-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
New event                                                Tue 30/12/2008 2:44 PM
Preliminary results
-------------------------OE2003 � Stephan Kr�mer 2008--------------------------
 
   Pl   Stno Name                         YB Club                               Time
 
 
 
C1  (49/55)    Preliminary results  43 PM 
 
    1        Julian Dent                     CCN                               32:59
    2        Lachlan Hallett                 TES                               41:06
    3        Max Neve                        MFV                               41:34
    4        Warren Key                      MFV                               43:08
    5        Geoff Lawford                   AOA                               43:13
    6        Kathryn Ewels                   CHV                               44:05
    7        Bruce Arthur                    MFV                               44:12
    8        Lachlan Dow                     BSA                               44:31
    9        Rob Preston                     NCN                               44:58
    9        David Colls                     YVV                               44:58
   11        Paul Pacque                     EVT                               45:07
   12        Simone Grassi                   ITL                               45:09
   13        Rob Fell                        NEV                               46:48
   14        Natasha Key                     MFV                               47:00
   15        Susanne Casanova                WAS                               47:09
   16        Tim Hatley                      BKV                               47:49
   17        Chris Norwood                   EUV                               48:03
   18        John Toomey                     WOW                               48:25
   19        Nikolay Sytov                   RUS                               48:44
   20        Heike Grassi                    ITL                               49:18
   21        Dane Cavanagh                   ENQ                               49:45
   22        Vanessa Round                   TTQ                               50:23
   23        Roch Prendergast                EUV                               50:30
   24        Aislinn Prendergast             EUV                               50:59
   25        Briohny Davey                   WRN                               51:09
   26        Anna Sheldon                    UGQ                               51:59
   27        Geoff Stacey                    POA                               53:52
   28        Felicity Brown                  CCN                               54:02
   29        Tom Palfrey                     ALT                               54:30
   30        Chris Firman                    ENQ                               56:04
   31        Rod Gray                        TTQ                               57:13
   32        Martin Steer                    DRV                               58:31
   33        Warwick Williams                BGV                             1:01:23
   34        Emily Prudhoe                   CCN                             1:03:55
   35        Jun Okabe                       BKV                             1:05:54
   36        Geoff Wood                      POA                             1:06:42
   37        Kim Hazeldine                   WOW                             1:10:34
   38        Kelly Bertei                    TES                             1:10:59
   39        Phil Giddings                   NEV                             1:13:31
   40        Heather McDonald                AOA                             1:15:30
   41        Peter Lada                      YVV                             1:25:34
   42        Colleen Mock                    POA                             1:33:27
   43        Fern Tomas                      WAS                             1:38:52
 
             Matt Hackett                    WHN                                  mp
             Kerrin Rattray                  OHS                                  mp
             Bridget Anderson                UGQ                                  mp
             JiM Russell                     BGV                                 dns
             Matthew Schepisi                BGV                                 dns
             Bryan Keely                     BGV                                 dns
 
 
 
C2  (54/59)    Preliminary results  43 PM 
 
    1        Oliver Poland                   BSA                               41:27
    2        Ian Lawford                     AOA                               42:05
    3        Stuart Lawrie                   ALT                               43:13
    4        Michael Burton                  BFN                               43:34
    5        Huon Wilson                     GON                               44:26
    6        Todd Neve                       MFV                               44:35
    7        Alex Massey                     NCN                               44:41
    8        Hugh Moore                      RRA                               44:49
    9        Joshua Roberts                  NCN                               44:53
   10        Jenny Bourne                    AOA                               45:52
   11        Rob Bennett                     GSN                               46:05
   12        James Robertson                 BGV                               46:29
   13        Damian Welbourne                NCN                               47:40
   14        Belinda Lawford                 AOA                               47:52
   15        Russell Blatchford              NCN                               48:43
   16        Malcolm Roberts                 NCN                               49:59
   17        Brenton Gray                    UGQ                               50:01
   18        Ted van Geldermalsen            YVV                               51:06
   19        Andreas Strasser                YVV                               52:25
   20        Geoff Todkill                   NCN                               52:56
   21        Bradley Simmons                 GSN                               53:08
   22        Nigel McGuckian                 BGV                               53:50
   23        Stephen Cantwell                UGQ                               53:56
   24        Ann-Cathrin Degn                BKV                               54:52
   25        Neil Barr                       BGV                               55:15
   26        Chris Brown                     EVT                               55:21
   27        Tim Dent                        YVV                               56:21
   28        Vic Sedunary                    BKV                               56:25
   29        Julie Leung                     TFQ                               56:51
   30        Karen Blatchford                NCN                               59:12
   31        Richard Pywell                  POA                               59:53
   32        Phoebe Dent                     CCN                             1:02:11
   33        Moria Goddard                   YVV                             1:03:00
   34        Geoff Peel                      NCN                             1:03:17
   35        Felicity Crosato                RRQ                             1:04:03
   36        Grant McDonald                  AOA                             1:04:51
   37        Tom Leung                       TFQ                             1:05:28
   38        Brendan Henry                   SOQ                             1:06:54
   39        Jen Graham-Taylor               WOW                             1:07:09
   40        Gary William Carroll            WOW                             1:07:58
   41        Peter Effeney                   UGQ                             1:08:29
   42        Geoff Hudson                    NEV                             1:09:19
   43        Julie Flynn                     BGV                             1:09:36
   44        Don Fell                        NEV                             1:12:23
   45        Peter O'Loughlin                SWW                             1:14:38
   46        Mark Valentine                  EUV                             1:15:54
   47        Katelyn Effeney                 UGQ                             1:16:52
   48        Jessica Niven                   NEV                             1:17:25
   49        Oscar Wood                      POA                             1:19:31
   50        Andrea Schiwy                   ALT                             1:22:31
   51        Louise Hall                     DRV                             1:35:31
   52        Pat Miethke                     POA                             1:41:17
 
             Celia Massie-Bertei             DRV                                 dns
             Mark Parsons                    BSA                                 dns
 
 
 
C3  (95/98)    Preliminary results  43 PM 
 
    1        Heath Jamieson                  CHV                               38:03
    2        Nicholas Dent                   CCN                               40:17
    3        Greg Chatfield                  UGQ                               40:22
    4        Gordon Wilson                   BNN                               41:49
    5        Nick Dytlewski                  NSW                               42:16
    6        Rob Rapkins                     ENQ                               42:30
    7        Phil Robertson                  BGV                               42:35
    8        Shane Keely                     BGV                               43:17
    9        Steve Flick                     BNN                               43:24
   10        Alex Tarr                       YVV                               43:32
   11        Scott Bowen                     POA                               43:44
   12        Eleanor Ross                    NCN                               44:10
   13        Bert Elson                      ALT                               44:58
   14        Susanne De Bourg                ROS                               45:16
   15        Peter Baldwin                   GSN                               45:18
   16        Joanne Keely                    BGV                               45:26
   17        Ida Olsson                      SWE                               45:36
   18        Carolyn Jackson                 MFV                               46:26
   19        Anitra Dowling                  EUV                               46:30
   20        Tony Garr                       POA                               46:38
   21        Bruce Bowen                     POA                               46:56
   22        Sue Garr                        POA                               47:03
   23        Clive Pope                      QLD                               47:31
   24        Peter Galvin                    BGV                               48:12
   25        Michael Burt                    BKV                               48:14
   26        Peo Bengtsson                   SWE                               48:27
   27        Robert Allison                  RRA                               48:45
   28        Geoff Armstrong                 NEV                               49:53
   29        Ken Dowling                     EUV                               50:50
   30        Peter Prime                     TKV                               50:51
   31        Debbie Davey                    WRN                               50:58
   32        Bruce Paterson                  BKV                               51:21
   33        Blake Gordon                    EUV                               51:34
   34        Basil Baldwin                   GSN                               51:47
   35        Barry Hart                      YVV                               52:52
   36        Mary McDonald                   AOA                               52:55
   37        Peter Searle                    BGV                               52:56
   38        John Chellew                    BGV                               53:22
   39        Jose Zapata                     CCN                               53:52
   40        Valerie Barker                  BSA                               54:20
   41        Charles Brownridge              BGV                               54:49
   42        Rebekah Sunley                  TKV                               56:35
   43        Murray Hanna                    BKV                               56:57
   44        Emily Cantwell                  UGQ                               56:58
   45        Ulla Engelby                    SWE                               57:26
   46        Robert Spry                     BNN                               58:11
   47        John Erwin                      EUV                               58:32
   48        Meredith Gray                   UGQ                               59:37
   49        Margi Freemantle                YVV                               59:51
   50        Paul Elam                       TKV                             1:00:09
   51        Michael Madden                  YVV                             1:00:12
   52        Stephen Peacock                 BKV                             1:00:18
   53        Sheila Colls                    YVV                             1:00:33
   54        Carolyn Stansfield              GSN                             1:00:39
   55        Carolyn Matthews                NCN                             1:01:35
   56        Nicki Taylor                    YVV                             1:02:08
   57        John Anderson                   GON                             1:02:38
   58        David Goddard                   YVV                             1:02:44
   59        Judy Allison                    RRA                             1:02:45
   60        Christine Sinickas              YVV                             1:02:55
   61        Russell Rigby                   NCN                             1:03:07
   62        Hilary Wood                     CCN                             1:04:26
   63        Jean Baldwin                    GSN                             1:04:34
   64        Lynda Rapkins                   ENQ                             1:04:37
   65        Helen Edmonds                   NEV                             1:05:27
   66        Prue Dobbin                     BKV                             1:05:41
   67        Geraldine Chatfield             UGQ                             1:05:43
   68        Peter Kreminski                 WAS                             1:05:44
   69        Jan Hardy                       ALT                             1:05:45
   70        Ian Stirling                    NEV                             1:07:00
   71        Margaret Peel                   NCN                             1:08:23
   72        Lincoln Erm                     NEV                             1:08:25
   73        Susi Bertei                     TES                             1:09:33
   74        Mandy Hennessy                  TKV                             1:09:54
   75        Foss Foster                     GPS                             1:10:01
   76        Peter Meyer                     SHN                             1:10:15
   77        Fiona Fell                      NEV                             1:11:17
   78        Terry Cavanagh                  ENQ                             1:11:24
   79        Jean O'Neill                    BKV                             1:12:24
   80        Geoffrey Adams                  BKV                             1:15:41
   81        Laurie Niven                    NEV                             1:15:59
   82        Dennis Sparling                 GON                             1:17:09
   83        Kevin Maloney                   NEV                             1:17:50
   84        Mary Enter                      BKV                             1:18:04
   85        Erik van der Kam                SWE                             1:18:19
   86        Helen Alexander                 BKV                             1:19:25
   87        Peter Maloney                   NEV                             1:26:08
   88        David Stansfield                GSN                             1:26:30
   89        John Colls                      YVV                             1:27:53
   90        John Dempster                   YVV                             1:28:06
   91        Jackie Dempster                 YVV                             1:30:59
   92        Suzanne O'Callaghan             BKV                             1:33:31
   93        Julie Fisher                    ENQ                             1:34:52
   94        Ross Duker                      GON                             1:47:09
   95        Michael Hubbert                 BKV                             2:02:38
 
 
 
C4  (31/32)    Preliminary results  43 PM 
 
    1        Dave Lotty                      URN                               34:44
    2        Sandra Tarr                     YVV                               36:35
    3        Andrew Campbell                 TTQ                               41:42
    4        Janine Steer                    DRV                               44:52
    5        Alan Sargeant                   ALA                               45:10
    6        Janet Tarr                      YVV                               45:40
    7        Judi Herkes                     BKV                               46:12
    8        Kathy Liley                     YVV                               46:23
    9        Kathryn Tarr                    YVV                               47:21
   10        Asbjorn Petersen                BOK                               48:55
   11        Judith Hay                      BNN                               48:57
   12        Sandra Cantwell                 UGQ                               50:30
   13        Carolyn Rigby                   NCN                               50:39
   14        Anne Garvey                     TKV                               52:37
   15        Susi Strasser                   YVV                               55:11
   16        Dale Ann Gordon                 EUV                               56:51
   17        Jeff Hughes                     NEV                               57:47
   18        Tom Norwood                     EUV                             1:00:19
   19        Rose Campbell                   TTQ                             1:01:45
   20        Sean Hagan                      WPN                             1:04:46
   21        Dianne Searle                   BGV                             1:05:22
   22        Ruth Goddard                    YVV                             1:08:37
   23        Karen Hagan                     WPN                             1:11:34
   24        Pam Prime                       TKV                             1:21:15
 
             Gillian King                    NEV                                  mp
             Sue Healy                       NEV                                  mp
             Janet Fitzwater                 NEV                                  mp
             Judy Prendergast                EUV                                  mp
             Russell Bourke                  EUV                                  mp
             Joyce Rowlands                  NEV                                 dns
             Robyn Sunderland                NEV                                 dns
 
 
 
C5  (22/24)    Preliminary results  43 PM 
 
    1        Brodie Nankervis                EVT                               40:44
    2        Lewis Berkholz                  NCN                               42:34
    3        Angus Robinson                  BKV                               51:00
    4        Emily Hennessy                  TKV                               51:44
    5        Nicola Blatchford               NCN                               55:14
    6        Joshua Groom                    AOA                               58:11
    7        Airdrie Long                    GON                               59:43
    8        Rhiana Roberts                  NCN                             1:04:13
    9        Tina Smith                      DRV                             1:05:31
   10        Elizabeth Hatley                BKV                             1:08:25
   11        Timothy Jackson                 MFV                             1:09:07
   12        Riley Thompson                  VOA                             1:12:00
   13        Cathy Jones                     NCN                             1:12:13
   14        Anne Robinson                   BKV                             1:15:09
   15        Lauris Stirling                 NEV                             1:16:39
   16        Peter Berkholz                  NCN                             1:18:37
   17        Bridget Bennett                 GSN                             1:27:33
   18        Lyn Stannus                     GSN                             1:30:00
   19        Susan Thompson                  VOA                             1:31:52
   20        Ann Geddes                      TKV                             1:34:52
   21        Sue Thomson                     GON                             2:31:15
 
             David Heap                      WPN                                  mp
 
 
 
C6  (13/16)    Preliminary results  43 PM 
 
    1        Lanita Steer                    DRV                               22:12
    2        Nathan Berkholz                 NCN                               27:00
    3        Daniel Gray                     UGQ                               33:35
    4        Stephanie Cantwell              UGQ                               35:26
    5        Aston Key                       MFV                               36:58
    6        Kate Hagan                      WPN                               39:29
    7        Ashley Nankervis                EVT                               39:44
    8        Asha Steer                      DRV                               40:49
    9        Olivia Stansfield               GSN                               45:48
   10        Toby Wilson                     GON                               47:42
   11        Connie McNamee                  BFN                               49:09
   12        Monique Stansfield              GSN                             1:07:37
 
             Ryan Gray                       UGV                                 dns