Day 5 2008 Christmas 5 Days Thu 1/01/2009 9:38 AM
Preliminary results created by OE2003 � Stephan Kr�mer 2007

   Pl Name                         Club     Age-Class        Time 



C1  (52/52)          Preliminary results  38 AM            

    1 Dent, Julian                 CCN                      25:18 
    2 Russell, JiM                 BGV                      27:18 
    3 Barr, Evan                   BGV                      28:14 
    4 Rattray, Kerrin              OHS                      28:16 
    5 Dow, Lachlan                 BSA                      29:16 
    6 Schepisi, Matthew            BGV                      29:18 
    7 Ewels, Kathryn               CHV                      29:20 
    8 Blatchford, Joshua           NCN                      29:27 
    9 Arthur, Bruce                MFV                      29:40 
   10 Sytov, Nikolay               RUS                      30:35 
   11 Preston, Rob                 NCN                      31:03 
   12 Norwood, Chris               EUV                      31:05 
   13 Lawford, Geoff               AOA                      31:17 
   14 Toomey, John                 WOW                      31:23 
   15 Key, Natasha                 MFV                      31:26 
   16 Hallett, Lachlan             TES                      31:33 
   17 Grassi, Simone               ITL                      31:50 
   17 Fell, Rob                    NEV                      31:50 
   19 Stacey, Geoff                POA                      31:52 
   20 Casanova, Susanne            WAS                      32:16 
   21 Key, Warren                  MFV                      32:19 
   22 Hatley, Tim                  BKV                      32:22 
   23 Colls, David                 YVV                      32:34 
   24 Pacque, Paul                 EVT                      32:40 
   25 Firman, Chris                ENQ                      32:57 
   25 Cavanagh, Dane               ENQ                      32:57 
   27 Davey, Briohny               WRN                      33:29 
   28 Round, Vanessa               TTQ                      33:37 
   29 Brown, Felicity              CCN                      33:45 
   30 Prendergast, Aislinn         EUV                      33:55 
   31 Sheldon, Anna                UGQ                      34:02 
   32 Simmons, Bradley             GSN                      34:26 
   33 Steer, Martin                DRV                      35:14 
   34 Anderson, Bridget            UGQ                      35:22 
   35 Grassi, Heike                ITL                      36:25 
   36 McDonald, Heather            AOA                      38:41 
   37 Gray, Rod                    TTQ                      41:26 
   38 Hackett, Matt                WHN                      43:25 
   39 Bertei, Kelly                TES                      44:55 
   40 Prudhoe, Emily               CCN                      46:20 
   41 Lada, Peter                  YVV                      46:59 
   42 Hazeldine, Kim               WOW                      47:16 
   43 Tomas, Fern                  WAS                      49:26 
   44 Mock, Colleen                POA                      58:22 
   45 Sanderson, Kate              BKV                    1:03:12 

      Neve, Max                    MFV                         mp 
      Crosato, Oliver              RRQ                        dns 
      Williams, Warwick            BGV                        dns 
      Prendergast, Roch            EUV                        dns 
      Neumann, Laurina             ENQ                        dns 
      Palfrey, Tom                 ALT                        dns 
      Keely, Bryan                 BGV                        dns 



C2  (55/55)          Preliminary results  38 AM            

    1 Burton, Michael              BFN                      24:59 
    2 Robertson, James             BGV                      25:22 
    3 Bennett, Rob                 GSN                      25:55 
    4 Massey, Alex                 NCN                      26:30 
    5 Lawrie, Stuart               ALT                      27:13 
    6 Davies, Ian                  DRV                      27:57 
    7 Poland, Oliver               BSA                      27:59 
    8 Lawford, Ian                 AOA                      28:09 
    9 Neve, Todd                   MFV                      28:15 
   10 Gray, Brenton                UGQ                      28:23 
   11 Roberts, Joshua              NCN                      29:31 
   11 van Geldermalsen, Ted        YVV                      29:31 
   13 Blatchford, Russell          NCN                      29:48 
   14 Lawford, Belinda             AOA                      29:53 
   15 Welbourne, Damian            NCN                      30:33 
   16 Bourne, Jenny                AOA                      30:38 
   17 Roberts, Malcolm             NCN                      31:09 
   18 Sedunary, Vic                BKV                      31:26 
   19 Degn, Ann-Cathrin            BKV                      31:49 
   20 Todkill, Geoff               NCN                      32:08 
   21 Blatchford, Karen            NCN                      32:13 
   22 Carroll, Gary William        WOW                      32:37 
   23 McDonald, Grant              AOA                      33:01 
   24 Brown, Chris                 EVT                      33:54 
   25 Barr, Neil                   BGV                      34:23 
   26 McGuckian, Nigel             BGV                      34:30 
   27 Wood, Geoff                  POA                      34:34 
   28 Graham-Taylor, Jen           WOW                      34:35 
   29 Cantwell, Stephen            UGQ                      35:30 
   30 Effeney, Peter               UGQ                      36:15 
   31 Dent, Phoebe                 CCN                      36:59 
   32 Peel, Geoff                  NCN                      37:08 
   33 Wood, Oscar                  POA                      37:30 
   34 Fell, Don                    NEV                      37:43 
   35 Pywell, Richard              POA                      39:31 
   35 Leung, Julie                 TFQ                      39:31 
   37 Edmonds, Robert              NEV                      39:33 
   38 Crosato, Felicity            RRQ                      39:37 
   39 Henry, Brendan               SOQ                      39:45 
   40 Frederick, Ron               NEV                      39:52 
   41 Goddard, Moria               YVV                      41:00 
   42 Hall, Louise                 DRV                      44:37 
   43 Schiwy, Andrea               ALT                      44:55 
   43 Effeney, Katelyn             UGQ                      44:55 
   45 Valentine, Mark              EUV                      45:25 
   46 Niven, Jessica               NEV                      45:34 
   47 Strasser, Andreas            YVV                      45:40 
   48 O'Loughlin, Peter            SWW                      47:45 
   49 Miethke, Pat                 POA                      53:50 
   50 Fell, Fiona                  NEV                      58:19 

      Leung, Tom                   TFQ                         mp 
      Read, Lance                  UGQ                        dns 
      Read, Wendy                  UGQ                        dns 
      Knight, David                BKV                        dns 
      Flynn, Julie                 BGV                        dns 



C3  (85/85)          Preliminary results  38 AM            

    1 Jamieson, Heath              CHV                      21:31 
    2 Robertson, Phil              BGV                      21:41 
    3 Flick, Steve                 BNN                      22:36 
    4 Gray, Meredith               UGQ                      22:58 
    5 Keely, Shane                 BGV                      23:12 
    6 Wilson, Gordon               BNN                      23:35 
    7 Chatfield, Greg              UGQ                      24:06 
    8 Dent, Nicholas               CCN                      24:16 
    9 Ross, Eleanor                NCN                      24:37 
   10 De Bourg, Susanne            ROS                      24:45 
   11 Rapkins, Rob                 ENQ                      25:09 
   12 Olsson, Ida                  SWE                      25:11 
   13 Burt, Michael                BKV                      25:38 
   14 Tarr, Alex                   YVV                      26:04 
   15 Baldwin, Peter               GSN                      26:09 
   15 Engelby, Ulla                SWE                      26:09 
   17 Elson, Bert                  ALT                      26:14 
   18 Garr, Sue                    POA                      26:34 
   19 Zapata, Jose                 CCN                      26:43 
   20 Bengtsson, Peo               SWE                      26:49 
   21 Peacock, Stephen             BKV                      27:18 
   22 Carolyn, Jackson             MFV                      27:20 
   23 Elam, Paul                   TKV                      27:36 
   24 Sunley, Rebekah              TKV                      27:42 
   25 Garr, Tony                   POA                      27:54 
   26 Cantwell, Emily              UGQ                      28:10 
   27 Cates, Greg                  YVV                      28:12 
   28 Matthews, Carolyn            NCN                      28:17 
   29 Wood, Hilary                 CCN                      28:31 
   30 Edmonds, Helen               NEV                      28:39 
   31 Davey, Debbie                WRN                      28:45 
   32 Baldwin, Basil               GSN                      28:48 
   33 McDonald, Mary               AOA                      29:00 
   34 Hart, Barry                  YVV                      29:10 
   35 Taylor, Nicki                YVV                      29:14 
   36 Prime, Peter                 TKV                      29:34 
   37 Bowen, Bruce                 POA                      29:36 
   38 Bowen, Scott                 POA                      29:44 
   39 Rapkins, Lynda               ENQ                      30:01 
   40 Hardy, Jan                   ALT                      30:32 
   40 Rigby, Russell               NCN                      30:32 
   42 Barker, Valerie              BSA                      30:38 
   43 Pope, Clive                  QLD                      30:45 
   44 Chatfield, Geraldine         UGQ                      30:54 
   45 Erwin, John                  EUV                      31:13 
   46 O'Neill, Jean                BKV                      31:30 
   47 Anderson, John               GON                      31:42 
   48 Madden, Michael              YVV                      33:36 
   49 Peel, Margaret               NCN                      33:40 
   50 Freemantle, Margi            YVV                      33:49 
   51 Hanna, Murray                BKV                      34:17 
   52 Goddard, David               YVV                      34:20 
   53 Baldwin, Jean                GSN                      34:56 
   54 Colls, Sheila                YVV                      35:01 
   55 Stansfield, Carolyn          GSN                      35:21 
   56 Searle, Peter                BGV                      35:24 
   57 Maloney, Peter               NEV                      35:38 
   58 Kreminski, Peter             WAS                      36:07 
   59 Sparling, Dennis             GON                      36:47 
   60 Cavanagh, Terry              ENQ                      37:37 
   61 Smith, Tina                  DRV                      38:01 
   62 King, Pamela                 DRV                      38:33 
   63 Alexander, Helen             BKV                      38:57 
   63 Foster, Foss                 GPS                      38:57 
   65 Meyer, Peter                 SHN                      39:49 
   66 Bertei, Susi                 TES                      39:59 
   67 Sinickas, Christine          YVV                      42:02 
   68 van der Kam, Erik            SWE                      42:38 
   69 Hennessy, Mandy              TKV                      43:10 
   70 Keely, Joanne                BGV                      43:12 
   71 Niven, Laurie                NEV                      43:36 
   72 Duker, Ross                  GON                      43:57 
   73 Maloney, Kevin               NEV                      47:31 
   74 Dempster, John               YVV                      48:34 
   75 Fisher, Julie                ENQ                      49:20 
   76 Colls, John                  YVV                      52:00 
   77 Hubbert, Michael             BKV                      52:26 

      Dempster, Jackie             YVV                         mp 
      Stansfield, David            GSN                        dns 
      Armstrong, Geoff             NEV                        dns 
      O'Callaghan, Suzanne         BKV                        dns 
      Enter, Mary                  BKV                        dns 
      Dobbin, Prue                 BKV                        dns 
      Dytlewski, Nick              NSW                        dns 
      Chellew, John                BGV                        dns 



C4  (30/30)          Preliminary results  38 AM            

    1 Petersen, Asbjorn            BOK                      20:44 
    2 Steer, Janine                DRV                      21:09 
    3 Cantwell, Sandra             UGQ                      21:33 
    4 Lotty, Dave                  URN                      22:03 
    5 Key, Sue                     MFV                      23:32 
    6 Tarr, Sandra                 YVV                      24:14 
    7 Barker, Dick                 TKV                      26:29 
    8 Hay, Judith                  BNN                      27:12 
    9 Liley, Kathy                 YVV                      29:41 
   10 Tarr, Janet                  YVV                      30:53 
   11 Hagan, Karen                 WPN                      31:03 
   12 Sargeant, Alan               ALA                      31:19 
   13 Strasser, Susi               YVV                      31:33 
   14 Herkes, Judi                 BKV                      31:58 
   15 Tarr, Kathryn                YVV                      32:54 
   16 Goddard, Ruth                YVV                      33:38 
   17 Searle, Dianne               BGV                      33:49 
   18 Thomson, Sue                 GON                      34:03 
   19 Garvey, Anne                 TKV                      34:12 
   20 Hughes, Jeff                 NEV                      35:04 
   21 Hagan, Sean                  WPN                      35:54 
   22 Rigby, Carolyn               NCN                      36:42 
   23 Prime, Pam                   TKV                      42:53 
   24 Norwood, Tom                 EUV                      43:21 
   25 Healy, Sue                   NEV                      48:43 

      Barker, Margaret             TKV                         mp 
      Prendergast, Judy            EUV                         mp 
      Fitzwater, Janet             NEV                        dns 
      Sunderland, Robyn            NEV                        dns 
      Rowlands, Joyce              NEV                        dns 



C5  (17/17)          Preliminary results  38 AM            

    1 Nankervis, Brodie            EVT                      22:49 
    2 Blatchford, Nicola           NCN                      24:54 
    3 Robinson, Angus              BKV                      26:31 
    4 Berkholz, Lewis              NCN                      29:49 
    5 Groom, Joshua                AOA                      31:53 
    6 Jackson, Timothy             MFV                      33:24 
    7 Hennessy, Emily              TKV                      35:06 
    8 Roberts, Rhiana              NCN                      35:35 
    9 Robinson, Anne               BKV                      39:40 
   10 Jones, Cathy                 NCN                      41:32 
   11 Geddes, Ann                  TKV                      43:30 
   12 Heap, David                  WPN                      45:03 
   13 Stannus, Lyn                 GSN                      46:37 
   14 Bennett, Bridget             GSN                      53:33 
   15 Hatley, Elizabeth            BKV                      56:50 

      Berkholz, Peter              NCN                        dnf 
      Map 1, Spare                 EUV                        dns 



C6  (14/14)          Preliminary results  38 AM            

    1 Nankervis, Ashley            EVT                      11:43 
    2 Steer, Lanita                DRV                      16:21 
    3 Steer, Asha                  DRV                      16:56 
    4 Cantwell, Stephanie          UGQ                      19:12 
    5 Hagan, Kate                  WPN                      20:13 
    6 Key, Aston                   MFV                      20:40 
    7 Gray, Daniel                 UGQ                      20:44 
    8 Berkholz, Nathan             NCN                      22:25 
    9 McNamee, Connie              BFN                      24:14 
   10 Stansfield, Olivia           GSN                      24:20 
   11 Gray, Ryan                   UGV                      24:57 
   12 Hagan, Sam                   WPN                      46:41 
   13 O'Loughlin, James            SWW                      46:51 
   14 Stansfield, Monique          GSN                      48:15