Bendigo Bush Classic 11 - Bullock Track

2017-06-23

111
71
2
72
3
73
4
74
5
75
6
85
7
88
8
76
9
77
10
79
11
80
12
104
13
82

F
Ben GoonanBG V Bendigo Orienteers37:13
2:02 (1)
2:02 (1)
6:19 (1)
4:17 (2)
3:49 (1)
-3:-30 (10)
13:01 (1)
9:12 (1)
14:19 (1)
1:18 (1)
15:56 (1)
1:37 (2)
16:49 (1)
0:53 (1)
20:42 (1)
3:53 (1)
23:05 (1)
2:23 (1)
28:10 (2)
5:05 (2)
31:51 (3)
3:41 (3)
35:39 (5)
3:48 (6)
36:55 (6)
1:16 (6)
37:13 (6)
0:18 (4)
Simon RouseDR V Dandenong Ranges Orienteering39:44
3:04 (4)
3:04 (4)
7:16 (4)
4:12 (1)
3:50 (2)
-4:-26 (7)
14:02 (2)
10:12 (2)
15:29 (2)
1:27 (2)
16:59 (2)
1:30 (1)
18:09 (2)
1:10 (4)
22:19 (2)
4:10 (2)
25:04 (2)
2:45 (2)
30:35 (3)
5:31 (3)
34:37 (4)
4:02 (4)
38:17 (6)
3:40 (5)
39:24 (7)
1:07 (4)
39:44 (7)
0:20 (5)
Jimmy CameronBG V Bendigo Orienteers41:41
2:09 (2)
2:09 (2)
6:44 (2)
4:35 (3)
3:50 (2)
-3:-54 (9)
14:19 (3)
10:29 (3)
15:46 (3)
1:27 (2)
17:23 (3)
1:37 (2)
18:29 (3)
1:06 (2)
23:03 (3)
4:34 (3)
26:11 (3)
3:08 (3)
32:14 (4)
6:03 (4)
36:19 (5)
4:05 (5)
40:18 (7)
3:59 (7)
41:29 (8)
1:11 (5)
41:41 (8)
0:12 (3)
Lachlan CherryBG V Bendigo Orienteers50:57
2:19 (3)
2:19 (3)
7:02 (3)
4:43 (4)
3:51 (3)
-4:-11 (8)
15:29 (4)
11:38 (4)
16:58 (4)
1:29 (3)
18:52 (4)
1:54 (3)
19:59 (4)
1:07 (3)
24:49 (4)
4:50 (4)
28:05 (4)
3:16 (4)
39:25 (5)
11:20 (9)
44:06 (6)
4:41 (6)
48:51 (8)
4:45 (8)
50:34 (9)
1:43 (7)
50:57 (9)
0:23 (7)
Neil BarrBG V Bendigo Orienteers56:59
3:16 (6)
3:16 (6)
9:38 (7)
6:22 (7)
3:54 (4)
-6:-44 (4)
19:35 (6)
15:41 (6)
21:26 (6)
1:51 (4)
23:55 (6)
2:29 (6)
25:22 (6)
1:27 (5)
31:23 (5)
6:01 (5)
35:14 (5)
3:51 (6)
43:29 (6)
8:15 (6)
49:08 (7)
5:39 (7)
54:26 (9)
5:18 (10)
56:37 (10)
2:11 (8)
56:59 (10)
0:22 (6)
Tony RadfordBG V Bendigo Orienteers1:02
3:23 (7)
3:23 (7)
9:22 (5)
5:59 (5)
3:54 (4)
-6:-28 (6)
19:10 (5)
15:16 (5)
21:14 (5)
2:04 (5)
23:41 (5)
2:27 (5)
25:20 (5)
1:39 (8)
31:42 (6)
6:22 (7)
37:34 (6)
5:52 (9)
48:14 (8)
10:40 (8)
54:34 (8)
6:20 (8)
59:36 (10)
5:02 (9)
1:01 (1)
-59:-35 (1)
1:02 (1)
0:01 (2)
John CarberryNE V Nillumbik Emus Orienteering Cl1:03
4:09 (9)
4:09 (9)
11:10 (8)
7:01 (8)
3:58 (6)
-8:-12 (3)
22:53 (7)
18:55 (7)
25:05 (7)
2:12 (7)
27:36 (7)
2:31 (7)
29:31 (7)
1:55 (9)
35:48 (7)
6:17 (6)
40:09 (7)
4:21 (7)
47:55 (7)
7:46 (5)
55:09 (9)
7:14 (10)
1:00 (1)
-55:-9 (2)
1:03 (2)
0:03 (2)
1:03 (2)
- (1)
Jayne SalesMF V Melbourne Forest Racers1:06
3:14 (5)
3:14 (5)
9:31 (6)
6:17 (6)
3:55 (5)
-6:-36 (5)
23:08 (8)
19:13 (8)
25:15 (8)
2:07 (6)
28:29 (8)
3:14 (8)
30:00 (8)
1:31 (7)
36:39 (8)
6:39 (8)
40:27 (8)
3:48 (5)
50:02 (9)
9:35 (7)
56:44 (10)
6:42 (9)
1:02 (2)
-56:-42 (1)
1:05 (3)
0:03 (2)
1:06 (3)
0:01 (2)
Andrew WallaceBG V Bendigo Orienteers1:19
4:08 (8)
4:08 (8)
12:39 (9)
8:31 (9)
3:59 (7)
-9:-40 (2)
26:17 (9)
22:18 (9)
28:54 (9)
2:37 (8)
31:10 (9)
2:16 (4)
32:40 (9)
1:30 (6)
40:49 (9)
8:09 (9)
45:49 (9)
5:00 (8)
57:12 (10)
11:23 (10)
1:06 (1)
-57:-6 (1)
1:13 (3)
0:07 (3)
1:18 (4)
0:05 (3)
1:19 (4)
0:01 (2)
Rob ClarkBG V Bendigo Orienteers1:37
4:28 (10)
4:28 (10)
13:52 (10)
9:24 (10)
4:02 (8)
-10:-50 (1)
31:39 (10)
27:37 (10)
35:03 (10)
3:24 (9)
38:56 (10)
3:53 (9)
41:32 (10)
2:36 (10)
50:56 (10)
9:24 (10)
57:35 (10)
6:39 (10)
1:12 (1)
-57:-23 (1)
1:23 (2)
0:11 (2)
1:31 (4)
0:08 (4)
1:36 (5)
0:05 (3)
1:37 (5)
0:01 (2)
221
83
2
73
3
75
4
85
5
87
6
80
7
104
8
82

F
Andrew CameronBG V Bendigo Orienteers34:35
2:08 (2)
2:08 (2)
3:51 (1)
1:43 (15)
16:59 (2)
13:08 (2)
18:56 (2)
1:57 (3)
27:44 (3)
8:48 (4)
28:10 (3)
0:26 (2)
32:39 (3)
4:29 (4)
34:17 (5)
1:38 (7)
34:35 (5)
0:18 (3)
Nick ByrneBG V Bendigo Orienteers35:59
2:12 (4)
2:12 (4)
3:51 (1)
1:39 (14)
17:23 (3)
13:32 (3)
19:25 (3)
2:02 (4)
29:00 (5)
9:35 (8)
29:37 (5)
0:37 (7)
34:02 (5)
4:25 (3)
35:39 (6)
1:37 (6)
35:59 (6)
0:20 (4)
Warwick DavisTK V Tuckonie Orienteering Club36:13
2:17 (5)
2:17 (5)
3:51 (1)
1:34 (13)
17:31 (4)
13:40 (4)
19:42 (4)
2:11 (5)
28:42 (4)
9:00 (5)
29:17 (4)
0:35 (6)
33:53 (4)
4:36 (5)
35:47 (7)
1:54 (10)
36:13 (7)
0:26 (7)
Adrian PerryEU V Eureka Orienteers37:05
2:50 (12)
2:50 (12)
3:52 (2)
1:02 (7)
17:45 (5)
13:53 (5)
20:03 (5)
2:18 (8)
29:13 (6)
9:10 (6)
30:13 (6)
1:00 (12)
35:01 (6)
4:48 (7)
36:42 (8)
1:41 (8)
37:05 (8)
0:23 (5)
Michael LoughnanBG V Bendigo Orienteers37:27
3:00 (13)
3:00 (13)
3:53 (3)
0:53 (6)
19:24 (9)
15:31 (9)
21:45 (9)
2:21 (10)
30:26 (7)
8:41 (3)
31:01 (7)
0:35 (6)
35:41 (7)
4:40 (6)
37:12 (9)
1:31 (4)
37:27 (9)
0:15 (2)
John WilkinsonBG V Bendigo Orienteers38:43
2:25 (6)
2:25 (6)
3:53 (3)
1:28 (12)
19:30 (10)
15:37 (10)
21:44 (8)
2:14 (6)
31:31 (10)
9:47 (11)
32:05 (9)
0:34 (5)
36:45 (9)
4:40 (6)
38:19 (10)
1:34 (5)
38:43 (10)
0:24 (6)
Leisha MaggsBG V Bendigo Orienteers39:54
2:36 (8)
2:36 (8)
3:52 (2)
1:16 (10)
18:50 (7)
14:58 (7)
21:09 (7)
2:19 (9)
30:33 (8)
9:24 (7)
31:18 (8)
0:45 (9)
36:17 (8)
4:59 (9)
39:28 (11)
3:11 (16)
39:54 (11)
0:26 (7)
Roch PrendergastEU V Eureka Orienteers40:32
3:03 (14)
3:03 (14)
3:53 (3)
0:50 (5)
19:15 (8)
15:22 (8)
21:50 (10)
2:35 (12)
31:29 (9)
9:39 (10)
32:25 (11)
0:56 (11)
37:49 (10)
5:24 (12)
40:03 (13)
2:14 (11)
40:32 (12)
0:29 (9)
Nic CherryBG V Bendigo Orienteers40:49
1:47 (1)
1:47 (1)
3:53 (3)
2:06 (17)
18:47 (6)
14:54 (6)
20:32 (6)
1:45 (2)
31:43 (11)
11:11 (15)
32:10 (10)
0:27 (3)
36:17 (8)
4:07 (2)
40:00 (12)
3:43 (17)
40:49 (13)
0:49 (12)
Henry CameronBG V Bendigo Orienteers42:27
2:09 (3)
2:09 (3)
3:53 (3)
1:44 (16)
21:46 (14)
17:53 (14)
24:19 (13)
2:33 (11)
34:58 (14)
10:39 (12)
35:31 (14)
0:33 (4)
40:22 (13)
4:51 (8)
42:12 (15)
1:50 (9)
42:27 (14)
0:15 (2)
Matt JackelBG V Bendigo Orienteers42:39
2:38 (9)
2:38 (9)
3:54 (4)
1:16 (10)
20:40 (11)
16:46 (11)
22:55 (11)
2:15 (7)
33:56 (13)
11:01 (14)
34:39 (13)
0:43 (8)
39:44 (12)
5:05 (10)
42:11 (14)
2:27 (13)
42:39 (15)
0:28 (8)
Jacqui KneeBG V Bendigo Orienteers45:06
2:39 (10)
2:39 (10)
3:54 (4)
1:15 (9)
21:06 (12)
17:12 (12)
23:53 (12)
2:47 (13)
33:30 (12)
9:37 (9)
34:24 (12)
0:54 (10)
39:42 (11)
5:18 (11)
44:33 (16)
4:51 (18)
45:06 (16)
0:33 (10)
Darren EenjesBG V Bendigo Orienteers46:33
2:29 (7)
2:29 (7)
3:54 (4)
1:25 (11)
21:44 (13)
17:50 (13)
24:42 (14)
2:58 (15)
35:22 (15)
10:40 (13)
38:13 (15)
2:51 (16)
43:50 (14)
5:37 (13)
46:13 (17)
2:23 (12)
46:33 (17)
0:20 (4)
Paul ElamTK V Tuckonie Orienteering Club49:25
2:49 (11)
2:49 (11)
3:55 (5)
1:06 (8)
23:03 (15)
19:08 (15)
25:59 (15)
2:56 (14)
38:13 (16)
12:14 (17)
39:29 (16)
1:16 (14)
45:42 (15)
6:13 (14)
48:46 (18)
3:04 (15)
49:25 (18)
0:39 (11)
Peter ForbesBG V Bendigo Orienteers51:09
3:45 (15)
3:45 (15)
3:58 (6)
0:13 (3)
25:34 (16)
21:36 (16)
28:40 (16)
3:06 (16)
40:32 (17)
11:52 (16)
41:43 (17)
1:11 (13)
48:06 (16)
6:23 (15)
50:41 (19)
2:35 (14)
51:09 (19)
0:28 (8)
Jenny BallBG V Bendigo Orienteers1:03
4:01 (17)
4:01 (17)
4:00 (7)
-1:-1 (2)
30:38 (17)
26:38 (17)
35:53 (17)
5:15 (18)
49:34 (18)
13:41 (18)
51:30 (18)
1:56 (15)
58:42 (17)
7:12 (16)
1:02 (1)
-58:-40 (1)
1:03 (1)
0:01 (1)
Mary EnterBK V Bayside Kangaroos Orienteers1:19
6:33 (19)
6:33 (19)
4:04 (8)
-3:-29 (1)
34:12 (18)
30:08 (18)
38:23 (18)
4:11 (17)
1:04 (1)
-38:-19 (1)
1:06 (1)
0:02 (1)
1:14 (1)
0:08 (1)
1:18 (3)
0:04 (3)
1:19 (3)
0:01 (1)
Terry GavaghanTK V Tuckonie Orienteering Club1:41
3:57 (16)
3:57 (16)
4:37 (9)
0:40 (4)
1:06 (1)
-4:-31 (1)
1:11 (1)
0:05 (1)
1:26 (2)
0:15 (2)
1:28 (2)
0:02 (1)
1:36 (2)
0:08 (1)
1:40 (4)
0:04 (3)
1:41 (4)
0:01 (1)
Anitra DowlingEU V Eureka OrienteersMisPunch
4:57 (18)
4:57 (18)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
1:09 (2)
-4:-48 (2)
1:10 (2)
0:01 (1)
331
71
2
72
3
90
4
87
5
80
6
81
7
82

F
Solomon CameronBG V Bendigo Orienteers25:55
2:29 (1)
2:29 (1)
7:57 (1)
5:28 (1)
12:32 (1)
4:35 (1)
16:20 (1)
3:48 (1)
16:46 (1)
0:26 (1)
22:33 (1)
5:47 (1)
25:40 (2)
3:07 (2)
25:55 (3)
0:15 (3)
Charles BrownridgeBG V Bendigo Orienteers33:30
3:33 (2)
3:33 (2)
10:38 (3)
7:05 (3)
15:15 (2)
4:37 (2)
20:33 (2)
5:18 (5)
21:50 (2)
1:17 (3)
28:32 (2)
6:42 (2)
32:59 (3)
4:27 (5)
33:30 (4)
0:31 (5)
Alison RadfordBG V Bendigo Orienteers34:18
3:43 (3)
3:43 (3)
11:16 (4)
7:33 (4)
15:55 (4)
4:39 (3)
20:47 (3)
4:52 (3)
22:15 (3)
1:28 (4)
29:33 (3)
7:18 (3)
33:40 (4)
4:07 (3)
34:18 (5)
0:38 (9)
Lian PerryEU V Eureka Orienteers37:15
4:48 (8)
4:48 (8)
13:17 (6)
8:29 (5)
18:00 (5)
4:43 (4)
22:51 (4)
4:51 (2)
24:51 (4)
2:00 (8)
32:11 (5)
7:20 (4)
36:38 (5)
4:27 (5)
37:15 (6)
0:37 (8)
Amos WalzBG V Bendigo Orienteers37:38
3:53 (4)
3:53 (4)
9:57 (2)
6:04 (2)
15:25 (3)
5:28 (6)
24:37 (7)
9:12 (10)
25:24 (6)
0:47 (2)
32:06 (4)
6:42 (2)
37:12 (6)
5:06 (6)
37:38 (7)
0:26 (4)
Daryl FleayBG V Bendigo Orienteers39:22
4:41 (6)
4:41 (6)
13:18 (7)
8:37 (7)
18:43 (7)
5:25 (5)
24:16 (6)
5:33 (6)
26:07 (7)
1:51 (6)
34:24 (6)
8:17 (5)
38:49 (7)
4:25 (4)
39:22 (8)
0:33 (6)
Terry DavidsonBG V Bendigo Orienteers44:56
4:10 (5)
4:10 (5)
12:43 (5)
8:33 (6)
18:40 (6)
5:57 (7)
23:45 (5)
5:05 (4)
25:22 (5)
1:37 (5)
39:03 (7)
13:41 (10)
44:12 (8)
5:09 (7)
44:56 (9)
0:44 (12)
Jason CarterBG V Bendigo Orienteers47:26
4:44 (7)
4:44 (7)
13:35 (8)
8:51 (8)
19:33 (8)
5:58 (8)
26:41 (8)
7:08 (8)
29:02 (8)
2:21 (9)
39:13 (8)
10:11 (8)
46:43 (9)
7:30 (10)
47:26 (10)
0:43 (11)
Anne GarveyTK V Tuckonie Orienteering Club48:10
5:42 (9)
5:42 (9)
15:12 (9)
9:30 (9)
22:47 (9)
7:35 (10)
29:30 (9)
6:43 (7)
31:29 (9)
1:59 (7)
40:49 (9)
9:20 (6)
47:30 (10)
6:41 (8)
48:10 (11)
0:40 (10)
Leone CarberryNE V Nillumbik Emus Orienteering Cl53:50
7:44 (11)
7:44 (11)
19:16 (10)
11:32 (10)
26:16 (10)
7:00 (9)
34:02 (10)
7:46 (9)
36:31 (10)
2:29 (10)
46:11 (10)
9:40 (7)
53:16 (11)
7:05 (9)
53:50 (12)
0:34 (7)
Nola JuniperBG V Bendigo Orienteers1:02
6:17 (10)
6:17 (10)
19:39 (11)
13:22 (11)
28:33 (11)
8:54 (11)
38:37 (11)
10:04 (11)
41:51 (11)
3:14 (11)
53:38 (11)
11:47 (9)
1:01 (1)
-53:-37 (1)
1:02 (1)
0:01 (2)
Reuben CameronBG V Bendigo OrienteersDidNotFinish
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Judy PrendergastEU V Eureka OrienteersDidNotFinish
9:33 (12)
9:33 (12)
25:53 (12)
16:20 (12)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
1:46 (2)
-25:-7 (1)
441
83
2
71
3
84
4
81
5
78
6
101
7
102
8
97
9
103
10
82

F
Rick McDonaldBG V Bendigo Orienteers44:15
4:35 (1)
4:35 (1)
5:49 (1)
1:14 (2)
10:20 (1)
4:31 (1)
12:21 (1)
2:01 (2)
15:58 (1)
3:37 (3)
22:51 (1)
6:53 (1)
30:37 (1)
7:46 (1)
37:15 (1)
6:38 (3)
41:22 (2)
4:07 (4)
43:30 (2)
2:08 (2)
44:15 (2)
0:45 (4)
Hugo ByrneBG V Bendigo Orienteers55:25
9:13 (2)
9:13 (2)
10:34 (2)
1:21 (3)
15:49 (2)
5:15 (2)
18:34 (2)
2:45 (3)
21:06 (2)
2:32 (1)
28:43 (2)
7:37 (3)
43:27 (2)
14:44 (3)
48:37 (2)
5:10 (1)
52:04 (3)
3:27 (3)
54:53 (3)
2:49 (3)
55:25 (3)
0:32 (2)
Harper KneeboneAU A Australia - No Club55:59
9:32 (3)
9:32 (3)
10:44 (3)
1:12 (1)
16:47 (3)
6:03 (3)
18:47 (3)
2:00 (1)
21:45 (3)
2:58 (2)
28:47 (3)
7:02 (2)
43:33 (3)
14:46 (4)
48:51 (3)
5:18 (2)
52:15 (4)
3:24 (2)
55:22 (4)
3:07 (4)
55:59 (4)
0:37 (3)
Ian JohnsonBG V Bendigo Orienteers1:07
11:11 (4)
11:11 (4)
13:12 (4)
2:01 (4)
20:49 (4)
7:37 (4)
23:51 (4)
3:02 (4)
28:57 (4)
5:06 (4)
37:22 (4)
8:25 (4)
48:18 (4)
10:56 (2)
57:10 (4)
8:52 (4)
1:01 (1)
-57:-9 (1)
1:05 (1)
0:04 (1)
1:07 (1)
0:02 (1)
551
91
2
92
3
93
4
94
5
95
6
96
7
97
8
100
9
82

F
Charlotte OughAU A Australia - No Club20:17
1:57 (2)
1:57 (2)
7:26 (2)
5:29 (2)
7:44 (2)
0:18 (1)
9:32 (1)
1:48 (1)
11:18 (1)
1:46 (1)
12:10 (1)
0:52 (1)
15:56 (1)
3:46 (2)
17:39 (1)
1:43 (2)
19:42 (1)
2:03 (2)
20:17 (1)
0:35 (2)
Xavier OughAU A Australia - No Club21:33
2:18 (3)
2:18 (3)
7:07 (1)
4:49 (1)
7:34 (1)
0:27 (2)
10:17 (2)
2:43 (3)
12:35 (2)
2:18 (2)
14:09 (2)
1:34 (2)
17:08 (2)
2:59 (1)
18:48 (2)
1:40 (1)
20:48 (2)
2:00 (1)
21:33 (2)
0:45 (3)
Jack BarianosAU A Australia - No Club27:28
1:53 (1)
1:53 (1)
8:38 (3)
6:45 (3)
9:34 (3)
0:56 (3)
11:39 (3)
2:05 (2)
14:23 (3)
2:44 (3)
16:20 (3)
1:57 (3)
22:02 (3)
5:42 (3)
24:02 (3)
2:00 (3)
26:58 (3)
2:56 (3)
27:28 (3)
0:30 (1)