06 (3)
-54:-1 (2)
1:15 (6)
0:09 (7)
1:18 (8)
0:03 (6)
Michael HubbertBayside Kangaroos Orienteers1:21
5:40 (45)
5:40 (45)
12:26 (47)
6:46 (37)
28:41 (47)
16:15 (45)
33:32 (49)
4:51 (43)
51:08 (48)
17:36 (45)
1:06 (3)
-51:-2 (5)
1:17 (7)
0:11 (9)
1:21 (9)
0:04 (7)
Sarah RobinsonOrienteering Victoria1:24
9:02 (49)
9:02 (49)
16:28 (50)
7:26 (43)
35:24 (49)
18:56 (50)
40:00 (50)
4:36 (42)
57:00 (52)
17:00 (44)
1:10 (5)
-56:-50 (1)
1:20 (8)
0:10 (8)
1:24 (10)
0:04 (7)
Toshimi FujikiOrienteering Victoria1:24
7:10 (46)
7:10 (46)
16:06 (49)
8:56 (44)
27:41 (45)
11:35 (35)
32:05 (47)
4:24 (40)
47:57 (45)
15:52 (43)
1:02 (1)
-47:-55 (7)
1:20 (8)
0:18 (12)
1:24 (10)
0:04 (7)
Tanya BlakeOrienteering Victoria1:25
4:18 (29)
4:18 (29)
11:18 (42)
7:00 (41)
24:45 (42)
13:27 (41)
30:03 (43)
5:18 (44)
1:10 (1)
-29:-53 (1)
1:18 (7)
0:08 (9)
1:23 (9)
0:05 (6)
1:25 (11)
0:02 (5)
Sanna KerstenOrienteering Victoria1:28
4:51 (39)
4:51 (39)
11:04 (39)
6:13 (35)
23:42 (38)
12:38 (39)
27:26 (38)
3:44 (31)
50:20 (46)
22:54 (47)
1:09 (4)
-50:-11 (6)
1:23 (9)
0:14 (11)
1:28 (12)
0:05 (8)
Sachiyo IwasakiOrienteering Victoria1:28
4:56 (41)
4:56 (41)
11:17 (41)
6:21 (36)
23:56 (39)
12:39 (40)
27:50 (39)
3:54 (34)
51:37 (49)
23:47 (49)
1:09 (4)
-51:-28 (4)
1:23 (9)
0:14 (11)
1:28 (12)
0:05 (8)
Kayoko MukaiOrienteering Victoria1:28
4:58 (42)
4:58 (42)
12:04 (44)
7:06 (42)
23:40 (37)
11:36 (36)
28:08 (41)
4:28 (41)
53:31 (50)
25:23 (50)
1:11 (6)
-53:-20 (3)
1:23 (9)
0:12 (10)
1:28 (12)
0:05 (8)
Charlotte BlakeOrienteering Victoria1:44
4:21 (31)
4:21 (31)
11:08 (40)
6:47 (38)
24:37 (41)
13:29 (42)
29:55 (42)
5:18 (44)
1:11 (2)
-29:-44 (2)
1:31 (8)
0:20 (10)
1:40 (10)
0:09 (7)
1:44 (13)
0:04 (7)
Nadya FedorovaOrienteering VictoriaNotCompeting
3:27 (21)
3:27 (21)
7:12 (16)
3:45 (15)
14:52 (15)
7:40 (14)
17:20 (15)
2:28 (17)
27:48 (22)
10:28 (28)
39:45 (27)
11:57 (37)
48:35 (29)
8:50 (45)
49:52 (32)
1:17 (14)
Stuart CapelOrienteering VictoriaNotCompeting
1:38 (1)
1:38 (1)
3:49 (1)
2:11 (1)
9:23 (1)
5:34 (3)
11:10 (2)
1:47 (2)
15:57 (3)
4:47 (3)
20:22 (9)
4:25 (11)
23:51 (11)
3:29 (13)
25:02 (14)
1:11 (10)
Barry MooreNillumbik Emus Orienteering ClDidNotFinish
-
-
9:08 (26)
9:08 (45)
18:49 (22)
9:41 (20)
22:37 (22)
3:48 (32)
45:55 (44)
23:18 (48)
-
-
-
-
1:28 (12)
-45:-27 (4)
Rebecca DawsonOrienteering VictoriaDidNotFinish
4:36 (35)
4:36 (35)
9:59 (31)
5:23 (26)
-
-
22:37 (22)
12:38 (45)
-
-
-
-
-
-
59:27 (46)
36:50 (35)
4 - Easy41
81
2
74
3
73
4
82
5
83
6
69
7
84

F
Stuart CapelOrienteering Victoria19:12
0:59 (2)
0:59 (2)
2:32 (2)
1:33 (1)
5:40 (3)
3:08 (4)
8:02 (1)
2:22 (1)
13:20 (1)
5:18 (4)
16:36 (1)
3:16 (1)
17:52 (3)
1:16 (3)
19:12 (4)
1:20 (5)
Ashley WhiteYarra Valley Orienteering Club21:09
1:01 (4)
1:01 (4)
2:58 (5)
1:57 (5)
5:52 (4)
2:54 (2)
9:07 (5)
3:15 (7)
13:21 (2)
4:14 (1)
18:18 (2)
4:57 (3)
19:47 (4)
1:29 (5)
21:09 (5)
1:22 (6)
Kimberley MitchellDandenong Ranges Orienteering22:11
1:00 (3)
1:00 (3)
2:41 (3)
1:41 (3)
5:32 (2)
2:51 (1)
8:21 (2)
2:49 (3)
13:24 (3)
5:03 (2)
19:11 (3)
5:47 (6)
20:38 (5)
1:27 (4)
22:11 (6)
1:33 (10)
Caitlin NesciOrienteering Victoria22:48
1:01 (4)
1:01 (4)
2:53 (4)
1:52 (4)
6:31 (5)
3:38 (5)
9:02 (4)
2:31 (2)
16:04 (5)
7:02 (11)
19:20 (4)
3:16 (1)
21:07 (6)
1:47 (7)
22:48 (7)
1:41 (12)
Ben CollsYarra Valley Orienteering Club23:35
1:14 (7)
1:14 (7)
3:19 (6)
2:05 (6)
7:33 (7)
4:14 (8)
10:27 (6)
2:54 (4)
16:16 (6)
5:49 (5)
20:21 (6)
4:05 (2)
21:55 (7)
1:34 (6)
23:35 (8)
1:40 (11)
Sammy LoveDandenong Ranges Orienteering24:07
0:43 (1)
0:43 (1)
2:21 (1)
1:38 (2)
5:28 (1)
3:07 (3)
8:50 (3)
3:22 (8)
14:05 (4)
5:15 (3)
19:59 (5)
5:54 (7)
22:36 (8)
2:37 (11)
24:07 (9)
1:31 (9)
Stavrina HadjieliasOrienteering Victoria24:52
1:16 (8)
1:16 (8)
3:34 (7)
2:18 (7)
7:22 (6)
3:48 (6)
10:30 (7)
3:08 (5)
16:26 (7)
5:56 (6)
21:29 (7)
5:03 (5)
23:22 (9)
1:53 (8)
24:52 (10)
1:30 (8)
Nadya FedorovaOrienteering Victoria29:27
1:47 (15)
1:47 (15)
5:04 (15)
3:17 (19)
9:33 (11)
4:29 (9)
13:33 (11)
4:00 (11)
20:19 (10)
6:46 (9)
25:17 (9)
4:58 (4)
27:56 (13)
2:39 (12)
29:27 (12)
1:31 (9)
Max MewsOrienteering Victoria29:30
1:10 (5)
1:10 (5)
3:37 (8)
2:27 (8)
9:28 (9)
5:51 (16)
12:39 (9)
3:11 (6)
19:04 (8)
6:25 (7)
25:12 (8)
6:08 (9)
27:38 (11)
2:26 (10)
29:30 (13)
1:52 (13)
Claudia MewsOrienteering Victoria29:46
1:12 (6)
1:12 (6)
3:46 (9)
2:34 (9)
9:29 (10)
5:43 (15)
12:57 (10)
3:28 (9)
19:29 (9)
6:32 (8)
25:30 (10)
6:01 (8)
27:49 (12)
2:19 (9)
29:46 (14)
1:57 (14)
Emma CarberryOrienteering Victoria34:05
1:31 (10)
1:31 (10)
4:06 (10)
2:35 (10)
8:08 (8)
4:02 (7)
11:57 (8)
3:49 (10)
22:23 (11)
10:26 (26)
29:45 (13)
7:22 (12)
32:36 (15)
2:51 (14)
34:05 (15)
1:29 (7)
Alex RowlandsBayside Kangaroos Orienteers35:23
1:55 (17)
1:55 (17)
5:28 (21)
3:33 (22)
10:30 (14)
5:02 (12)
16:12 (15)
5:42 (25)
23:08 (12)
6:56 (10)
29:22 (12)
6:14 (10)
32:05 (14)
2:43 (13)
35:23 (16)
3:18 (20)
Hannah AdamsBayside Kangaroos Orienteers36:52
1:20 (9)
1:20 (9)
4:17 (11)
2:57 (14)
9:28 (9)
5:11 (14)
14:00 (12)
4:32 (13)
24:55 (15)
10:55 (27)
32:25 (16)
7:30 (13)
35:37 (17)
3:12 (16)
36:52 (17)
1:15 (4)
Anne RobinsonBayside Kangaroos Orienteers38:05
1:54 (16)
1:54 (16)
5:11 (18)
3:17 (19)
11:55 (17)
6:44 (19)
17:09 (20)
5:14 (21)
24:49 (14)
7:40 (12)
31:13 (14)
6:24 (11)
34:40 (16)
3:27 (19)
38:05 (18)
3:25 (21)
Amelie CollsYarra Valley Orienteering Club38:31
1:33 (11)
1:33 (11)
4:46 (12)
3:13 (17)
9:37 (12)
4:51 (11)
14:06 (13)
4:29 (12)
23:57 (13)
9:51 (22)
31:48 (15)
7:51 (15)
35:59 (18)
4:11 (25)
38:31 (19)
2:32 (18)
Andrew CarterOrienteering Victoria40:47
1:46 (14)
1:46 (14)
4:54 (14)
3:08 (15)
9:59 (13)
5:05 (13)
16:50 (16)
6:51 (30)
26:02 (21)
9:12 (19)
34:29 (18)
8:27 (17)
37:36 (19)
3:07 (15)
40:47 (20)
3:11 (19)
Zoe AtterburyOrienteering Victoria41:25
1:45 (13)
1:45 (13)
5:06 (16)
3:21 (20)
12:10 (19)
7:04 (21)
16:50 (16)
4:40 (14)
26:45 (22)
9:55 (23)
34:25 (17)
7:40 (14)
37:42 (20)
3:17 (17)
41:25 (21)
3:43 (23)
Mel LeibermanOrienteering Victoria43:58
1:58 (18)
1:58 (18)
5:07 (17)
3:09 (16)
12:24 (21)
7:17 (23)
17:13 (21)
4:49 (16)
25:01 (16)
7:48 (13)
36:16 (22)
11:15 (28)
39:58 (21)
3:42 (21)
43:58 (22)
4:00 (25)
Erkan KilicOrienteering Victoria43:59
1:58 (18)
1:58 (18)
5:12 (19)
3:14 (18)
12:20 (20)
7:08 (22)
17:08 (19)
4:48 (15)
25:02 (17)
7:54 (14)
36:21 (23)
11:19 (29)
40:02 (22)
3:41 (20)
43:59 (23)
3:57 (24)
Tracey MattingleyOrienteering Victoria45:40
2:16 (22)
2:16 (22)
6:40 (27)
4:24 (29)
14:53 (25)
8:13 (25)
20:25 (26)
5:32 (23)
29:49 (24)
9:24 (20)
38:08 (25)
8:19 (16)
41:57 (25)
3:49 (22)
45:40 (24)
3:43 (23)
Family OkabeOrienteering Victoria45:54
3:03 (29)
3:03 (29)
5:53 (22)
2:50 (12)
10:36 (15)
4:43 (10)
16:04 (14)
5:28 (22)
25:45 (18)
9:41 (21)
36:44 (24)
10:59 (27)
41:37 (24)
4:53 (28)
45:54 (25)
4:17 (28)
Iaroslav OsmerkinOrienteering Victoria45:58
3:55 (31)
3:55 (31)
7:49 (30)
3:54 (25)
15:06 (26)
7:17 (23)
20:52 (27)
5:46 (26)
30:55 (27)
10:03 (24)
40:06 (26)
9:11 (20)
44:18 (28)
4:12 (26)
45:58 (26)
1:40 (11)
Luka HalbertOrienteering Victoria46:09
1:38 (12)
1:38 (12)
4:52 (13)
3:14 (18)
10:49 (16)
5:57 (18)
18:09 (22)
7:20 (31)
27:08 (23)
8:59 (16)
35:45 (19)
8:37 (18)
41:19 (23)
5:34 (30)
46:09 (27)
4:50 (30)
Blake KearOrienteering Victoria46:33
2:34 (24)
2:34 (24)
5:28 (21)
2:54 (13)
14:14 (24)
8:46 (28)
19:27 (25)
5:13 (20)
30:33 (25)
11:06 (28)
40:18 (28)
9:45 (23)
44:20 (29)
4:02 (23)
46:33 (28)
2:13 (16)
Ella KearOrienteering Victoria46:37
2:39 (25)
2:39 (25)
5:23 (20)
2:44 (11)
14:06 (23)
8:43 (27)
19:10 (23)
5:04 (18)
30:49 (26)
11:39 (30)
40:19 (29)
9:30 (22)
44:25 (30)
4:06 (24)
46:37 (29)
2:12 (15)
Geogrii OsmerkinOrienteering Victoria46:52
3:56 (32)
3:56 (32)
7:59 (31)
4:03 (26)
15:22 (28)
7:23 (24)
21:01 (28)
5:39 (24)
31:18 (28)
10:17 (25)
40:11 (27)
8:53 (19)
44:35 (31)
4:24 (27)
46:52 (30)
2:17 (17)
John DempsterYarra Valley Orienteering Club47:47
2:13 (21)
2:13 (21)
6:00 (23)
3:47 (23)
11:55 (17)
5:55 (17)
17:00 (18)
5:05 (19)
26:01 (20)
9:01 (17)
36:03 (20)
10:02 (24)
43:36 (27)
7:33 (32)
47:47 (31)
4:11 (26)
Jackie DempsterYarra Valley Orienteering Club47:48
2:12 (20)
2:12 (20)
6:01 (24)
3:49 (24)
11:58 (18)
5:57 (18)
16:55 (17)
4:57 (17)
25:59 (19)
9:04 (18)
36:05 (21)
10:06 (25)
43:35 (26)
7:30 (31)
47:48 (32)
4:13 (27)
Prague HouseOrienteering Victoria54:08
2:22 (23)
2:22 (23)
6:38 (26)
4:16 (28)
15:08 (27)
8:30 (26)
21:55 (29)
6:47 (29)
36:18 (29)
14:23 (31)
47:15 (30)
10:57 (26)
50:37 (32)
3:22 (18)
54:08 (34)
3:31 (22)
Lorraine ian FillisYarra Valley Orienteering Club1:03
2:48 (26)
2:48 (26)
7:03 (29)
4:15 (27)
16:50 (29)
9:47 (29)
29:40 (30)
12:50 (32)
41:02 (31)
11:22 (29)
53:39 (31)
12:37 (30)
58:57 (33)
5:18 (29)
1:03 (1)
-58:-54 (1)
Belinda CarlessOrienteering Victoria1:07
2:49 (27)
2:49 (27)
6:19 (25)
3:30 (21)
13:21 (22)
7:02 (20)
19:20 (24)
5:59 (27)
46:30 (32)
27:10 (32)
55:51 (32)
9:21 (21)
1:03 (2)
-55:-48 (2)
1:07 (2)
0:04 (2)
James CattonOrienteering Victoria1:09
3:00 (28)
3:00 (28)
9:54 (32)
6:54 (31)
25:53 (30)
15:59 (30)
32:04 (31)
6:11 (28)
40:55 (30)
8:51 (15)
59:15 (33)
18:20 (32)
1:02 (1)
-59:-13 (1)
1:09 (3)
0:07 (3)
Ash CunninghamOrienteering VictoriaDidNotFinish
3:25 (30)
3:25 (30)
11:00 (33)
7:35 (32)
-
-
-
-
-
-
25:55 (11)
14:55 (31)
-
-
52:26 (33)
26:31 (31)
Sam LothianBayside Kangaroos OrienteersDidNotFinish
2:08 (19)
2:08 (19)
6:55 (28)
4:47 (30)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
24:22 (10)
17:27 (33)
28:44 (11)
4:22 (29)