Bendigo Bush Classic 4 - Mandurang-Coolibah

2017-04-28

111
78
2
80
3
86
4
88
5
81
6
85
7
82
8
79
9
83
10
87
11
72
12
84

F
Ben GoonanBG V Bendigo Orienteers49:57
1:14 (2)
1:14 (2)
6:07 (2)
4:53 (2)
9:31 (1)
3:24 (1)
9:58 (1)
0:27 (1)
12:55 (1)
2:57 (1)
24:19 (1)
11:24 (3)
25:24 (1)
1:05 (1)
32:42 (3)
7:18 (3)
34:36 (4)
1:54 (3)
40:01 (6)
5:25 (7)
47:29 (8)
7:28 (6)
49:00 (8)
1:31 (4)
49:57 (10)
0:57 (4)
Lanita SteerDR V Dandenong Ranges Orienteering59:46
1:35 (3)
1:35 (3)
7:13 (3)
5:38 (3)
11:20 (2)
4:07 (2)
11:55 (2)
0:35 (3)
15:22 (2)
3:27 (2)
25:53 (2)
10:31 (2)
27:17 (2)
1:24 (2)
36:55 (4)
9:38 (5)
40:03 (5)
3:08 (5)
47:31 (8)
7:28 (9)
56:22 (9)
8:51 (7)
58:26 (9)
2:04 (5)
59:46 (11)
1:20 (5)
Warwick WilliamsBG V Bendigo Orienteers1:00
1:35 (3)
1:35 (3)
8:12 (4)
6:37 (4)
12:44 (3)
4:32 (3)
13:22 (3)
0:38 (4)
17:03 (3)
3:41 (3)
26:44 (3)
9:41 (1)
28:12 (3)
1:28 (3)
37:32 (5)
9:20 (4)
40:40 (6)
3:08 (5)
47:00 (7)
6:20 (8)
57:17 (10)
10:17 (8)
59:29 (10)
2:12 (6)
1:00 (1)
-59:-29 (1)
Derek MorrisBG V Bendigo Orienteers1:18
2:26 (6)
2:26 (6)
10:41 (6)
8:15 (6)
15:37 (5)
4:56 (4)
16:11 (4)
0:34 (2)
20:29 (4)
4:18 (4)
33:17 (4)
12:48 (4)
35:00 (4)
1:43 (4)
46:45 (6)
11:45 (6)
49:52 (7)
3:07 (4)
59:32 (9)
9:40 (10)
1:13 (1)
-59:-19 (1)
1:15 (1)
0:02 (1)
1:18 (2)
0:03 (3)
Jayne SalesMF V Melbourne Forest Racers1:24
2:14 (5)
2:14 (5)
9:20 (5)
7:06 (5)
15:18 (4)
5:58 (9)
16:19 (5)
1:01 (8)
21:16 (5)
4:57 (5)
34:15 (5)
12:59 (6)
36:25 (5)
2:10 (6)
51:24 (7)
14:59 (9)
56:33 (8)
5:09 (8)
1:06 (1)
-56:-27 (3)
1:19 (2)
0:13 (2)
1:22 (2)
0:03 (2)
1:24 (3)
0:02 (2)
Peter ForbesBG V Bendigo Orienteers1:26
2:47 (9)
2:47 (9)
11:32 (9)
8:45 (8)
17:19 (8)
5:47 (7)
18:43 (8)
1:24 (10)
23:47 (6)
5:04 (6)
37:18 (6)
13:31 (7)
39:12 (6)
1:54 (5)
52:48 (8)
13:36 (7)
57:25 (9)
4:37 (7)
1:06 (1)
-57:-19 (2)
1:21 (3)
0:15 (3)
1:24 (3)
0:03 (2)
1:26 (4)
0:02 (2)
Stuart McWilliamDR V Dandenong Ranges Orienteering1:28
2:27 (7)
2:27 (7)
11:08 (7)
8:41 (7)
16:59 (7)
5:51 (8)
18:10 (7)
1:11 (9)
24:40 (7)
6:30 (8)
38:35 (7)
13:55 (8)
40:48 (7)
2:13 (7)
55:04 (9)
14:16 (8)
58:41 (10)
3:37 (6)
1:07 (2)
-58:-34 (1)
1:22 (4)
0:15 (3)
1:26 (4)
0:04 (3)
1:28 (5)
0:02 (2)
Andrea ProchazkovaNO N Newcastle Orienteering Club1:34
2:08 (4)
2:08 (4)
11:16 (8)
9:08 (9)
16:41 (6)
5:25 (5)
17:32 (6)
0:51 (5)
26:57 (8)
9:25 (10)
39:51 (8)
12:54 (5)
42:11 (8)
2:20 (9)
59:53 (10)
17:42 (10)
1:04 (1)
-59:-49 (1)
1:15 (3)
0:11 (4)
1:28 (5)
0:13 (2)
1:31 (5)
0:03 (2)
1:34 (6)
0:03 (3)
Andrew WallaceBG V Bendigo Orienteers1:42
2:27 (7)
2:27 (7)
15:42 (11)
13:15 (11)
21:16 (10)
5:34 (6)
22:10 (10)
0:54 (6)
28:31 (10)
6:21 (7)
45:58 (9)
17:27 (9)
48:16 (9)
2:18 (8)
1:03 (1)
-48:-13 (2)
1:08 (2)
0:05 (2)
1:20 (4)
0:12 (5)
1:37 (6)
0:17 (4)
1:40 (6)
0:03 (2)
1:42 (7)
0:02 (2)
Ian CollinsTK V Tuckonie Orienteering Club2:04
2:30 (8)
2:30 (8)
12:16 (10)
9:46 (10)
18:30 (9)
6:14 (10)
19:29 (9)
0:59 (7)
28:18 (9)
8:49 (9)
50:24 (10)
22:06 (10)
53:33 (10)
3:09 (10)
1:18 (2)
-53:-15 (1)
1:23 (3)
0:05 (2)
1:37 (5)
0:14 (6)
1:57 (7)
0:20 (5)
2:01 (7)
0:04 (3)
2:04 (8)
0:03 (3)
Jimmy CameromBG V Bendigo OrienteersDidNotFinish
1:08 (1)
1:08 (1)
5:45 (1)
4:37 (1)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
26:06 (9)
20:21 (6)
221
78
2
80
3
86
4
88
5
81
6
85
7
82
8
79
9
75
10
84

F
Glenn JamesBG V Bendigo Orienteers38:23
1:15 (1)
1:15 (1)
6:24 (1)
5:09 (1)
9:34 (1)
3:10 (1)
10:09 (1)
0:35 (4)
13:04 (1)
2:55 (1)
22:07 (3)
9:03 (6)
23:29 (5)
1:22 (10)
31:31 (9)
8:02 (9)
32:42 (9)
1:11 (7)
37:09 (9)
4:27 (9)
38:23 (11)
1:14 (6)
Nic CherryBG V Bendigo Orienteers40:30
1:22 (4)
1:22 (4)
6:40 (3)
5:18 (3)
10:40 (3)
4:00 (3)
11:13 (3)
0:33 (3)
15:24 (3)
4:11 (12)
23:50 (5)
8:26 (3)
25:12 (7)
1:22 (10)
34:11 (10)
8:59 (10)
35:14 (10)
1:03 (6)
39:20 (10)
4:06 (8)
40:30 (12)
1:10 (5)
Andrew CameronBG V Bendigo Orienteers42:59
1:21 (3)
1:21 (3)
7:43 (6)
6:22 (7)
12:03 (5)
4:20 (6)
12:40 (5)
0:37 (5)
16:03 (5)
3:23 (2)
24:56 (7)
8:53 (4)
26:17 (9)
1:21 (9)
35:22 (11)
9:05 (11)
36:42 (11)
1:20 (9)
41:49 (11)
5:07 (12)
42:59 (13)
1:10 (5)
Martin SteerDR V Dandenong Ranges Orienteering43:23
1:41 (8)
1:41 (8)
7:27 (5)
5:46 (4)
11:34 (4)
4:07 (4)
12:02 (4)
0:28 (1)
15:34 (4)
3:32 (3)
24:45 (6)
9:11 (7)
26:01 (8)
1:16 (7)
35:24 (12)
9:23 (12)
36:44 (12)
1:20 (9)
41:57 (12)
5:13 (13)
43:23 (14)
1:26 (9)
Lachlan CherryBG V Bendigo Orienteers43:41
1:25 (5)
1:25 (5)
6:36 (2)
5:11 (2)
10:01 (2)
3:25 (2)
10:32 (2)
0:31 (2)
14:09 (2)
3:37 (5)
23:10 (4)
9:01 (5)
24:54 (6)
1:44 (15)
35:25 (13)
10:31 (16)
37:06 (13)
1:41 (15)
42:07 (13)
5:01 (11)
43:41 (15)
1:34 (12)
Michael LoughnanBG V Bendigo Orienteers47:08
1:17 (2)
1:17 (2)
7:26 (4)
6:09 (5)
13:40 (10)
6:14 (18)
14:17 (10)
0:37 (5)
18:06 (8)
3:49 (8)
28:14 (9)
10:08 (9)
29:33 (10)
1:19 (8)
39:41 (14)
10:08 (13)
41:10 (14)
1:29 (11)
46:01 (14)
4:51 (10)
47:08 (16)
1:07 (4)
Brett HouldenBG V Bendigo Orienteers48:35
1:44 (10)
1:44 (10)
8:14 (8)
6:30 (9)
13:15 (6)
5:01 (9)
14:03 (6)
0:48 (11)
17:37 (6)
3:34 (4)
28:02 (8)
10:25 (12)
29:50 (12)
1:48 (16)
40:24 (15)
10:34 (17)
41:42 (15)
1:18 (8)
47:07 (15)
5:25 (14)
48:35 (17)
1:28 (10)
Nigel McGuckianBG V Bendigo Orienteers49:37
1:43 (9)
1:43 (9)
10:37 (15)
8:54 (18)
15:38 (14)
5:01 (9)
16:15 (13)
0:37 (5)
19:59 (13)
3:44 (6)
29:16 (11)
9:17 (8)
30:45 (14)
1:29 (12)
41:03 (17)
10:18 (14)
42:24 (16)
1:21 (10)
48:12 (17)
5:48 (16)
49:37 (18)
1:25 (8)
Don CherryBG V Bendigo Orienteers49:54
1:40 (7)
1:40 (7)
8:23 (10)
6:43 (10)
13:30 (9)
5:07 (11)
14:08 (8)
0:38 (6)
17:55 (7)
3:47 (7)
28:14 (9)
10:19 (10)
29:45 (11)
1:31 (14)
40:46 (16)
11:01 (18)
42:37 (17)
1:51 (18)
48:11 (16)
5:34 (15)
49:54 (19)
1:43 (15)
John WilkinsonBG V Bendigo Orienteers51:16
1:38 (6)
1:38 (6)
8:45 (11)
7:07 (11)
13:22 (7)
4:37 (7)
14:12 (9)
0:50 (12)
18:07 (9)
3:55 (9)
28:58 (10)
10:51 (13)
30:28 (13)
1:30 (13)
42:03 (18)
11:35 (21)
43:37 (18)
1:34 (14)
49:43 (18)
6:06 (17)
51:16 (20)
1:33 (11)
Peter HillBG V Bendigo Orienteers52:30
2:12 (16)
2:12 (16)
9:21 (12)
7:09 (12)
14:43 (12)
5:22 (14)
15:47 (12)
1:04 (17)
19:57 (12)
4:10 (11)
30:19 (12)
10:22 (11)
32:03 (15)
1:44 (15)
43:09 (19)
11:06 (19)
44:42 (19)
1:33 (13)
50:53 (19)
6:11 (18)
52:30 (21)
1:37 (13)
James GrayEU V Eureka Orienteers53:04
1:51 (11)
1:51 (11)
8:19 (9)
6:28 (8)
13:25 (8)
5:06 (10)
14:04 (7)
0:39 (7)
19:21 (11)
5:17 (18)
31:08 (13)
11:47 (14)
32:37 (16)
1:29 (12)
44:05 (20)
11:28 (20)
45:36 (20)
1:31 (12)
51:42 (20)
6:06 (17)
53:04 (22)
1:22 (7)
Leisha MaggsBG V Bendigo Orienteers58:06
1:53 (12)
1:53 (12)
11:20 (20)
9:27 (19)
16:16 (16)
4:56 (8)
17:04 (15)
0:48 (11)
21:24 (15)
4:20 (13)
35:30 (15)
14:06 (16)
37:18 (18)
1:48 (16)
47:43 (21)
10:25 (15)
49:33 (21)
1:50 (17)
56:12 (21)
6:39 (19)
58:06 (23)
1:54 (16)
Karina CherryBG V Bendigo Orienteers59:52
2:04 (15)
2:04 (15)
10:10 (13)
8:06 (15)
15:31 (13)
5:21 (13)
16:25 (14)
0:54 (14)
21:12 (14)
4:47 (15)
34:10 (14)
12:58 (15)
36:11 (17)
2:01 (17)
49:11 (22)
13:00 (22)
50:58 (22)
1:47 (16)
58:10 (22)
7:12 (20)
59:52 (24)
1:42 (14)
Mark HennessyCH V Central Highlands Orienteering1:04
2:31 (17)
2:31 (17)
10:38 (16)
8:07 (16)
16:14 (15)
5:36 (15)
17:26 (16)
1:12 (19)
22:33 (16)
5:07 (17)
36:41 (16)
14:08 (17)
39:04 (19)
2:23 (20)
52:26 (23)
13:22 (23)
55:19 (23)
2:53 (19)
1:02 (1)
-55:-17 (1)
1:04 (1)
0:02 (2)
Caitlyn SteerBG V Bendigo Orienteers1:11
2:44 (21)
2:44 (21)
11:11 (19)
8:27 (17)
16:29 (17)
5:18 (12)
17:41 (17)
1:12 (19)
24:22 (17)
6:41 (20)
42:34 (18)
18:12 (23)
44:57 (21)
2:23 (20)
59:45 (25)
14:48 (24)
1:01 (1)
-59:-44 (1)
1:09 (2)
0:08 (3)
1:11 (2)
0:02 (2)
Peter PrimeTK V Tuckonie Orienteering Club1:11
2:40 (20)
2:40 (20)
10:39 (17)
7:59 (14)
18:01 (20)
7:22 (21)
19:16 (20)
1:15 (20)
24:42 (18)
5:26 (19)
42:24 (17)
17:42 (22)
44:27 (20)
2:03 (18)
59:40 (24)
15:13 (25)
1:01 (1)
-59:-39 (2)
1:09 (2)
0:08 (3)
1:11 (2)
0:02 (2)
Imogen FryAU A Australia - No Club1:12
2:32 (18)
2:32 (18)
10:19 (14)
7:47 (13)
16:51 (18)
6:32 (19)
17:51 (18)
1:00 (16)
24:43 (19)
6:52 (21)
45:55 (21)
21:12 (25)
48:06 (23)
2:11 (19)
1:02 (1)
-48:-4 (3)
1:04 (2)
0:02 (4)
1:11 (3)
0:07 (2)
1:12 (3)
0:01 (1)
John ChellewBG V Bendigo Orienteers1:17
3:02 (23)
3:02 (23)
11:56 (22)
8:54 (18)
19:26 (21)
7:30 (23)
21:06 (21)
1:40 (21)
28:25 (22)
7:19 (23)
45:07 (20)
16:42 (20)
47:31 (22)
2:24 (21)
1:04 (2)
-47:-27 (4)
1:06 (3)
0:02 (4)
1:15 (4)
0:09 (4)
1:17 (4)
0:02 (2)
Mark BaxterAU A Australia - No Club1:22
1:40 (7)
1:40 (7)
7:57 (7)
6:17 (6)
14:00 (11)
6:03 (17)
14:47 (11)
0:47 (10)
19:12 (10)
4:25 (14)
1:00 (1)
-19:-12 (2)
1:01 (1)
0:01 (4)
1:12 (4)
0:11 (5)
1:13 (5)
0:01 (3)
1:20 (5)
0:07 (2)
1:22 (5)
0:02 (2)
Iain MacdonaldBG V Bendigo Orienteers1:23
1:44 (10)
1:44 (10)
27:33 (27)
25:49 (25)
31:48 (27)
4:15 (5)
32:30 (26)
0:42 (8)
36:33 (24)
4:03 (10)
53:41 (23)
17:08 (21)
55:09 (25)
1:28 (11)
1:08 (3)
-55:-1 (1)
1:09 (4)
0:01 (3)
1:20 (5)
0:11 (6)
1:23 (6)
0:03 (3)
Sarah DaviesDR V Dandenong Ranges Orienteering1:28
1:55 (13)
1:55 (13)
10:49 (18)
8:54 (18)
21:51 (24)
11:02 (25)
22:36 (24)
0:45 (9)
27:32 (20)
4:56 (16)
53:14 (22)
25:42 (26)
54:24 (24)
1:10 (6)
1:17 (6)
-54:-7 (2)
1:19 (7)
0:02 (4)
1:26 (6)
0:07 (2)
1:28 (7)
0:02 (2)
Ian DaviesDR V Dandenong Ranges Orienteering1:29
2:03 (14)
2:03 (14)
11:33 (21)
9:30 (20)
17:27 (19)
5:54 (16)
18:19 (19)
0:52 (13)
28:14 (21)
9:55 (25)
42:47 (19)
14:33 (18)
1:01 (1)
-42:-46 (3)
1:15 (5)
0:14 (6)
1:18 (6)
0:03 (5)
1:26 (6)
0:08 (3)
1:29 (8)
0:03 (3)
Jenny BallBG V Bendigo Orienteers1:39
2:54 (22)
2:54 (22)
13:58 (24)
11:04 (22)
20:36 (22)
6:38 (20)
21:44 (22)
1:08 (18)
28:53 (23)
7:09 (22)
1:03 (2)
-28:-50 (1)
1:06 (4)
0:03 (5)
1:24 (8)
0:18 (7)
1:26 (8)
0:02 (4)
1:36 (7)
0:10 (5)
1:39 (9)
0:03 (3)
Geoff AdamsBK V Bayside Kangaroos Orienteers1:41
3:24 (25)
3:24 (25)
15:38 (25)
12:14 (23)
30:56 (26)
15:18 (26)
32:38 (27)
1:42 (22)
40:16 (26)
7:38 (24)
59:32 (25)
19:16 (24)
1:02 (2)
-59:-30 (1)
1:23 (7)
0:21 (8)
1:26 (8)
0:03 (5)
1:38 (8)
0:12 (7)
1:41 (10)
0:03 (3)
Anitra DowlingEU V Eureka OrienteersMisPunch
3:13 (24)
3:13 (24)
13:05 (23)
9:52 (21)
21:10 (23)
8:05 (24)
22:07 (23)
0:57 (15)
39:03 (25)
16:56 (26)
54:33 (24)
15:30 (19)
1:04 (3)
-54:-29 (2)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Terry DavidsonBG V Bendigo OrienteersDidNotFinish
2:35 (19)
2:35 (19)
19:34 (26)
16:59 (24)
27:00 (25)
7:26 (22)
28:43 (25)
1:43 (23)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
331
78
2
71
3
73
4
79
5
80
6
86
7
74
8
76
9
84

F
Warwick DavisTK V Tuckonie Orienteering Club26:24
2:06 (4)
2:06 (4)
4:20 (3)
2:14 (4)
4:56 (2)
0:36 (15)
11:19 (2)
6:23 (2)
12:14 (1)
0:55 (1)
16:31 (1)
4:17 (1)
18:34 (2)
2:03 (3)
21:40 (2)
3:06 (2)
25:00 (7)
3:20 (8)
26:24 (8)
1:24 (6)
Archie NeylonBG V Bendigo Orienteers31:25
1:32 (1)
1:32 (1)
3:33 (1)
2:01 (2)
4:55 (1)
1:22 (17)
11:11 (1)
6:16 (1)
17:17 (3)
6:06 (17)
21:39 (3)
4:22 (2)
23:40 (4)
2:01 (2)
27:28 (4)
3:48 (4)
30:15 (8)
2:47 (7)
31:25 (9)
1:10 (5)
Reuben CameronBG V Bendigo Orienteers34:20
1:53 (2)
1:53 (2)
3:38 (2)
1:45 (1)
4:56 (2)
1:18 (16)
13:12 (3)
8:16 (3)
14:32 (2)
1:20 (2)
19:51 (2)
5:19 (3)
22:21 (3)
2:30 (5)
26:35 (3)
4:14 (5)
32:28 (9)
5:53 (9)
34:20 (10)
1:52 (7)
Bob CameronBG V Bendigo Orienteers51:17
3:00 (7)
3:00 (7)
5:45 (10)
2:45 (11)
4:58 (4)
-1:-47 (8)
18:19 (7)
13:21 (7)
20:16 (6)
1:57 (6)
28:51 (4)
8:35 (5)
32:51 (5)
4:00 (10)
42:04 (7)
9:13 (14)
48:02 (10)
5:58 (10)
51:17 (11)
3:15 (10)
Viv McMillanBG V Bendigo Orienteers51:23
3:33 (12)
3:33 (12)
6:17 (12)
2:44 (10)
4:59 (5)
-2:-18 (6)
20:17 (8)
15:18 (8)
22:59 (8)
2:42 (12)
33:16 (7)
10:17 (10)
36:31 (8)
3:15 (7)
41:28 (6)
4:57 (6)
48:36 (11)
7:08 (11)
51:23 (12)
2:47 (8)
Amos WalzBG V Bendigo Orienteers52:22
1:58 (3)
1:58 (3)
4:43 (5)
2:45 (11)
4:56 (2)
0:13 (13)
20:18 (9)
15:22 (9)
23:46 (9)
3:28 (14)
34:18 (8)
10:32 (11)
36:44 (9)
2:26 (4)
40:31 (5)
3:47 (3)
48:55 (12)
8:24 (14)
52:22 (13)
3:27 (11)
Tegan LoweBG V Bendigo Orienteers55:49
2:35 (6)
2:35 (6)
4:38 (4)
2:03 (3)
4:57 (3)
0:19 (14)
18:06 (5)
13:09 (5)
19:29 (4)
1:23 (3)
29:22 (5)
9:53 (8)
34:19 (6)
4:57 (15)
43:20 (8)
9:01 (13)
51:57 (13)
8:37 (15)
55:49 (14)
3:52 (13)
Tara hannah mel AU A Australia - No Club56:42
3:03 (8)
3:03 (8)
5:41 (8)
2:38 (8)
4:59 (5)
-1:-42 (10)
21:45 (10)
16:46 (10)
24:12 (10)
2:27 (9)
34:20 (9)
10:08 (9)
37:50 (11)
3:30 (8)
44:00 (9)
6:10 (7)
53:10 (14)
9:10 (17)
56:42 (15)
3:32 (12)
Raelee EenjesBG V Bendigo Orienteers57:13
3:44 (13)
3:44 (13)
6:55 (13)
3:11 (12)
5:00 (6)
-2:-55 (5)
22:22 (12)
17:22 (13)
24:43 (12)
2:21 (8)
34:33 (11)
9:50 (7)
39:04 (12)
4:31 (13)
47:04 (11)
8:00 (12)
54:17 (16)
7:13 (12)
57:13 (16)
2:56 (9)
Cat georgia AU A Australia - No Club57:51
3:11 (10)
3:11 (10)
5:33 (7)
2:22 (5)
4:59 (5)
-1:-34 (11)
22:07 (11)
17:08 (12)
24:37 (11)
2:30 (10)
34:30 (10)
9:53 (8)
37:25 (10)
2:55 (6)
45:18 (10)
7:53 (11)
53:30 (15)
8:12 (13)
57:51 (17)
4:21 (14)
Elke PrielippBG V Bendigo Orienteers1:01
3:09 (9)
3:09 (9)
5:44 (9)
2:35 (7)
4:58 (4)
-1:-46 (9)
18:11 (6)
13:13 (6)
20:01 (5)
1:50 (5)
32:00 (6)
11:59 (12)
36:18 (7)
4:18 (12)
49:18 (12)
13:00 (17)
58:26 (17)
9:08 (16)
1:01 (1)
-58:-25 (1)
Jack BainAU A Australia - No Club1:04
2:27 (5)
2:27 (5)
4:57 (6)
2:30 (6)
4:58 (4)
0:01 (12)
17:53 (4)
12:55 (4)
20:24 (7)
2:31 (11)
34:57 (12)
14:33 (15)
39:32 (13)
4:35 (14)
49:57 (13)
10:25 (16)
1:00 (1)
-49:-57 (5)
1:04 (2)
0:04 (3)
Sylvia MurphyTK V Tuckonie Orienteering Club1:07
3:14 (11)
3:14 (11)
5:55 (11)
2:41 (9)
5:00 (6)
-1:-55 (7)
31:38 (14)
26:38 (15)
33:40 (16)
2:02 (7)
43:07 (15)
9:27 (6)
46:52 (15)
3:45 (9)
53:52 (14)
7:00 (9)
1:04 (2)
-53:-48 (4)
1:07 (3)
0:03 (2)
Pam PrimeTK V Tuckonie Orienteering Club1:09
4:01 (15)
4:01 (15)
7:31 (14)
3:30 (13)
5:01 (7)
-3:-30 (4)
22:07 (11)
17:06 (11)
24:50 (13)
2:43 (13)
45:05 (16)
20:15 (16)
49:11 (16)
4:06 (11)
56:49 (16)
7:38 (10)
1:05 (3)
-56:-44 (2)
1:09 (4)
0:04 (3)
Margaret KerteszBG V Bendigo Orienteers1:10
3:56 (14)
3:56 (14)
7:54 (15)
3:58 (14)
5:01 (7)
-3:-53 (3)
24:25 (13)
19:24 (14)
28:45 (14)
4:20 (15)
41:08 (13)
12:23 (13)
46:41 (14)
5:33 (16)
56:39 (15)
9:58 (15)
1:06 (4)
-56:-33 (3)
1:10 (5)
0:04 (3)
Louise EnglishAU A Australia - No Club1:12
9:31 (17)
9:31 (17)
13:34 (17)
4:03 (15)
5:07 (9)
-9:-27 (1)
32:02 (15)
26:55 (16)
33:38 (15)
1:36 (4)
41:42 (14)
8:04 (4)
51:23 (17)
9:41 (17)
58:02 (17)
6:39 (8)
1:09 (5)
-57:-53 (1)
1:12 (6)
0:03 (2)
Rachel ChipmanAU A Australia - No Club1:30
4:46 (16)
4:46 (16)
9:51 (16)
5:05 (16)
5:06 (8)
-5:-45 (2)
37:16 (16)
32:10 (17)
41:51 (17)
4:35 (16)
55:15 (17)
13:24 (14)
1:04 (1)
-55:-11 (1)
1:15 (1)
0:11 (1)
1:25 (6)
0:10 (6)
1:30 (7)
0:05 (4)
441
78
2
71
3
73
4
75
5
86
6
81
7
75
8
76
9
72
10
84

F
Richard SallmannAU A Australia - No Club42:07
1:28 (1)
1:28 (1)
3:22 (1)
1:54 (1)
4:56 (1)
1:34 (3)
13:03 (1)
8:07 (2)
18:33 (1)
5:30 (2)
21:45 (1)
3:12 (1)
25:52 (2)
4:07 (2)
33:54 (2)
8:02 (4)
36:09 (3)
2:15 (3)
40:23 (3)
4:14 (3)
42:07 (4)
1:44 (4)
Rob RigatoAU A Australia - No Club1:01
3:40 (3)
3:40 (3)
8:26 (3)
4:46 (3)
14:41 (4)
6:15 (4)
18:23 (2)
3:42 (1)
23:45 (2)
5:22 (1)
30:49 (2)
7:04 (2)
37:57 (3)
7:08 (3)
45:38 (3)
7:41 (2)
48:49 (4)
3:11 (4)
54:19 (4)
5:30 (4)
1:01 (1)
-54:-18 (1)
Nicole BaxterAU A Australia - No Club1:12
2:54 (2)
2:54 (2)
5:17 (2)
2:23 (2)
4:58 (2)
-1:-19 (2)
19:53 (3)
14:55 (3)
29:06 (3)
9:13 (3)
41:31 (3)
12:25 (3)
50:01 (4)
8:30 (4)
57:49 (4)
7:48 (3)
1:01 (1)
-57:-48 (1)
1:07 (1)
0:06 (1)
1:12 (2)
0:05 (2)
Ian JohnsonBG V Bendigo Orienteers1:36
6:06 (4)
6:06 (4)
11:19 (4)
5:13 (4)
5:06 (3)
-7:-13 (1)
32:46 (4)
27:40 (4)
43:03 (4)
10:17 (4)
58:39 (4)
15:36 (4)
1:10 (1)
-58:-29 (1)
1:18 (1)
0:08 (1)
1:22 (2)
0:04 (2)
1:30 (2)
0:08 (2)
1:36 (3)
0:06 (3)
551
71
2
72
3
73
4
74
5
75
6
76
7
77
8
71

F
Jan BaxterBG V Bendigo Orienteers36:18
2:11 (2)
2:11 (2)
3:06 (2)
0:55 (3)
4:55 (2)
1:49 (9)
13:23 (2)
8:28 (2)
17:52 (1)
4:29 (2)
25:25 (1)
7:33 (5)
30:33 (1)
5:08 (5)
33:09 (1)
2:36 (4)
36:18 (4)
3:09 (4)
Rebecca NeylonAU A Australia - No Club40:57
2:19 (3)
2:19 (3)
3:52 (5)
1:33 (7)
4:55 (2)
1:03 (6)
12:36 (1)
7:41 (1)
26:41 (7)
14:05 (8)
30:36 (2)
3:55 (1)
33:52 (2)
3:16 (1)
36:20 (2)
2:28 (3)
40:57 (5)
4:37 (6)
Lauren BrunnerBG V Bendigo Orienteers43:50
2:43 (6)
2:43 (6)
3:35 (4)
0:52 (2)
4:55 (2)
1:20 (7)
17:33 (4)
12:38 (4)
23:28 (3)
5:55 (6)
32:03 (3)
8:35 (6)
37:14 (4)
5:11 (6)
40:17 (3)
3:03 (5)
43:50 (6)
3:33 (5)
Claire AdamsBK V Bayside Kangaroos Orienteers46:32
2:23 (4)
2:23 (4)
3:08 (3)
0:45 (1)
4:54 (1)
1:46 (8)
14:09 (3)
9:15 (3)
20:00 (2)
5:51 (5)
32:11 (4)
12:11 (8)
37:13 (3)
5:02 (4)
41:34 (4)
4:21 (8)
46:32 (7)
4:58 (7)
Allison HughesAU A Australia - No Club48:02
3:29 (8)
3:29 (8)
5:25 (8)
1:56 (8)
4:58 (5)
-1:-27 (3)
20:22 (7)
15:24 (7)
24:20 (4)
3:58 (1)
33:03 (6)
8:43 (7)
37:54 (5)
4:51 (3)
42:09 (5)
4:15 (7)
48:02 (8)
5:53 (8)
Spindleshanks AU A Australia - No Club50:00
4:10 (9)
4:10 (9)
6:28 (9)
2:18 (9)
4:59 (6)
-2:-29 (2)
20:26 (8)
15:27 (8)
25:48 (5)
5:22 (4)
32:29 (5)
6:41 (4)
37:55 (6)
5:26 (7)
44:00 (6)
6:05 (10)
50:00 (9)
6:00 (9)
Liam WardBG V Bendigo Orienteers59:26
1:54 (1)
1:54 (1)
2:50 (1)
0:56 (4)
4:54 (1)
2:04 (10)
21:40 (9)
16:46 (9)
26:19 (6)
4:39 (3)
46:00 (7)
19:41 (10)
49:23 (7)
3:23 (2)
53:26 (7)
4:03 (6)
59:26 (10)
6:00 (9)
HarperAU A Australia - No Club1:01
2:37 (5)
2:37 (5)
3:55 (6)
1:18 (5)
4:56 (3)
1:01 (5)
18:19 (5)
13:23 (5)
40:15 (9)
21:56 (10)
46:52 (9)
6:37 (3)
54:16 (9)
7:24 (9)
56:07 (8)
1:51 (1)
1:01 (1)
-56:-6 (3)
Hannah AdamsBK V Bayside Kangaroos Orienteers1:02
3:20 (7)
3:20 (7)
4:41 (7)
1:21 (6)
4:57 (4)
0:16 (4)
20:20 (6)
15:23 (6)
42:12 (10)
21:52 (9)
48:23 (10)
6:11 (2)
55:56 (10)
7:33 (10)
58:04 (10)
2:08 (2)
1:02 (2)
-58:-2 (1)
Akira HillBG V Bendigo Orienteers1:04
4:37 (10)
4:37 (10)
7:11 (10)
2:34 (10)
5:00 (7)
-3:-11 (1)
25:50 (10)
20:50 (10)
32:28 (8)
6:38 (7)
46:01 (8)
13:33 (9)
52:07 (8)
6:06 (8)
58:00 (9)
5:53 (9)
1:04 (3)
-57:-56 (2)